Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2016 – 2017

Grupa A


[lt id=”531″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Manchester United

1 – 0

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Fenerbahce

1 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

Fenerbahce – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Manchester United – FC Zorya Luhansk

1 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Manchester United – Fenerbahce

4 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Zorya Luhansk

1 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

Fenerbahce – Manchester United

2 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Fenerbahce – FC Zorya Luhansk

2 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

Manchester United – Feyenoord Rotterdam

4 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Fenerbahce

0 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Manchester United

0 – 2

Grupa B


[lt id=”534″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – Olympiacos FC

0 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – FC Astana

2 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Astana – Young Boys Berna

0 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – APOEL Nicosia

0 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – FC Astana

4 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – APOEL Nicosia

3 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Astana – Olympiacos FC

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Young Boys Berna

1 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Astana – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – Young Boys Berna

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – FC Astana

3 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Olympiacos FC

2 – 0

Grupa C


[lt id=”536″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Mainz – AS Saint-Etienne

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

Anderlecht – FC Gabala

3 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Gabala – Mainz

2 – 3

29.09.2016, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – Anderlecht

1 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – FC Gabala

1 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Mainz – Anderlecht

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Gabala – AS Saint-Etienne

1 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

Anderlecht – Mainz

6 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Gabala – Anderlecht

1 – 3

24.11.2016, 21:45

AS Saint-Etienne – Mainz

0 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Mainz – FC Gabala

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Anderlecht – AS Saint-Etienne

2 – 3

Grupa D


[lt id=”538″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – FC Dundalk

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Zenit

3 – 4

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Zenit – AZ Alkmaar

5 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Dundalk – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

1 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Dundalk – FC Zenit

1 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

1 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zenit – FC Dundalk

2 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – AZ Alkmaar

0 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zenit – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

0 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Dundalk – AZ Alkmaar

0 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – FC Zenit

3 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Dundalk

2 – 1

Grupa E


[lt id=”540″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – AS Roma

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – Austria Viena

2 – 3

29.09.2016, 21:45

Austria Viena – FC Viktoria Plzen

0 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

AS Roma – Astra Giurgiu

4 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

AS Roma – Austria Viena

3 – 3

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

Austria Viena – AS Roma

2 – 4

3.11.2016, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viktoria Plzen

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

AS Roma – FC Viktoria Plzen

4 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Austria Viena – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – Austria Viena

3 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – AS Roma

0 – 0

Grupa F


[lt id=”542″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Rapid Viena – KRC Genk

3 – 2

15.09.2016, 21:45

Sassuolo – Athletic Bilbao

3 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – Rapid Viena

1 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

KRC Genk – Sassuolo

3 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

KRC Genk – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Rapid Viena – Sassuolo

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – KRC Genk

5 – 3

3.11.2016, 21:45

Sassuolo – Rapid Viena

2 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

KRC Genk – Rapid Viena

1 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – Sassuolo

3 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Rapid Viena – Athletic Bilbao

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

Sassuolo – KRC Genk

0 – 2

Grupa G


[lt id=”544″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Standard Liege – Celta Vigo

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Panathinaikos – AFC Ajax

1 – 2

29.09.2016, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Standard Liege

1 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Celta Vigo – FC Panathinaikos

2 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Celta Vigo – AFC Ajax

2 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

Standard Liege – FC Panathinaikos

2 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Celta Vigo

3 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Panathinaikos – Standard Liege

0 – 3

24.11.2016, 21:45

Celta Vigo – Standard Liege

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

AFC Ajax – FC Panathinaikos

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Standard Liege – AFC Ajax

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Panathinaikos – Celta Vigo

0 – 2

Grupa H


[lt id=”546″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Konyaspor – FC Sahtior Donetk

0 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

SC Braga – KAA Gent

1 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

KAA Gent – Konyaspor

2 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – SC Braga

2 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – KAA Gent

5 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Konyaspor – SC Braga

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

KAA Gent – FC Sahtior Donetk

3 – 5

3.11.2016, 21:45

SC Braga – Konyaspor

3 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Sahtior Donetk – Konyaspor

4 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

KAA Gent – SC Braga

2 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Konyaspor – KAA Gent

0 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

SC Braga – FC Sahtior Donetk

2 – 4

Grupa I


[lt id=”548″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Salzburg – FC Krasnodar

0 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

OGC Nice – FC Schalke 04

0 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – FC Salzburg

3 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – OGC Nice

5 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – FC Schalke 04

0 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Salzburg – OGC Nice

0 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – FC Krasnodar

2 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

OGC Nice – FC Salzburg

0 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – FC Salzburg

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – OGC Nice

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Salzburg – FC Schalke 04

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

OGC Nice – FC Krasnodar

2 – 1

Grupa J


[lt id=”550″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Qarabag – FC Slovan Liberec

2 – 2

15.09.2016, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – FC Qarabag

5 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – PAOK Salonic

1 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – ACF Fiorentina

1 – 3

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Qarabag – PAOK Salonic

2 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – FC Slovan Liberec

3 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – FC Qarabag

0 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – FC Qarabag

3 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – PAOK Salonic

2 – 3

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Qarabag – ACF Fiorentina

1 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – FC Slovan Liberec

2 – 0

Grupa K


[lt id=”554″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Inter – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

0 – 2

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Southampton – Sparta Praga

3 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Sparta Praga – Inter

3 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – FC Southampton

0 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – Sparta Praga

0 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Inter – FC Southampton

1 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

Sparta Praga – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

2 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Southampton – Inter

2 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – Inter

3 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

Sparta Praga – FC Southampton

1 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Inter – Sparta Praga

2 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Southampton – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

1 – 1

Grupa L


[lt id=”556″]

Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Osmanlispor – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

15.09.2016, 21:45

Villarreal – FC Zurich

2 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Zurich – Osmanlispor

2 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – Villarreal

1 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Zurich

1 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Osmanlispor – Villarreal

2 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zurich – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

Villarreal – Osmanlispor

1 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – Osmanlispor

2 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zurich – Villarreal

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

Osmanlispor – FC Zurich

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Villarreal – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 1