Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2018 – 2019

Grupa A


[lt id=”447″]

Meciuri

20.09.2108

Ludogorets – Bayer Leverkusen

2 – 3

20.09.2108

AEK Larnaca FC – FC Zurich

0 – 1

4.10.2018

FC Zurich – Ludogorets

1 – 0

4.10.2018

Bayer Leverkusen – AEK Larnaca FC

4 – 2

25.10.2018

AEK Larnaca FC – Ludogorets

1 – 1

25.10.2018

FC Zurich – Bayer Leverkusen

3 – 2

8.11.2018

Ludogorets – AEK Larnaca FC

0 – 0

8.11.2018

Bayer Leverkusen – FC Zurich

1 – 0

29.11.2018

Bayer Leverkusen – Ludogorets

1 – 1

29.11.2018

FC Zurich – AEK Larnaca FC

1 – 2

13.12.2018

Ludogorets – FC Zurich

1 – 1

13.12.2018

AEK Larnaca FC – Bayer Leverkusen

1 – 5

Grupa B


[lt id=”450″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Celtic FC – Rosenborg

1 – 0

20.09.2018

RB Leipzig – FC Salzburg

2 – 3

4.10.2018

FC Salzburg – Celtic FC

3 – 1

4.10.2018

Rosenborg – RB Leipzig

1 – 3

25.10.2018

RB Leipzig – Celtic FC

2 – 0

25.10.2018

FC Salzburg – Rosenborg

3 – 0

8.11.2018

Celtic FC – RB Leipzig

2 – 1

8.11.2018

Rosenborg – FC Salzburg

2 – 5

29.11.2018

Rosenborg – Celtic FC

0 – 1

29.11.2018

FC Salzburg – RB Leipzig

1 – 0

13.12.2018

Celtic FC – FC Salzburg

1 – 2

13.12.2018

RB Leipzig – Rosenborg

1 – 1

Grupa C


[lt id=”452″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Slavia Praga – Bordeaux

1 – 0

20.09.2018

FC Copenhaga – FC Zenit

2 – 3

4.10.2018

FC Zenit – Slavia Praga

1 – 0

4.10.2018

Bordeaux – FC Copenhaga

1 – 2

25.10.2018

FC Copenhaga – Slavia Praga

0 – 1

25.10.2018

FC Zenit – Bordeaux

2 – 1

8.11.2018

Slavia Praga – FC Copenhaga

0 – 0

8.11.2018

Bordeaux – FC Zenit

1 – 1

29.11.2018

Bordeaux – Slavia Praga

2 – 0

29.11.2018

FC Zenit – FC Copenhaga

1 – 0

13.12.2018

Slavia Praga – FC Zenit

2 – 0

13.12.2018

FC Copenhaga – Bordeaux

0 – 1

Grupa D


[lt id=”454″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Dinamo Zagreb – Fenerbahce

4 – 1

20.09.2018

FC Spartak Trnava – Anderlecht

1 – 0

4.10.2018

Anderlecht – Dinamo Zagreb

0 – 2

4.10.2018

Fenerbahce – FC Spartak Trnava

2 – 0

25.10.2018

FC Spartak Trnava – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 2

25.10.2018

Anderlecht – Fenerbahce

2 – 2

8.11.2018

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Spartak Trnava

3 – 1

8.11.2018

Fenerbahce – Anderlecht

2 – 0

29.11.2018

Fenerbahce – Dinamo Zagreb

0 – 0

29.11.2018

Anderlecht – FC Spartak Trnava

0 – 0

13.12.2018

Dinamo Zagreb – Anderlecht

0 – 0

13.12.2018

FC Spartak Trnava – Fenerbahce

1 – 0

Grupa E


[lt id=”456″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Arsenal – FC Vorskla Poltava

4 – 2

20.09.2018

Sporting Lisabona – FK Qarabaq

2 – 0

4.10.2018

FK Qarabaq – Arsenal

0 – 3

4.10.2018

FC Vorskla Poltava – Sporting Lisabona

1 – 2

25.10.2018

Sporting Lisabona – Arsenal

0 – 1

25.10.2018

FK Qarabaq – FC Vorskla Poltava

0 – 1

8.11.2018

Arsenal – Sporting Lisabona

0 – 0

8.11.2018

FC Vorskla Poltava – FK Qarabaq

0 – 1

29.11.2018

FC Vorskla Poltava – Arsenal

0 – 3

29.11.2018

FK Qarabaq – Sporting Lisabona

1 – 6

13.12.2018

Arsenal – FK Qarabaq

1 – 0

13.12.2018

Sporting Lisabona – FC Vorskla Poltava

3 – 0

Grupa F


[lt id=”458″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Olympiacos FC – Betis Sevilla

0 – 0

20.09.2018

F91 Dudelange – AC Milan

0 – 1

4.10.2018

AC Milan – Olympiacos FC

3- 1

4.10.2018

Betis Sevilla – F91 Dudelange

3 – 0

25.10.2018

F91 Dudelange – Olympiacos FC

0 – 2

25.10.2018

AC Milan – Betis Sevilla

1 – 2

8.11.2018

Olympiacos FC – F91 Dudelange

5 – 1

8.11.2018

Betis Sevilla – AC Milan

1 – 1

29.11.2018

Betis Sevilla – Olympiacos FC

1 – 0

29.11.2018

AC Milan – F91 Dudelange

5 – 2

13.12.2018

Olympiacos FC – AC Milan

3 – 1

13.12.2018

F91 Dudelange – Betis Sevilla

0 – 0

Grupa G


[lt id=”460″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Rapid Viena – FC Spartak Moscova

2 – 0

20.09.2018

Villareal – Rangers FC

2 – 2

4.10.2018

Rangers FC – Rapid Viena

3 – 1

4.10.2018

FC Spartak Moscova – Villareal

3 – 3

25.10.2018

Villareal – Rapid Viena

5 – 0

25.10.2018

Rangers FC – FC Spartak Moscova

0 – 0

8.11.2018

Rapid Viena – Villareal

0 – 0

8.11.2018

FC Spartak Moscova – Rangers FC

4 – 3

29.11.2018

Rangers – Villareal

0 – 0

29.11.2018

FC Spartak Moscova – Rapid Viena

1 – 2

13.12.2018

Rapid Viena – Rangers FC

1 – 0

13.12.2018

Villareal – FC Spartak Moscova

2 – 0

Grupa H


[lt id=”462″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

SS Lazio – Apollon Limassol

2 – 1

20.09.2018

Olympique Marseille – FC Frankfurt

1 – 2

4.10.2018

FC Frankfurt – SS Lazio

4 – 1

4.10.2018

Apollon Limassol – Olympique Marseille

2 – 2

25.10.2018

Olympique Marseille – SS Lazio

1 – 3

25.10.2018

FC Frankfurt – Apollon Limassol

2 – 0

8.11.2018

SS Lazio – Olympique Marseille

2 – 1

8.11.2018

Apollon Limassol – FC Frankfurt

2 – 3

29.11.2018

Apollon Limassol – SS Lazio

2 – 0

29.11.2018

FC Frankfurt – Olympique Marseille

4 – 0

13.12.2018

SS Lazio – FC Frankfurt

1 – 2

13.12.2018

Olympique Marseille – Apollon Limassol

1 – 3

Grupa I


[lt id=”464″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

KRC Genk – Malmo

2 – 0

20.09.2018

Besiktas – Sarpsborg

3 – 1

4.10.2018

Sarpsborg – KRC Genk

3 – 1

4.10.2018

Malmo – Besiktas

2 – 0

25.10.2018

Besiktas – KRC Genk

2 – 4

25.10.2018

Sarpsborg – Malmo

1 – 1

8.11.2018

KRC Genk – Besiktas

1 – 1

8.11.2018

Malmo – Sarpsborg

1 – 1

29.11.2018

Malmo – KRC Genk

2 – 2

29.11.2018

Sarpsborg – Besiktas

2 – 3

13.12.2018

KRC Genk – Sarpsborg

4 – 0

13.12.2018

Besiktas – Malmo

0 – 1

Grupa J


[lt id=”466″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Akhisar Belediyespor – FC Krasnodar

0 – 1

20.09.2018

Sevilla FC – Standard Liege

5 – 1

4.10.2018

Standard Liege – Akhisar Belediyespor

2 – 1

4.10.2018

FC Krasnodar – Sevilla FC

2 – 1

25.10.2018

Sevilla FC – Akhisar Belediyespor

6 – 0

25.10.2018

Standard Liege – FC Krasnodar

2 – 1

8.11.2018

Akhisar Belediyespor – Sevilla FC

2 – 3

8.11.2018

FC Krasnodar – Standard Liege

2 – 1

29.11.2018

FC Krasnodar – Akhisar Belediyespor

2 – 1

29.11.2018

Standard Liege – Sevilla FC

1 – 0

13.12.2018

Akhisar Belediyespor – Standard Liege

0 – 0

13.12.2018

Sevilla FC – FC Krasnodar

3 – 0

Grupa K


[lt id=”468″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

Dinamo Kiev – FC Astana

2 – 2

20.09.2018

Rennes – FK Jablonec

2 – 1

4.10.2018

FK Jablonec – Dinamo Kiev

2 – 2

4.10.2018

FC Astana – Rennes

2 – 0

25.10.2018

Rennes – Dinamo Kiev

1 – 2

25.10.2018

FK Jablonec – FC Astana

1 – 1

8.11.2018

Dinamo Kiev – Rennes

3 – 1

8.11.2018

FC Astana – FK Jablonec

2 – 0

29.11.2018

FK Jablonec – Rennes

0 – 1

29.11.2018

FC Astana – Dinamo Kiev

0 – 1

13.12.2018

Dinamo Kiev – FK Jablonec

0 – 1

13.12.2018

Rennes – FC Astana

2 – 0

Grupa L


[lt id=”470″]

Meciuri

20.09.2018

MOL Vidi FC – FC Bate Borisov

0 – 2

20.09.2018

PAOK Salonic – Chelsea FC

0 – 1

4.10.2018

Chelsea FC – MOL Vidi FC

1 – 0

4.10.2018

FC Bate Borisov – PAOK Salonic

1 – 4

25.10.2018

PAOK Salonic – MOL Vidi FC

0 – 2

25.10.2018

Chelsea FC – FC Bate Borisov

3 – 1

8.11.2018

MOL Vidi FC – PAOK Salonic

1 – 0

8.11.2018

FC Bate Borisov – Chelsea FC

0 – 1

29.11.2018

Chelsea FC – PAOK Salonic

4 – 0

29.11.2018

FC Bate Borisov – MOL Vidi FC

13.12.2018

MOL Vidi FC – Chelsea FC

2 – 2

13.12.2018

PAOK Salonic – FC Bate Borisov

1 – 3