Europa League, 2018 – 2019


16-imi de finala

Tur

12.02.2019

Fenerbahce – FC Zenit

1 – 0

14.02.2019

Galatasaray – Benfica

1 – 2

14.02.2019

FC Bate Borisov – Arsenal

1 – 0

14.02.2019

SS Lazio – FC Sevilla

0 – 1

14.02.2019

Olympiacos FC – Dinamo Kiev

2 – 2

14.02.2019

Rennes – Betis Sevilla

3 – 3

14.02.2019

FC Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen

0 – 0

14.02.2019

Slavia Praga – KRC Genk

0 – 0

14.02.2019

Rapid Viena – Internazionale

0 – 1

14.02.2019

Sporting Lisabona – Villareal

0 – 1

14.02.2019

Celtic FC – Valencia

0 – 2

14.02.2019

FC Sahtior Donetk – FC Frankfurt

2 – 2

14.02.2019

Malmo – Chelsea FC

1 – 2

14.02.2019

FC Zurich – Napoli

1 – 3

14.02.2019

Club Brugge – FC Salzburg

2 – 1

14.02.2019

FC Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 1


Retur

20.02.2019

FC Sevilla – SS Lazio

2 – 0

21.02.2019

Arsenal – FC Bate Borisov

3 – 0

21.02.2019

Villareal – Sporting Lisabona

1 – 1

21.02.2019

FC Zenit – Fenerbahce

3 – 1

21.02.2019

Valencia – Celtic FC

1 – 0

21.02.2019

FC Frankfurt – FC Sahtior Donetk

4 – 1

21.02.2019

Napoli – FC Zurich

2 – 0

21.02.2019

FC Salzburg – Club Brugge

4 – 0

21.02.2019

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Viktoria Plzen

3 – 0

21.02.2019

Benfica – Galatasaray

0 – 0

21.02.2019

Dinamo Kiev – Olympiacos

1 – 0

21.02.2019

Betis Sevilla – Rennes

1 – 3

21.02.2019

Chelsea FC – Malmo

3 – 0

21.02.2019

Bayer Leverkusen – FC Krasnodar

1 – 1

21.02.2019

KRC Genk – Slavia Praga

1 – 4

21.02.2019

Internazionale – Rapid Viena

4 – 0


Scor general

FC Sevilla – SS Lazio

3 – 0

Arsenal – FC Bate Borisov

3 – 1

Villareal – Sporting Lisabona

2 – 1

FC Zenit – Fenerbahce

3 – 2

Valencia – Celtic FC

3 – 0

FC Frankfurt – FC Sahtior Donetk

6 – 3

Napoli – FC Zurich

5 – 1

FC Salzburg – Club Brugge

5 – 2

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Viktoria Plzen

4 – 2

Benfica – Galatasaray

2 – 1

Dinamo Kiev – Olympiacos

3 – 2

Betis Sevilla – Rennes

4 – 6

Chelsea FC – Malmo

5 – 1

Bayer Leverkusen – FC Krasnodar

1 – 1 g.d.

KRC Genk – Slavia Praga

1 – 4

Internazionale – Rapid Viena

5 – 0

8-imi de finala

Tur

7.03.2019

FC Zenit – Villareal

1 – 3

7.03.2019

Rennes – Arsenal

3 – 1

7.03.2019

FC Sevilla – Slavia Praga

2 – 2

7.03.2019

Dinamo Zagreb – Benfica

1 – 0

7.03.2019

FC Frankfurt – Internazionale

0 – 0

7.03.2019

Valencia – FC Krasnodar

2 – 1

7.03.2019

Napoli – FC Salzburg

3 – 0

7.03.2019

Chelsea FC – Dinamo Kiev

3 – 0


Retur

14.03.2019

FC Krasnodar – Valencia

1 – 1

14.03.2019

FC Salzburg – Napoli

3 – 1

14.03.2019

Dinamo Kiev – Chelsea FC

0 – 5

14.03.2019

Villareal – FC Zenit

2 – 1

14.03.2019

Arsenal – Rennes

3 – 0

14.03.2019

Slavia Praga – Sevilla FC

4 – 3

14.03.2019

Benfica – Dinamo Zagreb

3 – 0

14.03.2019

Internazionale – FC Frankfurt

0 – 1


Scor general

FC Krasnodar – Valencia

2 – 3

FC Salzburg – Napoli

3 – 4

Dinamo Kiev – Chelsea FC

0 – 8

Villareal – FC Zenit

5 – 2

Arsenal – Rennes

4 – 3

Slavia Praga – FC Sevilla

6 – 5 d.p.

Benfica – Dinamo Zagreb

3 – 1 d.p.

Internazionale – FC Frankfurt

0 – 1

Sferturi de finala

Tur

11.04.2019

Slavia Praga – Chelsea FC

0 – 1

11.04.2019

Benfica – FC Frankfurt

4 – 2

11.04.2019

Villareal – Valencia

1 – 3

11.04.2019

Arsenal – Napoli

2 – 0


Retur

18.04.2019

Chelsea FC – Slavia Praga

4 – 3

18.04.2019

FC Frankfurt – Benfica

2 – 0

18.04.2019

Valencia – Villareal

2 – 0

18.04.2019

Napoli – Arsenal

0 – 1


Scor general

Chelsea FC – Slavia Praga

5 – 3

FC Frankfurt – Benfica

4 – 4 g.d.

Valencia – Villareal

5 – 1

Napoli – Arsenal

0 – 3

Semifinala

Tur

2.05.2019

FC Frankfurt – Chelsea FC

1 – 1

2.05.2019

Arsenal – Valencia

3 – 1


Retur

9.05.2019

Chelsea FC – FC Frankfurt

1 – 1

9.05.2019

Valencia – Arsenal

2 – 4


Scor general

Chelsea FC – FC Frankfurt

2 – 2 d.p.
4 – 3 pen.

Valencia – Arsenal

3 – 7

Finala

29.05.2019

Chelsea FC – Arsenal

4 – 1