Clasament Grupe Champions League, 2016 – 2017

Grupa A


[lt id=”280″]

Meciuri

13.09.2016, 21:45

PSG – Arsenal

1 – 1

13.09.2016, 21:45

FC Basel – Ludogorets

1 – 1

28.09.2016, 21:45

Ludogorets – PSG

1 – 3

28.09.2016, 21:45

Arsenal – FC Basel

2 – 0

19.10.2016, 21:45

Arsenal – Ludogorets

6 – 0

19.10.2016, 21:45

PSG – FC Basel

3 – 0

1.11.2016, 21:45

Ludogorets – Arsenal

2 – 3

1.11.2016, 21:45

FC Basel – PSG

1 – 2

23.11.2016, 21:45

Arsenal – PSG

2 – 2

23.11.2016, 21:45

Ludogorets – FC Basel

0 – 0

6.12.2016, 21:45

PSG – Ludogorets

2 – 2

6.12.2016, 21:45

FC Basel – Arsenal

1 – 4

Grupa B


[lt id=”282″]

Meciuri

13.09.2016, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – Napoli

1 – 2

13.09.2016, 21:45

Benfica – Besiktas

1 – 1

28.09.2016, 21:45

Besiktas – Dinamo Kiev

1 – 1

28.09.2016, 21:45

Napoli – Benfica

4 – 2

19.10.2016, 21:45

Napoli – Besiktas

2 – 3

19.10.2016, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – Benfica

0 2

1.11.2016, 21:45

Besiktas – Napoli

1 – 1

1.11.2016, 21:45

Benfica – Dinamo Kiev

1 – 0

23.11.2016, 21:45

Besiktas – Benfica

3 – 3

23.11.2016, 21:45

Napoli – Dinamo Kiev

0 – 0

6.12.2016, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – Besiktas

6 – 0

6.12.2016, 21:45

Benfica – Napoli

1 – 2

Grupa C


[lt id=”284″]

Meciuri

13.09.2016, 21:45

Barcelona – Celtic FC

7 – 0

13.09.2016, 21:45

Manchester City – Borussia Monchengladbach

4 – 0

28.09.2016, 21:45

Borussia Monchengladbach – Barcelona

1 – 2

28.09.2016, 21:45

Celtic FC – Manchester City

3 – 3

19.10.2016, 21:45

Celtic FC – Borussia Monchengladbach

0 – 2

19.10.2016, 21:45

Barcelona – Manchester City

4 – 0

1.11.2016, 21:45

Borussia Monchengladbach – Celtic FC

1 – 1

1.11.2016, 21:45

Manchester City – Barcelona

3 – 1

23.11.2016, 21:45

Celtic FC – Barcelona

0 – 2

23.11.2016, 21:45

Borussia Monchengladbach – Manchester City

1 – 1

6.12.2016, 21:45

Manchester City – Celtic FC

4 – 0

6.12.2016, 21:45

Barcelona – Borussia Monchengladbach

1 – 1

Grupa D


[lt id=”286″]

Meciuri

13.09.2016, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – FC Rostov

5 – 0

13.09.2016, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – Atletico Madrid

0 – 1

28.09.2016, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – Bayern Munchen

1 – 0

28.09.2016, 21:45

FC Rostov – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 2

19.10.2016, 21:45

FC Rostov – Atletico Madrid

0 – 1

19.10.2016, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – PSV Eindhoven

4 – 1

1.11.2016, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – FC Rostov

2 – 1

1.11.2016, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – Bayern Munchen

1 – 2

23.11.2016, 21:45

FC Rostov – Bayern Munchen

3 – 2

23.11.2016, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 0

6.12.2016, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – Atletico Madrid

1 – 0

6.12.2016, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – FC Rostov

0 – 0

Grupa E


[lt id=”288″]

Meciuri

14.09.2016, 21:45

Bayer Leverkusen – TSKA Moscova

2 – 2

14.09.2016, 21:45

Tottenham – AS Monaco FC

1 – 2

27.09.2016, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – Bayer Leverkusen

1 – 1

27.09.2016, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – Tottenham

0 – 1

18.10.2016, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – AS Monaco FC

1 – 1

18.10.2016, 21:45

Bayer Leverkusen – Tottenham

0 – 0

2.11.2016, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – TSKA Moscova

3 – 0

2.11.2016, 21:45

Tottenham – Bayer Leverkusen

0 – 1

22.11.2016, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – Bayer Leverkusen

1 – 1

22.11.2016, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – Tottenham

2 – 1

7.12.2016, 21:45

Bayer Leverkusen – AS Monaco FC

3 – 0

7.12.2016, 21:45

Tottenham – TSKA Moscova

3 – 1

Grupa F


[lt id=”290″]

Meciuri

14.09.2016, 21:45

Real Madrid – Sporting Lisabona

2 – 1

14.09.2016, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – Borussia Dortmund

0 – 6

27.09.2016, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid

2 – 2

27.09.2016, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Legia Varsovia

2 – 0

18.10.2016, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Borussia Dortmund

1 – 2

18.10.2016, 21:45

Real Madrid – Legia Varsovia

5 – 1

2.11.2016, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Sporting Lisabona

1 – 0

2.11.2016, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – Real Madrid

3 – 3

22.11.2016, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Real Madrid

1 – 2

22.11.2016, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Legia Varsovia

8 – 4

7.12.2016, 21:45

Real Madrid – Borussia Dortmund

2 – 2

7.12.2016, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – Sporting Lisabona

1 – 0

Grupa G


[lt id=”292″]

Meciuri

14.09.2016, 21:45

Club Brugge – Leicester City

0 – 3

14.09.2016, 21:45

FC Porto – FC Copenhaga

1 – 1

27.09.2016, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – Club Brugge

4 – 0

27.09.2016, 21:45

Leicester City – FC Porto

1 – 0

18.10.2016, 21:45

Leicester City – FC Copenhaga

1 – 0

18.10.2016, 21:45

Club Brugge – FC Porto

1 – 2

2.11.2016, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – Leicester City

0 – 0

2.11.2016, 21:45

FC Porto – Club Brugge

1 – 0

22.11.2016, 21:45

Leicester City – Club Brugge

2 – 1

22.11.2016, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – FC Porto

0 – 0

7.12.2016, 21:45

Club Brugge – FC Copenhaga

0 – 2

7.12.2016, 21:45

FC Porto – Leicester City

5 – 0

Grupa H


[lt id=”294″]

Meciuri

14.09.2016, 21:45

Olympique Lyon – Dinamo Zagreb

3 – 0

14.09.2016, 21:45

Juventus – Sevilla FC

0 – 0

27.09.2016, 21:45

Sevilla FC – Olympique Lyon

1 – 0

27.09.2016, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – Juventus

0 – 4

18.10.2016, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – Sevilla FC

0 – 1

18.10.2016, 21:45

Olympique Lyon – Juventus

0 – 1

2.11.2016, 21:45

Sevilla FC – Dinamo Zagreb

4 – 0

2.11.2016, 21:45

Juventus – Olympique Lyon

1 – 1

22.11.2016, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – Olympique Lyon

0 – 1

22.11.2016, 21:45

Sevilla FC – Juventus

1 – 3

7.12.2016, 21:45

Olympique Lyon – Sevilla FC

0 – 0

7.12.2016, 21:45

Juventus – Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 0