Europa League, 2019 – 2020


16-imi de finala

Tur

20.02.2020

FC Sahtior Donetk – Benfica

2 – 1

20.02.2020

FC Frankfurt – FC Salzburg

4 – 1

20.02.2020

Ludogorets – Inter

0 – 2

20.02.2020

Club Brugge – Manchester United

1 – 1

20.02.2020

CFR Cluj – FC Sevilla

1 – 1

20.02.2020

FC Copenhaga – Celtic FC

1 – 1

20.02.2020

Getafe CF – AFC Ajax

2 – 0

20.02.2020

Sporting Lisabona – Istanbul Basaksehir FK

3 – 1

20.02.2020

Rangers FC – SC Braga

3 – 2

20.02.2020

AS Roma – KAA Gent

1 – 0

20.02.2020

VfL Wolfsburg – Malmo

2 – 1

20.02.2020

AZ Alkmaar – LASK Linz

1 – 1

20.02.2020

Olympiacos FC – Arsenal

0 – 1

20.02.2020

APOEL Nicosia – FC Basel

0 – 0

20.02.2020

Bayer Leverkusen – FC Porto

2 – 1

20.02.2020

Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C. – RCD Espanyol

4 – 0


Retur

26.02.2020

SC Braga – Rangers FC

0 – 1

27.02.2020

KAA Gent – AS Roma

1 – 1

27.02.2020

Malmo – VfL Wolfsburg

0 – 3

27.02.2020

LASK Linz – AZ Alkmaar

2 – 0

27.02.2020

FC Basel – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 0

27.02.2020

FC Porto – Bayer Leverkusen

1 – 3

27.02.2020

Istanbul Basaksehir FK – Sporting Lisabona

4 – 1

27.02.2020

RCD Espanyol – Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.

3 – 2

27.02.2020

Benfica – FC Sahtior Donetk

3 – 3

27.02.2020

Inter – Ludogorets

2 – 1

27.02.2020

Manchester United – Club Brugge

5 – 0

27.02.2020

Arsenal – Olympiacos FC

1 – 2

27.02.2020

FC Sevilla – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

27.02.2020

Celtic FC – FC Copenhaga

1 – 3

27.02.2020

AFC Ajax – Getafe CF

2 – 1

28.02.2020

FC Salzburg – FC Frankfurt

2 – 2


Scor general

SC Braga – Rangers FC

2 – 4

KAA Gent – AS Roma

1 – 2

Malmo – VfL Wolfsburg

1 – 5

LASK Linz – AZ Alkmaar

3 – 1

FC Basel – APOEL Nicosia

4- 0

FC Porto – Bayer Leverkusen

2 – 5

Istanbul Basaksehir FK – Sporting Lisabona

5 – 4 d.p.

RCD Espanyol – Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.

3 – 6

Benfica – FC Sahtior Donetk

4 – 5

Inter – Ludogorets

4 – 1

Manchester United – Club Brugge

6 – 1

Arsenal – Olympiacos FC

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Sevilla – CFR Cluj

1 – 1 g.d.

Celtic FC – FC Copenhaga

2 – 4

AFC Ajax – Getafe CF

2 – 3

FC Salzburg – FC Frankfurt

3 – 6

8-imi de finala

Tur

12.03.2020

LASK Linz – Manchester United

12.03.2020

FC Salzburg – FC Basel

12.03.2020

FC Sevilla – AS Roma

12.03.2020

Istanbul Basaksehir FK – FC Copenhaga

12.03.2020

Inter – Getafe CF

12.03.2020

VfL Wolfsburg – FC Sahtior Donetk


12.03.2020

Rangers FC – Bayer Leverkusen

12.03.2020

Olympiacos FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.

Retur

19.03.2020

Getafe CF – Inter

19.03.2020

FC Sahtior Donetk – VfL Wolfsburg

19.03.2020

Bayer Leverkusen – Rangers FC

19.03.2020

Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C. – Olympiacos FC

19.03.2020

Manchester United – LASK Linz

19.03.2020

FC Basel – FC Salzburg

19.03.2020

AS Roma – FC Sevilla

19.03.2020

FC Copenhaga – Istanbul Basaksehir FK