Play-off Europa League, 2019 – 2020

Tur

22.08.2019

FC Astana – FC Bate Borisov

3 – 0

22.08.2019

FC Ararat-Armenia – F91 Dudelange

2 – 1

22.08.2019

FK Sūduva – Ferencvárosi TC

0 – 0

22.08.2019

Malmo – Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C.

3 – 0

22.08.2019

Ludogorets – Maribor

0 – 0

22.08.2019

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C.

3 – 0

22.08.2019

FC Copenhaga – FC Daugava Riga

3 – 1

22.08.2019

AEK Larnaca FC – Trabzonspor

1 – 3

22.08.2019

Legia Varsovia – Rangers FC

0 – 0

22.08.2019

AZ Alkmaar – Royal Antwerp F.C.

1 – 1

22.08.2019

RC Strasbourg Alsace – FC Frankfurt

1 – 0

22.08.2019

KAA Gent – Rijeka

2 – 1

22.08.2019

PSV Eindhoven – Apollon Limassol

3 – 0

22.08.2019

FCSB – Vitoria SC

0 – 0

22.08.2019

Linfield F.C. – FK Qarabag

3 – 2

22.08.2019

Celtic FC – AIK Fotboll

2 – 0

22.08.2019

SC Braga – FC Spartak Moscova

1 – 0

22.08.2019

SK Slovan Bratislava – PAOK Salonic

1 – 0

22.08.2019

FK Partizan – Molde FK

2 – 1

22.08.2019

RCD Espanyol – FC Zorya Luhansk

3 – 1

22.08.2019

FC Torino – Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.

2 – 3

Retur

29.08.2019

FK Qarabag – Linfield F.C.

2 – 1

29.08.2019

FC Daugava Riga – FC Copenhaga

1 – 0

29.08.2019

FC Bate Borisov – FC Astana

2 – 0

29.08.2019

PAOK Salonic – SK Slovan Bratislava

3 – 2

29.08.2019

AIK Fotboll – Celtic FC

1 – 4

29.08.2019

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. – Malmo

0 – 1

29.08.2019

Molde FK – FK Partizan

1 – 1

29.08.2019

FC Zorya Luhansk – RCD Espanyol

2 – 2

29.08.2019

Apollon Limassol – PSV Eindhoven

0 – 4

29.08.2019

FC Spartak Moscova – SC Braga

1 – 2

29.08.2019

Royal Antwerp F.C. – AZ Alkmaar

1 – 4

29.08.2019

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C. – Feyenoord Rotterdam

0 – 3

29.08.2019

Trabzonspor – AEK Larnaca FC

0 – 2

29.08.2019

F91 Dudelange – FC Ararat-Armenia

2 – 1

29.08.2019

Ferencvárosi TC – FK Sūduva

4 – 2

29.08.2019

Rijeka – KAA Gent

1 – 1

29.08.2019

Maribor – Ludogorets

2 – 2

29.08.2019

FC Frankfurt – RC Strasbourg Alsace

3 – 0

29.08.2019

Rangers FC – Legia Varsovia

1 – 0

29.08.2019

Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C. – FC Torino

2 – 1

29.08.2019

Vitoria SC – FCSB

1 – 0

Scor general

FK Qarabag – Linfield F.C.

4 – 4 g.d.

FC Daugava Riga – FC Copenhaga

2 – 3

FC Bate Borisov – FC Astana

2 – 3

PAOK Salonic – SK Slovan Bratislava

3 – 3 g.d.

AIK Fotboll – Celtic FC

1 – 6

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. – Malmo

0 – 4

Molde FK – FK Partizan

2 – 3

FC Zorya Luhansk – RCD Espanyol

3 – 5

Apollon Limassol – PSV Eindhoven

0 – 7

FC Spartak Moscova – SC Braga

1 – 3

Royal Antwerp F.C. – AZ Alkmaar

2 – 5 d.p.

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C. – Feyenoord Rotterdam

0 – 6

Trabzonspor – AEK Larnaca FC

3 – 3 g.d.

F91 Dudelange – FC Ararat-Armenia

3 – 3 d.p.
5 – 4 pen.

Ferencvárosi TC – FK Sūduva

4 – 2

Rijeka – KAA Gent

2 – 3

Maribor – Ludogorets

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Frankfurt – RC Strasbourg Alsace

3 – 1

Rangers FC – Legia Varsovia

1 – 0

Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C. – FC Torino

5 – 3

Vitoria SC – FCSB

1 – 0