Play-off Europa League, 2018 – 2019

Tur

23.08.2018

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Ludogorets

0 – 1

23.08.2018

FC Zenit – Molde FK

3 – 1

23.08.2018

AS Trencin – AEK Larnaca FC

1 – 1

23.08.2018

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – FK Qarabag

1 – 0

23.08.2018

FK Sūduva – Celtic FC

1 – 1

23.08.2018

APOEL Nicosia – FC Astana

1 – 0

23.08.2018

SK Sigma Olomouc – Sevilla FC

0 – 1

23.08.2018

Sarpsborg FK – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

3 – 1

23.08.2018

Malmo – FC Midtjylland

2 – 2

23.08.2018

F91 Dudelange – CFR Cluj

2 – 0

23.08.2018

Olympiacos FC – Burnley F.C.

3 – 1

23.08.2018

Atalanta BC – FC Copenhaga

0 – 0

23.08.2018

FC Basel – Apollon Limassol

3 – 2

23.08.2018

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – FC Spartak Trnava

0 – 2

23.08.2018

FC Zorya Luhansk – RB Leipzig

0 – 0

23.08.2018

KRC Genk – Brøndby IF

5 – 2

23.08.2018

Rapid Viena – Steaua Bucuresti

3 – 1

23.08.2018

FK Partizan – Besiktas

1 – 1

23.08.2018

Rosenborg – KF Shkëndija

3 – 1

23.08.2018

Rangers FC – FC Ufa

1 – 0

23.08.2018

KAA Gent – Bordeaux

0 – 0

Retur

30.08.2018

FC Astana – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 0

30.08.2018

FC Ufa – Rangers FC

1 – 1

30.08.2018

AEK Larnaca FC – AS Trencin

3 – 0

30.08.2018

RB Leipzig – FC Zorya Luhansk

3 – 2

30.08.2018

FC Copenhaga – Atalanta BC

0 – 0

30.08.2018

Ludogorets – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

4 – 0

30.08.2018

FK Qarabag – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

3 – 0

30.08.2018

CFR Cluj – F91 Dudelange

2 – 3

30.08.2018

Molde FK – FC Zenit

2 – 1

30.08.2018

Apollon Limassol – FC Basel

1 – 0

30.08.2018

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Sarpsborg FK

2 – 1

30.08.2018

FC Midtjylland – Malmo

0 – 2

30.08.2018

Besiktas – FK Partizan

3 – 0

30.08.2018

KF Shkëndija – Rosenborg

0 – 2

30.08.2018

FC Spartak Trnava – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 – 1

30.08.2018

Brøndby IF – KRC Genk

2 – 4

30.08.2018

Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Viena

2 – 1

30.08.2018

Burnley F.C. – Olympiacos FC

1 – 1

30.08.2018

Bordeaux – KAA Gent

2 – 0

30.08.2018

Celtic FC – FK Sūduva

3 – 0

30.08.2018

Sevilla FC – SK Sigma Olomouc

3 – 0

Scor general

FC Astana – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 1 d.p.
2 – 1 pen.

FC Ufa – Rangers FC

1 – 2

AEK Larnaca FC – AS Trencin

4 – 1

RB Leipzig – FC Zorya Luhansk

3 – 2

FC Copenhaga – Atalanta BC

0 – 0 d.p.
4 – 3 pen.

Ludogorets – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

5 – 0

FK Qarabag – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

3 – 1

CFR Cluj – F91 Dudelange

2 – 5

Molde FK – FC Zenit

3 – 4

Apollon Limassol – FC Basel

3 – 3 g.d.

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Sarpsborg FK

3 – 4

FC Midtjylland – Malmo

2 – 4

Besiktas – FK Partizan

4 – 1

KF Shkëndija – Rosenborg

1 – 5

FC Spartak Trnava – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

3 – 1

Brøndby IF – KRC Genk

4 – 9

Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Viena

3 – 4

Burnley F.C. – Olympiacos FC

2 – 4

Bordeaux – KAA Gent

2 – 0

Celtic FC – FK Sūduva

4 – 1

Sevilla FC – SK Sigma Olomouc

4 – 0