Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2014 – 2015


Grupa A

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Borussia Monchengladbach63301441012
Villareal6321157811
FC Zurich62131014-47
Apollon Limassol6105418-143

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Borussia Monchengladbach – Villareal

1 – 1

18.09.2014, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – FC Zurich

3 – 2

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Zurich – Borussia Monchengladbach

1 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Villareal – Apollon Limassol

4 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Villareal – FC Zurich

4 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Borussia Monchengladbach – Apollon Limassol

5 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Zurich – Villareal

3 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – Borussia Monchengladbach

0 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

Villareal – Borussia Monchengladbach

2 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Zurich – Apollon Limassol

3 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Borussia Monchengladbach – FC Zurich

3 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – Villareal

0 – 2

Grupa B

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Club Brugge6330102812
FC Torino632193611
HJK Helsinki6204511-66
FC Copenhaga6114513-84

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Club Brugge – FC Torino

0 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – HJK Helsinki

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

HJK Helsinki – Club Brugge

0 – 3

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Torino – FC Copenhaga

1 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Torino – HJK Helsinki

2 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Club Brugge – FC Copenhaga

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

HJK Helsinki – FC Torino

2 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – Club Brugge

0 – 4

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Torino – Club Brugge

0 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

HJK Helsinki – FC Copenhaga

2 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Club Brugge – HJK Helsinki

2 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – FC Torino

1 – 5

Grupa C

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Besiktas6330115612
Tottenham632194511
Asteras Tripolis6132710-36
FK Partizan602419-82

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FK Partizan – Tottenham

0 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

Besiktas – Asteras Tripolis

1 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – FK Partizan

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Tottenham – Besiktas

1 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Tottenham – Asteras Tripolis

5 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

FK Partizan – Besiktas

0 – 4

6.11.2014, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – Tottenham

1 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

Besiktas – FK Partizan

2 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

Tottenham – FK Partizan

1 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – Besiktas

2 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

FK Partizan – Asteras Tripolis

0 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Besiktas – Tottenham

1 – 0

Grupa D

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
FC Salzburg65102181316
Celtic FC62221011-18
Dinamo Zagreb62041215-36
Astra Giurgiu6114615-94

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Salzburg – Celtic FC

2 – 2

18.09.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – Astra Giurgiu

5 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – FC Salzburg

1 – 2

2.10.2014, 21:45

Celtic FC- Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Celtic FC – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Salzburg – Dinamo Zagreb

4 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – Celtic FC

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Salzburg

1 – 5

27.11.2014, 21:45

Celtic FC – FC Salzburg

1 – 3

27.11.2014, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Salzburg – Astra Giurgiu

5 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – Celtic FC

4 – 3

Grupa E

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Dinamo Moscova660093618
PSV Eindhoven62228808
Estoril612378-15
FC Panathinaikos6024611-52

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – Estoril

1 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Panathinaikos – Dinamo Moscova

1 – 2

2.10.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Moscova – PSV Eindhoven

1 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Estoril – FC Panathinaikos

2 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Estoril – Dinamo Moscova

1 – 2

23.10.2014, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – FC Panathinaikos

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Moscova – Estoril

1 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Panathinaikos – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 3

27.11.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Moscova – FC Panathinaikos

2 – 1

28.11.2014, 21:45

Estoril – PSV Eindhoven

3 – 3

11.12.2014, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – Dinamo Moscova

0 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Panathinaikos – Estoril

1 – 1

Grupa F

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Inter633062412
Dnepr621345-17
FK Qarabaq613235-26
AS Saint-Etienne605123-15

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FK Qarabaq – AS Saint-Etienne

0 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

Dnepr – Inter

0 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – Dnepr

0 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Inter – FK Qarabaq

2 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Inter – AS Saint-Etienne

0 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Dnepr – FK Qarabaq

0 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

FK Qarabaq – Dnepr

1 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – Inter

1 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

Inter – Dnepr

2 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – FK Qarabaq

1 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Dnepr – AS Saint-Etienne

1 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

FK Qarabaq – Inter

0 – 0

Grupa G

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Feyenord6402106412
FC Sevilla632185311
Rijeka621378-17
Standard Liege6114410-64

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Standard Liege – Rijeka

2 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Sevilla – Feyenord

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Feyenord – Standard Liege

2 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Rijeka – FC Sevilla

2 – 2

23.10.2014, 21:45

Rijeka – Feyenord

3 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Standard Liege – FC Sevilla

0 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

Feyenord – Rijeka

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Sevilla – Standard Liege

3 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

Rijeka – Standard Liege

2 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

Feyenord – FC Sevilla

2 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Standard Liege – Feyenord

0 – 3

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Sevilla – Rijeka

1 – 0

Grupa H

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Everton6321103711
VfL Wolfsburg63121410410
FC Krasnodar6132712-56
Lille604239-64

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Lille – FC Krasnodar

1 – 1

18.09.2014, 21:45

Everton – VfL Wolfsburg

4 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – Everton

1 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

VfL Wolfsburg – Lille

1 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – VfL Wolfsburg

2 – 4

23.10.2014, 21:45

Lille – Everton

0 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

VfL Wolfsburg – FC Krasnodar

5 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Everton – Lille

3 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – Lille

1 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

VfL Wolfsburg – Everton

0 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

Lille – VfL Wolfsburg

0 – 3

11.12.2014, 21:45

Everton – FC Krasnodar

0 – 1

Grupa I

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Napoli6411113813
Young Boys Berna6402137612
Sparta Praga6312116510
SK Slovan Bratislava6006120-190

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – SK Slovan Bratislava

5 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

Napoli – Sparta Praga

3 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Sparta Praga – Young Boys Berna

3 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

SK Slovan Bratislava – Napoli

0 – 2

23.10.2014, 21:45

SK Slovan Bratislava – Sparta Praga

0 – 3

23.10.2014, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – Napoli

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

Sparta Praga – SK Slovan Bratislava

4 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

Napoli – Young Boys Berna

3 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

SK Slovan Bratislava – Young Boys Berna

1 – 3

27.11.2014, 21:45

Sparta Praga – Napoli

0 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – Sparta Praga

2-0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Napoli – SK Slovan Bratislava

3-0

Grupa J

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Dinamo Kiev6501124815
Aalborg BK6303510-59
Steaua Bucuresti621311927
FC Rio Ave6114510-54

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – Aalborg BK

6 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Rio Ave – Dinamo Kiev

0 – 3

2.10.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – Steaua Bucuresti

3 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Aalborg BK – FC Rio Ave

1 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Aalborg BK – Dinamo Kiev

3 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Rio Ave

2 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – Aalborg BK

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Rio Ave – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

Aalborg BK – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – FC Rio Ave

2 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Kiev

0 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Rio Ave – Aalborg BK

2 – 0

Grupa K

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
ACF Fiorentina6411114713
EA Guingamp631276110
PAOK Salonic621310737
Dinamo Minsk6114314-114

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – Dinamo Minsk

6 – 1

18.09.2014, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – EA Guingamp

3 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

EA Guingamp – PAOK Salonic

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Minsk – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 3

23.10.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Minsk – EA Guingamp

0 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

EA Guingamp – Dinamo Minsk

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – PAOK Salonic

1 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Minsk – PAOK Salonic

0 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

EA Guingamp – ACF Fiorentina

1 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – EA Guingamp

1 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – Dinamo Minsk

1 – 2

Grupa L

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Legia Varsovia650172515
Trabzonspor631286210
KSK Lokeren631244010
FC Metalist Harkov6006310-70

Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Metalist Harkov – Trabzonspor

1 – 2

18.09.2014, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – KSK Lokeren

1 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

KSK Lokeren – FC Metalist Harkov

1 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Trabzonspor – Legia Varsovia

0 – 1

22.10.2014, 21:45

FC Metalist Harkov – Legia Varsovia

0 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Trabzonspor – KSK Lokeren

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

KSK Lokeren – Trabzonspor

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – FC Metalist Harkov

2 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

Trabzonspor – FC Metalist Harkov

3 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

KSK Lokeren – Legia Varsovia

1 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Metalist Harkov – KSK Lokeren

0 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – Trabzonspor

2 – 0