Clasament Grupe Champions League, 2019 – 2020

Grupa A

18.09.2019

Club Brugge – Galatasaray

0 – 0

18.09.2019

PSG – Real Madrid

3 – 0

1.10.2019

Real Madrid – Club Brugge

2 – 2

1.10.2019

Galatasaray – PSG

0 – 1

22.10.2019

Club Brugge – PSG

0 – 5

22.10.2019

Galatasaray – Real Madrid

0 – 1

6.11.2019

PSG – Club Brugge

1 – 0

6.11.2019

Real Madrid – Galatasaray

6 – 0

26.11.2019

Galatasaray – Club Brugge

1 – 1

26.11.2019

Real Madrid – PSG

2 – 2

11.12.2019

PSG – Galatasaray

5 – 0

11.12.2019

Club Brugge – Real Madrid

1 – 3

Grupa B

18.09.2019

Olympiacos FC – Tottenham

2 – 2

18.09.2019

Bayern Munchen – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

3 – 0

1.10.2019

Tottenham – Bayern Munchen

2 – 7

1.10.2019

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Olympiacos FC

3 – 1

22.10.2019

Olympiacos FC – Bayern Munchen

2 – 3

22.10.2019

Tottenham – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

5 – 0

6.11.2019

Bayern Munchen – Olympiacos FC

2 – 0

6.11.2019

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Tottenham

0 – 4

26.11.2019

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Bayern Munchen

0 – 6

26.11.2019

Tottenham – Olympiacos FC

4 – 2

11.12.2019

Bayern Munchen – Tottenham

3 – 1

11.12.2019

Olympiacos FC – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

1 – 0

Grupa C

18.09.2019

Dinamo Zagreb – Atalanta BC

4 – 0

18.09.2019

FC Sahtior Donetk – Manchester City

0 – 3

1.10.2019

Atalanta BC – FC Sahtior Donetk

1 – 2

1.10.2019

Manchester City – Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 0

22.10.2019

FC Sahtior Donetk – Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 2

22.10.2019

Manchester City – Atalanta BC

5 – 1

6.11.2019

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Sahtior Donetk

3 – 3

6.11.2019

Atalanta BC – Manchester City

1 – 1

26.11.2019

Atalanta BC – Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 0

26.11.2019

Manchester City – FC Sahtior Donetk

1 – 1

11.12.2019

Dinamo Zagreb – Manchester City

1 – 4

11.12.2019

FC Sahtior Donetk – Atalanta BC

0 – 3

Grupa D

18.09.2019

Bayer Leverkusen – Lokomotiv Moscova

1 – 2

18.09.2019

Atletico Madrid – Juventus

2 – 2

1.10.2019

Juventus – Bayer Leverkusen

3 – 0

1.10.2019

Lokomotiv Moscova – Atletico Madrid

0 – 2

22.10.2019

Atletico Madrid – Bayer Leverkusen

1 – 0

22.10.2019

Juventus – Lokomotiv Moscova

2 – 1

6.11.2019

Lokomotiv Moscova – Juventus

1 – 2

6.11.2019

Bayer Leverkusen – Atletico Madrid

2 – 1

26.11.2019

Lokomotiv Moscova – Bayer Leverkusen

0 – 2

26.11.2019

Juventus – Atletico Madrid

1 – 0

11.12.2019

Bayer Leverkusen – Juventus

0 – 2

11.12.2019

Atletico Madrid – Lokomotiv Moscova

2 – 0

Grupa E

17.09.2019

Napoli – Liverpool FC

2 – 0

17.09.2019

FC Salzburg – KRC Genk

6 – 2

2.10.2019

KRC Genk – Napoli

0 – 0

2.10.2019

Liverpool FC – FC Salzburg

4 – 3

23.10.2019

FC Salzburg – Napoli

2 – 3

23.10.2019

KRC Genk – Liverpool FC

1 – 4

5.11.2019

Napoli – FC Salzburg

1 – 1

5.11.2019

Liverpool FC – KRC Genk

2 – 1

27.11.2019

Liverpool FC – Napoli

1 – 1

27.11.2019

KRC Genk – FC Salzburg

1 -4

11.12.2019

Napoli – KRC Genk

4 – 0

11.12.2019

FC Salzburg – Liverpool FC

0 – 2

Grupa F

17.09.2019

Inter – Slavia Praga

1 – 1

17.09.2019

Borussia Dortmund – Barcelona

0 – 0

2.10.2019

Slavia Praga – Borussia Dortmund

0 – 2

2.10.2019

Barcelona – Inter

2 – 1

23.10.2019

Inter – Borussia Dortmund

2 – 0

23.10.2019

Slavia Praga – Barcelona

1 – 2

5.11.2019

Barcelona – Slavia Praga

0 – 0

5.11.2019

Borussia Dortmund – Inter

3 – 2

27.11.2019

Barcelona – Borussia Dortmund

3 – 1

27.11.2019

Slavia Praga – Inter

1 – 3

10.12.2019

Borussia Dortmund – Slavia Praga

2 – 1

10.12.2019

Inter – Barcelona

1 – 2

Grupa G

17.09.2019

Olympique Lyon – FC Zenit

1 – 1

17.09.2019

Benfica – RB Leipzig

1 – 2

2.10.2019

RB Leipzig – Olympique Lyon

0 – 2

2.10.2019

FC Zenit – Benfica

3 – 1

23.10.2019

RB Leipzig – FC Zenit

2 – 1

23.10.2019

Benfica – Olympique Lyon

2 – 1

5.11.2019

FC Zenit – RB Leipzig

0 – 2

5.11.2019

Olympique Lyon – Benfica

3 – 1

27.11.2019

FC Zenit – Olympique Lyon

2 – 0

27.11.2019

RB Leipzig – Benfica

2 – 2

10.12.2019

Olympique Lyon – RB Leipzig

2 – 2

10.12.2019

Benfica – FC Zenit

3 – 0

Grupa H

17.09.2019

Chelsea FC – Valencia

0 – 1

17.09.2019

AFC Ajax – Lille

3 – 0

1.10.2019

Lille – Chelsea FC

1 – 2

1.10.2019

Valencia – AFC Ajax

0 – 3

23.10.2019

AFC Ajax – Chelsea FC

0 – 1

23.10.2019

Lille – Valencia

1 – 1

5.11.2019

Chelsea FC – AFC Ajax

4 – 4

5.11.2019

Valencia – Lille

4 – 1

27.11.2019

Valencia – Chelsea FC

2 – 2

27.11.2019

Lille – AFC Ajax

0 – 2

10.12.2019

Chelsea FC – Lille

2 – 1

10.12.2019

AFC Ajax – Valencia

0 – 1