Clasament Grupe Champions League, 2017 – 2018

Grupa A


[lt id=”262″]

Meciuri

12.09.2017, 21:45

Manchester United – FC Basel

3 – 0

12.09.2017, 21:45

Benfica – TSKA Moscova

1 – 2

27.09.2017, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – Manchester United

1 – 4

27.09.2017, 21:45

FC Basel – Benfica

5 – 0

18.10.2017, 21:45

Benfica – Manchester United

0 – 1

18.10.2017, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – FC Basel

0 – 2

31.10.2018, 21:45

Manchester United – Benfica

2 – 0

31.10.2018, 21:45

FC Basel – TSKA Moscova

1 – 2

22.11.2017, 21:45

TSKA Moscova – Benfica

2 – 0

22.11.2017, 21:45

FC Basel – Manchester United

1 – 0

5.12.2017, 21:45

Manchester United – TSKA Moscova

2 – 1

5.12.2017, 21:45

Benfica – FC Basel

0 – 2

Grupa B


[lt id=”264″]

Meciuri

12.09.2017, 21:45

Celtic FC – PSG

0 – 5

12.09.2017, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – Anderlecht

3 – 0

27.09.2017, 21:45

Anderlecht – Celtic FC

0 – 3

27.09.2017, 21:45

PSG – Bayern Munchen

3 – 0

18.10.2017, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – Celtic FC

3 – 0

18.10.2017, 21:45

Anderlecht – PSG

0 – 4

31.10.2018, 21:45

Celtic FC – Bayern Munchen

1 – 2

31.10.2018, 21:45

PSG – Anderlecht

5 – 0

22.11.2017, 21:45

PSG – Celtic FC

7 – 1

22.11.2017, 21:45

Anderlecht – Bayern Munchen

1 – 2

5.12.2017, 21:45

Celtic FC – Anderlecht

0 – 1

5.12.2017, 21:45

Bayern Munchen – PSG

3 – 1

Grupa C


[lt id=”266″]

Meciuri

12.09.2017, 21:45

AS Roma – Atletico Madrid

0 – 0

12.09.2017, 21:45

Chelsea FC – FK Qarabag

6 – 0

27.09.2017, 21:45

FK Qarabag – AS Roma

1 – 2

27.09.2017, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – Chelsea FC

1 – 2

18.10.2017, 21:45

FK Qarabag – Atletico Madrid

0 – 0

18.10.2017, 21:45

Chelsea FC – AS Roma

3 – 3

31.10.2018, 21:45

AS Roma – Chelsea FC

3 – 0

31.10.2018, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – FK Qarabag

1 – 1

22.11.2017, 21:45

FK Qarabag – Chelsea FC

0 – 4

22.11.2017, 21:45

Atletico Madrid – AS Roma

2 – 0

5.12.2017, 21:45

AS Roma – FK Qarabag

1 – 0

5.12.2017, 21:45

Chelsea FC – Atletico Madrid

1 – 1

Grupa D


[lt id=”268″]

Meciuri

12.09.2017, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – Sporting Lisabona

2 – 3

12.09.2017, 21:45

Barcelona – Juventus

3 – 0

27.09.2017, 21:45

Juventus – Olympiacos FC

2 – 0

27.09.2017, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Barcelona

0 – 1

18.10.2017, 21:45

Barcelona – Olympiacos FC

3 – 1

18.10.2017, 21:45

Juventus – Sporting Lisabona

2 – 1

31.10.2018, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – Barcelona

0 – 0

31.10.2018, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Juventus

1 – 1

22.11.2017, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Olympiacos FC

3 – 1

22.11.2017, 21:45

Juventus – Barcelona

0 – 0

5.12.2017, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – Juventus

0 – 2

5.12.2017, 21:45

Barcelona – Sporting Lisabona

2 – 0

Grupa E


[lt id=”270″]
Meciuri

13.09.2017, 21:45

Liverpool FC – Sevilla FC

2 – 2

13.09.2017, 21:45

Maribor – FC Spartak Moscova

1 – 1

26.09.2017, 21:45

FC Spartak Moscova – Liverpool FC

1 – 1

26.09.2017, 21:45

Sevilla FC – Maribor

3 – 0

17.10.2017, 21:45

Maribor – Liverpool FC

0 – 7

17.10.2017, 21:45

FC Spartak Moscova – Sevilla FC

5 – 1

1.11.2018, 21:45

Liverpool FC – Maribor

3 – 0

1.11.2018, 21:45

Sevilla FC – FC Spartak Moscova

2 – 1

21.11.2017, 21:45

FC Spartak Moscova – Maribor

1 – 1

21.11.2017, 21:45

Sevilla FC – Liverpool FC

3 – 3

6.12.2017, 21:45

Liverpool FC – FC Spartak Moscova

7 – 0

6.12.2017, 21:45

Maribor – Sevilla FC

1 – 1

Grupa F


[lt id=”274″]

Meciuri

13.09.2017, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – Napoli

2-1

13.09.2017, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Manchester City

0 – 4

26.09.2017, 21:45

Manchester City – FC Sahtior Donetk

2 – 0

26.09.2017, 21:45

Napoli – Feyenoord Rotterdam

3 – 1

17.10.2017, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Sahtior Donetk

1 – 2

17.10.2017, 21:45

Manchester City – Napoli

2 – 1

1.11.2018, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – Feyenoord Rotterdam

3 – 1

1.11.2018, 21:45

Napoli – Manchester City

2 – 4

21.11.2017, 21:45

Napoli – FC Sahtior Donetsk

3 – 0

21.11.2017, 21:45

Manchester City – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 0

6.12.2017, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetsk – Manchester City

2 – 1

6.12.2017, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Napoli

2 – 1

Grupa G


[lt id=”276″]

Meciuri

13.09.2017, 21:45

FC Porto – Besiktas

1 – 3

13.09.2017, 21:45

RB Leipzig – AS Monaco FC

1 – 1

26.09.2017, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – FC Porto

0 – 3

26.09.2017, 21:45

Besiktas – RB Leipzig

2 – 0

17.10.2017, 21:45

RB Leipzig – FC Porto

3 – 2

17.10.2017, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – Besiktas

1 – 2

1.11.2018, 21:45

Besiktas – AS Monaco FC

1 – 1

1.11.2018, 21:45

FC Porto – RB Leipzig

3 – 1

21.11.2017, 21:45

Besiktas – FC Porto

1 – 1

21.11.2017, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – RB Leipzig

1 – 4

6.12.2017, 21:45

FC Porto – AS Monaco FC

5 – 2

6.12.2017, 21:45

RB Leipzig – Besiktas

1 – 2

Grupa H


[lt id=”278″]

Meciuri

13.09.2017, 21:45

Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund

3 – 1

13.09.2017, 21:45

Real Madrid – APOEL Nicosia

3 – 0

26.09.2017, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Tottenham

0 – 3

26.09.2017, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid

1 – 3

17.10.2017, 21:45

Real Madrid – Tottenham

1 – 1

17.10.2017, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Borussia Dortmund

1 – 1

1.11.2018, 21:45

Tottenham – Real Madrid

3 – 1

1.11.2018, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 1

21.11.2017, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – Tottenham

1 – 2

21.11.2017, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Real Madrid

0 – 6

6.12.2017, 21:45

Tottenham – APOEL Nicosia

3 – 0

6.12.2017, 21:45

Real Madrid – Borussia Dortmund

3 – 2