Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2015 – 2016


Grupa A

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Molde FK6321107311
Fenerbahce62317619
AFC Ajax61416607
Celtic FC6033812-43

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

Fenerbahce – Molde FK

1 – 3

17.09.2015, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Celtic FC

2 – 2

1.10.2015, 21:45

Celtic FC – Fenerbahce

2 – 2

1.10.2015, 21:45

Molde FK – AFC Ajax

1 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

Molde FK – Celtic FC

3 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

Fenerbahce – AFC Ajax

1 – 0

5.11.2015, 21:45

Celtic FC – Molde FK

1 – 2

5.11.2015, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Fenerbahce

0 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

Molde FK – Fenerbahce

0 – 2

26.11.2015, 21:45

Celtic FC – AFC Ajax

1 – 2

10.12.2015, 21:45

Fenerbahce – Celtic FC

1 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Molde FK

1 – 1

Grupa B

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Liverpool FC624064210
FC Sion62315509
FC Rubin Kazan61326606
Bordeaux604257-24

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

Bordeaux – Liverpool FC

1 – 1

17.09.2015, 21:45

FC Sion – FC Rubin Kazan

2 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

FC Rubin Kazan – Bordeaux

0 – 0

1.10.2015, 21:45

Liverpool FC – FC Sion

1 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

Liverpool FC – FC Rubin Kazan

1 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

Bordeaux – FC Sion

0 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

FC Rubin Kazan – Liverpool FC

0 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

FC Sion – Bordeaux

1 – 1

26.11.2015, 21:45

FC Rubin Kazan – FC Sion

2 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

Liverpool FC – Bordeaux

2 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

Bordeaux – FC Rubin Kazan

2 – 2

10.12.2015, 21:45

FC Sion – Liverpool FC

0 – 0

Grupa C

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
FC Krasnodar641194513
Borussia Dortmund6312105510
PAOK Salonic61413307
FC Gabala6024212-102

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

FC Gabala – PAOK Salonic

0 – 0

17.09.2015, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – FC Krasnodar

2 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – FC Gabala

2 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – Borussia Dortmund

1 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

FC Gabala – Borussia Dortmund

1 – 3

22.10.2015, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – FC Krasnodar

0 – 0

5.11.2015, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – PAOK Salonic

2 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – FC Gabala

4 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – Borussia Dortmund

1 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – FC Gabala

0 – 0

10.12.2015, 21:45

FC Gabala – FC Krasnodar

0 – 3

10.12.2015, 21:45

Borussia Dortmund – PAOK Salonic

0 – 1

Grupa D

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Napoli66002231918
FC Midtjylland6213612-67
Club Brugge6123411-75
Legia Varsovia6114410-64

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

FC Midtjylland – Legia Varsovia

1 – 0

17.09.2015, 21:45

Napoli – Club Brugge

5 – 0

1.10.2015, 21:45

Club Brugge – FC Midtjylland

1 – 3

1.10.2015, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – Napoli

0 – 2

22.10.2015, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – Club Brugge

1 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

FC Midtjylland – Napoli

1 – 4

5.11.2015, 21:45

Club Brugge – Legia Varsovia

1 – 0

5.11.2015, 21:45

Napoli – FC Midtjylland

5 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

Legia Varsovia – FC Midtjylland

1 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

Club Brugge – Napoli

0 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

FC Midtjylland – Club Brugge

1 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

Napoli – Legia Varsovia

5 – 2

Grupa E

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Rapid Viena6501106415
Villareal6411126613
FC Viktoria Plzen6114810-24
Dinamo Minsk6105311-83

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

Rapid Viena – Villareal

2 – 1

17.09.2015, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Minsk

2 – 0

1.10.2015, 21:45

Dinamo Minsk – Rapid Viena

0 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

Villareal – FC Viktoria Plzen

1 – 0

22.10.2015, 21:45

Villareal – Dinamo Minsk

4 – 0

22.10.2015, 21:45

Rapid Viena – FC Viktoria Plzen

3 – 2

5.11.2015, 21:45

Dinamo Minsk – Villareal

1 – 2

5.11.2015, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – Rapid Viena

1 – 2

26.11.2015, 21:45

Dinamo Minsk – FC Viktoria Plzen

1 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

Villareal – Rapid Viena

1 – 0

10.12.2015, 21:45

Rapid Viena – Dinamo Minsk

2 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – Villareal

3 – 3

Grupa F

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
SC Braga641174313
Olympique Marseille6402127512
Slovan Liberec621368-27
FC Groningen602428-62

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – SC Braga

0 – 1

17.09.2015, 21:45

FC Groningen – Olympique Marseille

0 – 3

1.10.2015, 21:45

Olympique Marseille – FC Slovan Liberec

0 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

SC Braga – FC Groningen

1 – 0

22.10.2015, 21:45

SC Braga – Olympique Marseille

3 – 2

22.10.2015, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – FC Groningen

1 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Olympique Marseille – SC Braga

1 – 0

5.11.2015, 21:45

FC Groningen – FC Slovan Liberec

0 – 1

26.11.2015, 21:45

SC Braga – FC Slovan Liberec

2 – 1

26.11.2015, 21:45

Olympique Marseille – FC Groningen

2 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – Olympique Marseille

2 – 4

10.12.2015, 21:45

FC Groningen – SC Braga

0 – 0

Grupa G

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
SS Lazio6420136714
AS Saint-Etienne623110739
Dnepr621368-27
Rosenborg6024412-82

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

Dnepr – SS Lazio

1 – 1

17.09.2015, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – Rosenborg

2 – 2

1.10.2015, 21:45

Rosenborg – Dnepr

0 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

SS Lazio – AS Saint-Etienne

3 – 2

22.10.2015, 21:45

SS Lazio – Rosenborg

3 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

Dnepr – AS Saint-Etienne

0 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Rosenborg – SS Lazio

0 – 2

5.11.2015, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – Dnepr

3 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

SS Lazio – Dnepr

3 – 1

26.11.2015, 21:45

Rosenborg – AS Saint-Etienne

1 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

Dnepr – Rosenborg

3 – 0

10.12.2015, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – SS Lazio

1 – 1

Grupa H

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Lokomotiv Moscova6321127511
Sporting Lisabona63121411310
Besiktas62317619
KF Skenderbeu6105413-93

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Lokomotiv Moscova

1 – 3

17.09.2015, 21:45

KF Skenderbeu – Besiktas

0 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

Besiktas – Sporting Lisabona

1 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

Lokomotiv Moscova – KF Skenderbeu

2 – 0

22.10.2015, 21:45

Lokomotiv Moscova – Besiktas

1 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – KF Skenderbeu

5 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Besiktas – Lokomotiv Moscova

1 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

KF Skenderbeu – Sporting Lisabona

3 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

Lokomotiv Moscova – Sporting Lisabona

2 – 4

26.11.2015, 21:45

Besiktas – KF Skenderbeu

2 – 0

10.12.2015, 21:45

Sporting Lisabona – Besiktas

3 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

KF Skenderbeu – Lokomotiv Moscova

0 – 3

Grupa I

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
FC Basel6411105513
ACF Fiorentina6312116510
Lech Poznan612326-45
Belenenses612328-65

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – FC Basel

1 – 2

17.09.2015, 21:45

Lech Poznan – Belenenses

0 – 0

1.10.2015, 21:45

Belenenses – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 4

1.10.2015, 21:45

FC Basel – Lech Poznan

2 – 0

22.10.2015, 21:45

FC Basel – Belenenses

1 – 2

22.10.2015, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – Lech Poznan

1 – 2

5.11.2015, 21:45

Belenenses – FC Basel

0 – 2

5.11.2015, 21:45

Lech Poznan – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 2

26.11.2015, 21:45

FC Basel – ACF Fiorentina

2 – 2

26.11.2015, 21:45

Belenenses – Lech Poznan

0 – 0

10.12.2015, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – Belenenses

1 – 0

10.12.2015, 21:45

Lech Poznan – FC Basel

0 – 1

Grupa J

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Tottenham6411126613
Anderlecht631286210
AS Monaco FC613259-46
FK Qarabag611448-44

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

Anderlecht – AS Monaco FC

1 – 1

17.09.2015, 21:45

Tottenham – FK Qarabag

3 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

FK Qarabag – Anderlecht

1 – 0

1.10.2015, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – Tottenham

1 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – FK Qarabag

1 – 0

22.10.2015, 21:45

Anderlecht – Tottenham

2 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

FK Qarabag – AS Monaco FC

1 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Tottenham – Anderlecht

2 – 1

26.11.2015, 21:45

AS Monaco FC – Anderlecht

0 – 2

26.11.2015, 21:45

FK Qarabag – Tottenham

0 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

Anderlecht – FK Qarabag

2 – 1

10.12.2015, 21:45

Tottenham – AS Monaco FC

4 – 1

Grupa K

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
FC Schalke 0464201531214
Sparta Praga6330105512
Asteras Tripolis6114412-84
APOEL Nicosia6105312-93

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – FC Schalke 04

0 – 3

17.09.2015, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – Sparta Praga

1 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

Sparta Praga – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 0

1.10.2015, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – Asteras Tripolis

4 – 0

22.10.2015, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – Sparta Praga

2 – 2

22.10.2015, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Asteras Tripolis

2 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Sparta Praga – FC Schalke 04

1 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 0

26.11.2015, 21:45

Sparta Praga – Asteras Tripolis

1 – 0

10.12.2015, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Sparta Praga

1 – 3

10.12.2015, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – FC Schalke 04

0 – 4

Grupa L

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Athletic Bilbao6411168813
FC Augsburg6303121119
FK Partizan63031014-49
AZ Alkmaar6114813-54

Meciuri

17.09.2015, 21:45

FK Partizan – AZ Alkmaar

3 – 2

17.09.2015, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – FC Augsburg

3 – 1

1.10.2015, 21:45

FC Augsburg – FK Partizan

1 – 3

1.10.2015, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – FC Augsburg

0 – 1

22.10.2015, 21:45

FK Partizan – Athletic Bilbao

0 – 2

5.11.2015, 21:45

FC Augsburg – AZ Alkmaar

4 – 1

5.11.2015, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – FK Partizan

5 – 1

26.11.2015, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – FK Partizan

1 – 2

26.11.2015, 21:45

FC Augsburg – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 3

10.12.2015, 21:45

FK Partizan – FC Augsburg

1 – 3

10.12.2015, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – AZ Alkmaar

2 – 2