Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2017 – 2018


Grupa A

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Villarreal6321106411
FC Astana6312107310
Slavia Praga62226608
Maccabi Tel Aviv611418-74

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Slavia Praga – Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 – 0

14.09.2017, 21:45

Villarreal – FC Astana

3 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

FC Astana – Slavia Praga

1 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Villarreal

0 – 0

19.10.2017, 21:45

FC Astana – Maccabi Tel Aviv

4 – 0

19.10.2017, 21:45

Villarreal – Slavia Praga

2 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

Slavia Praga – Villarreal

0 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv – FC Astana

0 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

FC Astana – Villarreal

2 – 3

23.11.2017, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Slavia Praga

0 – 2

7.12.2017, 21:45

Slavia Praga – FC Astana

0 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

Villarreal – Maccabi Tel Aviv

0 – 1

Grupa B

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Dinamo Kiev6411159-613
FK Partizan622289-18
Young Boys Berna613278-16
KF Skenderbeu6123610-45

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – FK Partizan

1 – 1

14.09.2017, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – KF Skenderbeu

3 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

KF Skenderbeu – Young Boys Berna

1 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

FK Partizan – Dinamo Kiev

2 – 3

19.10.2017, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – Young Boys Berna

2 – 2

19.10.2017, 21:45

KF Skenderbeu – FK Partizan

0 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – Dinamo Kiev

0 – 1

2.11.2017, 21:45

FK Partizan – KF Skenderbeu

2 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

FK Partizan – Young Boys Berna

2 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

KF Skenderbeu – Dinamo Kiev

3 – 2

7.12.2017, 21:45

Young Boys Berna – KF Skenderbeu

2 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

Dinamo Kiev – FK Partizan

4 – 1

Grupa C

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
SC Braga631298110
Ludogorets62317529
Istanbul Basaksehir FK622278-18
TSG Hoffenheim6123810-25

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Istanbul Basaksehir FK – Ludogorets

0 – 0

14.09.2017, 21:45

TSG Hoffenheim – SC Braga

1 – 2

28.09.2017, 21:45

SC Braga – Istanbul Basaksehir FK

2 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

Ludogorets – TSG Hoffenheim

2 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

TSG Hoffenheim – Istanbul Basaksehir FK

3 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

SC Braga – Ludogorets

0 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

Istanbul Basaksehir FK – TSG Hoffenheim

1 – 1

2.11.2017, 21:45

Ludogorets – SC Braga

1 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

Ludogorets – Istanbul Basaksehir FK

1 – 2

23.11.2017, 21:45

SC Braga – TSG Hoffenheim

3 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

Istanbul Basaksehir FK – SC Braga

2 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

TSG Hoffenheim – Ludogorets

1 – 1

Grupa D

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
AC Milan6321136711
AEK Atena61506518
Rijeka62131112-17
Austria Viena6123916-75

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Rijeka – AEK Atena

1 – 2

14.09.2017, 21:45

Austria Viena – AC Milan

1 – 5

28.09.2017, 21:45

AC Milan – Rijeka

3 – 2

28.09.2017, 21:45

AEK Atena – Austria Viena

2 – 2

19.10.2017, 21:45

Austria Viena – Rijeka

1 – 3

19.10.2017, 21:45

AC Milan – AEK Atena

0 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

Rijeka – Austria Viena

1 – 4

2.11.2017, 21:45

AEK Atena – AC Milan

0 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

AEK Atena – Rijeka

2 – 2

23.11.2017, 21:45

AC Milan – Austria Viena

5 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

Rijeka – AC Milan

2 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

Austria Viena – AEK Atena

0 – 0

Grupa E

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Atalanta BC64201441014
Olympique Lyon6321114711
Everton6114715-84
Apollon Limassol6033514-93

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – Olympique Lyon

1 – 1

14.09.2017, 21:45

Atalanta BC – Everton

3 – 0

28.09.2017, 21:45

Everton – Apollon Limassol

2 – 2

28.09.2017, 21:45

Olympique Lyon – Atalanta BC

1 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

Atalanta BC – Apollon Limassol

3 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

Everton – Olympique Lyon

1 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – Atalanta BC

1 – 1

2.11.2017, 21:45

Olympique Lyon – Everton

3 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

Olympique Lyon – Apollon Limassol

4 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

Everton – Atalanta BC

1 – 5

7.12.2017, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – Everton

0 – 3

7.12.2017, 21:45

Atalanta BC – Olympique Lyon

1 – 0

Grupa F

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Lokomotiv Moscova632194511
FC Copenhaga62317349
Sheriff Tiraspol62314409
FC Fastav Zlin6024110-92

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Lokomotiv Moscova – FC Copenhaga

0 – 0

14.09.2017, 21:45

FC Fastav Zlin – Sheriff Tiraspol

0 – 0

28.09.2017, 21:45

Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Copenhaga

0 – 0

28.09.2017, 21:45

Lokomotiv Moscova – FC Fastav Zlin

3 – 0

19.10.2017, 21:45

FC Fastav Zlin – FC Copenhaga

1 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

Sheriff Tiraspol – Lokomotiv Moscova

1 – 1

2.11.2017, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – FC Fastav Zlin

3 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

Lokomotiv Moscova – Sheriff Tiraspol

1 – 2

23.11.2017, 21:45

Lokomotiv Moscova – FC Copenhaga

2 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Fastav Zlin

1 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – Sheriff Tiraspol

2 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

FC Fastav Zlin – Lokomotiv Moscova

0 – 2

Grupa G

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
FC Viktoria Plzen6402138512
Steaua Bucuresti631297210
FC Lugano6303911-29
Hapoel Be'er Sheva6114510-54

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viktoria Plzen

3 – 0

14.09.2017, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – FC Lugano

2 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

FC Lugano – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

28.09.2017, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

3 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

19.10.2017, 21:45

FC Lugano – FC Viktoria Plzen

3 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

1 – 1

2.11.2017, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – FC Lugano

4 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzen – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

FC Lugano – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

1 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Lugano

1 – 2

7.12.2017, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – FC Viktoria Plzen

0 – 2

Grupa H

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
Arsenal64111441013
Steaua Rosie Belgrad62313219
FC Koln620478-16
FC Bate Borisov6123616-105

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Arsenal – FC Koln

3 – 1

14.09.2017, 21:45

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FC Bate Borisov

1 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

FC Bate Borisov – Arsenal

2 – 4

28.09.2017, 21:45

FC Koln – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

0 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Arsenal

0 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

FC Bate Borisov – FC Koln

1 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

Arsenal – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

0 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

FC Koln – FC Bate Borisov

5 – 2

23.11.2017, 21:45

FC Koln – Arsenal

1 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

FC Bate Borisov – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

0 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

Arsenal – FC Bate Borisov

0 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FC Koln

6 – 0

Grupa I

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
FC Salzburg633071612
Olympique Marseille62224408
Konyaspor613246-26
Vitoria SC612359-45

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Vitoria SC – FC Salzburg

1 – 1

14.09.2017, 21:45

Olympique Marseille – Konyaspor

1 – 0

28.09.2017, 21:45

Konyaspor – Vitoria SC

2 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

FC Salzburg – Olympique Marseille

1 – 0

19.10.2017, 21:45

Olympique Marseille – Vitoria SC

2 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

Konyaspor – FC Salzburg

0 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

Vitoria SC – Olympique Marseille

1 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

FC Salzburg – Konyaspor

0 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

FC Salzburg – Vitoria SC

3 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

Konyaspor – Olympique Marseille

1 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

Vitoria SC – Konyaspor

1 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

Olympique Marseille – FC Salzburg

0 – 0

Grupa J

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
1Athletic Bilbao6321853
2Ostersund FK6321844
3FC Zorya Luhansk620439-6
4Hertha Berlin612367-1

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Hertha Berlin – Athletic Bilbao

0 – 0

14.09.2017, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Ostersund FK

0 – 2

28.09.2017, 21:45

Ostersund FK – Hertha Berlin

1 – 0

28.09.2017, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – FC Zorya Luhansk

0 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Hertha Berlin

2 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

Ostersund FK – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

Hertha Berlin – FC Zorya Luhansk

2 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – Ostersund FK

1 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – Hertha Berlin

3 – 2

23.11.2017, 21:45

Ostersund FK – FC Zorya Luhansk

2 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

Hertha Berlin – Ostersund FK

1 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Athletic Bilbao

0 – 2

Grupa K

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
SS Lazio6411127513
OGC Nice630312759
SV Zulte Waregem6213813-57
SBV Vitesse6123510-55

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

SBV Vitesse – SS Lazio

2 – 3

14.09.2017, 21:45

SV Zulte Waregem – OGC Nice

1 – 5

28.09.2017, 21:45

OGC Nice – SBV Vitesse

3 – 0

28.09.2017, 21:45

SS Lazio – SV Zulte Waregem

2 – 0

19.10.2017, 21:45

SV Zulte Waregem – SBV Vitesse

1 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

OGC Nice – SS Lazio

1 – 3

2.11.2017, 21:45

SBV Vitesse – SV Zulte Waregem

0 – 2

2.11.2017, 21:45

SS Lazio – OGC Nice

1 – 0

23.11.2017, 21:45

SS Lazio – SBV Vitesse

1 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

OGC Nice – SV Zulte Waregem

3 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

SBV Vitesse – OGC Nice

1 – 0

7.12.2017, 21:45

SV Zulte Waregem – SS Lazio

3 – 2

Grupa L

EchipaMVEIGDGPDifP
FC Zenit65101751216
Real Sociedad64021661012
Rosenborg6123611-55
FK Vardar6015320-171

Meciuri

14.09.2017, 21:45

Real Sociedad – Rosenborg

4 – 0

14.09.2017, 21:45

FK Vardar – FC Zenit

0 – 5

28.09.2017, 21:45

FC Zenit – Real Sociedad

3 – 1

28.09.2017, 21:45

Rosenborg – FK Vardar

3 – 1

19.10.2017, 21:45

FK Vardar – Real Sociedad

0 – 6

19.10.2017, 21:45

FC Zenit – Rosenborg

3 – 1

2.11.2017, 21:45

Real Sociedad – FK Vardar

3 – 0

2.11.2017, 21:45

Rosenborg – FC Zenit

1 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

Rosenborg – Real Sociedad

0 – 1

23.11.2017, 21:45

FC Zenit – FK Vardar

2 – 1

7.12.2017, 21:45

Real Sociedad – FC Zenit

1 – 3

7.12.2017, 21:45

FK Vardar – Rosenborg

1 – 1