Clasament Grupe Champions League, 2014 – 2015

Grupa A


[lt id=”394″]

Meciuri

16.09.2014, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – Atletico Madrid

3 – 2

16.09.2014, 21:45

Juventus – Malmo

2 – 0

1.10.2014, 21:45

Malmo – Olympiacos FC

2 – 0

1.10.2014, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – Juventus

1 – 0

22.10.2014, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – Malmo

5 – 0

22.10.2014, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – Juventus

1 – 0

4.11.2014, 21:45

Malmo – Atletico Madrid

0 – 2

4.11.2014, 21:45

Juventus – Olympiacos FC

3 – 2

26.11.2014, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – Olympiacos FC

4 – 0

26.11.2014, 21:45

Malmo – Juventus

0 – 2

9.12.2014, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – Malmo

4 – 2

9.12.2014, 21:45

Juventus – Atletico Madrid

0 – 0

Grupa B


[lt id=”396″]

Meciuri

16.09.2014, 21:45

Liverpool FC – Ludogorets

2 – 1

16.09.2014, 21:45

Real Madrid – FC Basel

5 – 1

1.10.2014, 21:45

FC Basel – Liverpool FC

1 – 0

1.10.2014, 21:45

Ludogorets – Real Madrid

1 – 2

22.10.2014, 21:45

Ludogorets – FC Basel

1 – 0

22.10.2014, 21:45

Liverpool FC – Real Madrid

0 – 3

4.11.2014, 21:45

FC Basel – Ludogorets

4 – 0

4.11.2014, 21:45

Real Madrid – Liverpool FC

1 – 0

26.11.2014, 21:45

Ludogorets – Liverpool FC

2 – 2

26.11.2014, 21:45

FC Basel – Real Madrid

0 – 1

9.12.2014, 21:45

Liverpool FC – FC Basel

1 – 1

9.12.2014, 21:45

Real Madrid – Ludogorets

4 – 0

Grupa C


[lt id=”398″]

Meciuri

16.09.2014, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – Bayer Leverkusen

1 – 0

16.09.2014, 21:45

Benfica – FC Zenit

0 – 2

1.10.2014, 21:45

FC Zenit – AS Monaco FC

0 – 0

1.10.2014, 21:45

Bayer Leverkusen – Benfica

3 – 1

22.10.2014, 21:45

Bayer Leverkusen – FC Zenit

2 – 0

22.10.2014, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – Benfica

0 – 0

4.11.2014, 21:45

FC Zenit – Bayer Leverkusen

1 – 2

4.11.2014, 21:45

Benfica – AS Monaco FC

1 – 0

26.11.2014, 21:45

FC Zenit – Benfica

1 – 0

26.11.2014, 21:45

Bayer Leverkusen – AS Monaco FC

0 – 1

9.12.2014, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – FC Zenit

2 – 0

9.12.2014, 21:45

Benfica – Bayer Leverkusen

0 – 0

Grupa D


[lt id=”400″]

Meciuri

16.09.2014, 21:45

Galatasaray – Anderlecht

1 – 1

16.09.2014, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Arsenal

2 – 0

1.10.2014, 21:45

Arsenal – Galatasaray

4 – 1

1.10.2014, 21:45

Anderlecht – Borussia Dortmund

0 – 3

22.10.2014, 21:45

Anderlecht – Arsenal

1 – 2

22.10.2014, 21:45

Galatasaray – Borussia Dortmund

0 – 4

4.11.2014, 21:45

Arsenal – Anderlecht

3 – 3

4.11.2014, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Galatasaray

4 – 1

26.11.2014, 21:45

Anderlecht – Galatasaray

2 – 0

26.11.2014, 21:45

Arsenal – Borussia Dortmund

2 – 0

9.12.2014, 21:45

Galatasaray – Arsenal

1 – 4

9.12.2014, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Anderlecht

1 – 1

Grupa E


[lt id=”402″]

Meciuri

17.09.2014, 21:45

AS Roma – TSKA Moscova

5 – 1

17.09.2014, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – Manchester City

1 – 0

30.09.2014, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – Bayern Munchen

0 – 1

30.09.2014, 21:45

Manchester City – AS Roma

1 – 1

21.10.2014, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – Manchester City

2 – 2

21.10.2014, 21:45

AS Roma – Bayern Munchen

1 – 7

5.11.2014, 21:45

Manchester City – TSKA Moscova

1 – 2

5.11.2014, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – AS Roma

2 – 0

25.11.2014, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – AS Roma

1 – 1

25.11.2014, 21:45

Manchester City – Bayern Munchen

3 – 2

10.12.2014, 21:45

AS Roma – Manchester City

0 – 2

10.12.2014, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – TSKA Moscova

3 – 0

Grupa F


[lt id=”404″]

Meciuri

17.09.2014, 21:45

Barcelona – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 0

17.09.2014, 21:45

AFC Ajax – PSG

1 – 1

30.09.2014, 21:45

PSG – Barcelona

3 – 2

30.09.2014, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – AFC Ajax

1 – 1

21.10.2014, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – PSG

0 – 1

21.10.2014, 21:45

Barcelona – AFC Ajax

3 – 1

5.11.2014, 21:45

PSG – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 0

5.11.2014, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Barcelona

0 – 2

25.11.2014, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Barcelona

0 – 4

25.11.2014, 21:45

PSG – AFC Ajax

3 – 1

10.12.2014, 21:45

Barcelona – PSG

3 – 1

10.12.2014, 21:45

AFC Ajax – APOEL Nicosia

4 – 0

Grupa G


[lt id=”406″]

Meciuri

17.09.2014, 21:45

Chelsea FC – FC Schalke 04

1 – 1

17.09.2014, 21:45

Maribor – Sporting Lisabona

1 – 1

30.09.2014, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Chelsea FC

0 – 1

30.09.2014, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – Maribor

1 – 1

21.10.2014, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – Sporting Lisabona

4 – 3

21.10.2014, 21:45

Chelsea FC – Maribor

6 – 0

5.11.2014, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – FC Schalke 04

4 – 2

5.11.2014, 21:45

Maribor – Chelsea FC

1 – 1

25.11.2014, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – Chelsea FC

0 – 5

25.11.2014, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Maribor

3 – 1

10.12.2014, 21:45

Chelsea FC – Sporting Lisabona

3 – 1

10.12.2014, 21:45

Maribor – FC Schalke 04

0 – 1

Grupa H


[lt id=”408″]

Meciuri

17.09.2014, 21:45

FC Porto – FC Bate Borisov

6 – 0

17.09.2014, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – FC Sahtior Donetk

0 – 0

30.09.2014, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – FC Porto

2 – 2

30.09.2014, 21:45

FC Bate Borisov – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 1

21.10.2014, 21:45

FC Bate Borisov – FC Sahtior Donetk

0 – 7

21.10.2014, 21:45

FC Porto – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 1

5.11.2014, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – FC Bate Borisov

5 – 0

5.11.2014, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – FC Porto

0 – 2

25.11.2014, 21:45

FC Bate Borisov – FC Porto

0 – 3

25.11.2014, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – Athletic Bilbao

0 – 1

10.12.2014, 21:45

FC Porto – FC Sahtior Donetk

1 – 1

10.12.2014, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – FC Bate Borisov

2 – 0