Play-off Europa League, 2014 – 2015

Tur

20.08.2014

Dnepr – HNK Hajduk Split

2 – 1

20.08.2014

Stjarnan FC – Internazionale

0 – 3

21.08.2014

FC Aktobe – Legia Varsovia

0 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Astana – Villarreal

0 – 3

21.08.2014

Dinamo Moscova – Omonia Nicosia

2 – 2

21.08.2014

KS Ruch Chorzów – FC Metalist Harkov

0 – 0

21.08.2014

HJK Helsinki – Rapid Viena

2 – 1

21.08.2014

FK Qarabaq – FC Twente

0 – 0

21.08.2014

AEL Limassol – Tottenham

1 – 2

21.08.2014

PSV Eindhoven – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

1 – 0

21.08.2014

Karabükspor – AS Saint-Etienne

1 – 0

21.08.2014

Elfsborg – FC Rio Ave

2 – 1

21.08.2014

Dinamo Minsk – C.D. Nacional

2 – 0

21.08.2014

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 3

21.08.2014

Young Boys Berna – Debreceni VSC

3 – 1

21.08.2014

Apollon Limassol – Lokomotiv Moscova

1 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Zorya Luhansk – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Panathinaikos – FC Midtjylland

4 – 1

21.08.2014

Trabzonspor – FC Rostov

2 – 0

21.08.2014

PEC Zwolle – Sparta Praga

1 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Zimbru – PAOK Salonic

1 – 0

21.08.2014

Grasshoppers – Club Brugge

1 – 2

21.08.2014

FK Partizan – Neftçi PFK

3 – 2

21.08.2014

Asteras Tripolis F.C. – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

2 – 0

21.08.2014

FC Spartak Trnava – FC Zürich

1 – 3

21.08.2014

Real Sociedad – FC Krasnodar

1 – 0

21.08.2014

KSK Lokeren – Hull F.C.

1 – 0

21.08.2014

Olympique Lyon – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

21.08.2014

RNK Split – FC Torino

0 – 0

21.08.2014

FK Sarajevo – Borussia Monchengladbach

2 – 3

21.08.2014

Rijeka – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

1 – 0

Retur

28.08.2014

Lokomotiv Moscova – Apollon Limassol

1 – 4

28.08.2014

FC Krasnodar – Real Sociedad

3 – 0

28.08.2014

FC Metalist Harkov – KS Ruch Chorzów

1 – 0

28.08.2014

Neftçi PFK – FK Partizan

1 – 2

28.08.2014

Omonia Nicosia – Dinamo Moscova

1 – 2

28.08.2014

PAOK Salonic – FC Zimbru

4 – 0

28.08.2014

Astra Giurgiu – Olympique Lyon

0 – 1

28.08.2014

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Rijeka

0 – 3

28.08.2014

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – PSV Eindhoven

0 – 2

28.08.2014

FC Rostov – Trabzonspor

0 – 0

28.08.2014

HNK Hajduk Split – Dnepr

0 – 0

28.08.2014

FC Twente – FK Qarabaq

1 – 1

28.08.2014

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Asteras Tripolis F.C.

3 – 1

28.08.2014

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Zorya Luhansk

4 – 3

28.08.2014

FC Midtjylland – FC Panathinaikos

1 – 2

28.08.2014

AS Saint-Etienne – Karabükspor

1 – 0

28.08.2014

FC Torino – RNK Split

1 – 0

28.08.2014

Rapid Viena – HJK Helsinki

3 – 3

28.08.2014

FC Zürich – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 1

28.08.2014

Sparta Praga – PEC Zwolle

3 – 1

28.08.2014

Debreceni VSC – Young Boys Berna

0 – 0

28.08.2014

Internazionale – Stjarnan FC

6 – 0

28.08.2014

Hull F.C. – KSK Lokeren

2 – 1

28.08.2014

C.D. Nacional – Dinamo Minsk

2 – 3

28.08.2014

Tottenham – AEL Limassol

3 – 0

28.08.2014

Villarreal – FC Astana

4 – 0

28.08.2014

Borussia Monchengladbach – FK Sarajevo

7 – 0

28.08.2014

Club Brugge – Grasshoppers

1 – 0

28.08.2014

Legia Varsovia – FC Aktobe

2 – 0

28.08.2014

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 1

28.08.2014

FC Rio Ave – Elfsborg

1 – 0

Scor general

Lokomotiv Moscova – Apollon Limassol

2 – 5

FC Krasnodar – Real Sociedad

3 – 1

FC Metalist Harkov – KS Ruch Chorzów

1 – 0 d.p.

Neftçi PFK – FK Partizan

3 – 5

Omonia Nicosia – Dinamo Moscova

3 – 4

PAOK Salonic – FC Zimbru

4 – 1

Astra Giurgiu – Olympique Lyon

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Rijeka

0 – 4

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – PSV Eindhoven

0 – 3

FC Rostov – Trabzonspor

0 – 2

HNK Hajduk Split – Dnepr

1 – 2

FC Twente – FK Qarabaq

1 – 1 g.d.

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Asteras Tripolis F.C.

3 – 3 g.d.

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Zorya Luhansk

5 – 4

FC Midtjylland – FC Panathinaikos

2 – 6

AS Saint-Etienne – Karabükspor

1 – 1 d.p.
4 – 3 pen.

FC Torino – RNK Split

1 – 0

Rapid Viena – HJK Helsinki

4 – 5

FC Zürich – FC Spartak Trnava

4 – 2

Sparta Praga – PEC Zwolle

4 – 2

Debreceni VSC – Young Boys Berna

1 – 3

Internazionale – Stjarnan FC

9 – 0

Hull F.C. – KSK Lokeren

2 – 2 g.d.

C.D. Nacional – Dinamo Minsk

2 – 5

Tottenham – AEL Limassol

5 – 1

Villarreal – FC Astana

7 – 0

Borussia Monchengladbach – FK Sarajevo

10 – 2

Club Brugge – Grasshoppers

3 – 1

Legia Varsovia – FC Aktobe

3 – 0

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

5 – 2

FC Rio Ave – Elfsborg

2 – 2 g.d.