Program Liga 1, 2014 – 2015


Etapa 1

25.07.2014, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 2

25.07.2014, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 1

26.07.2014, 18:30

ASA Targu Mures – Universitatea Cluj

0 – 0

26.07.2015, 21:00

Rapid Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 3

27.07.2014, 17:00

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 3

27.07.2014, 19:00

CFR Cluj – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

4 – 0

27.07.2014, 21:00

FC Brasov – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 1

28.07.2014, 18:30

CSMS Iasi – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

28.07.2014, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Otelul Galati

4 – 0

Etapa 2

1.08.2014, 18:30

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 4

1.08.2014, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Rapid Bucuresti

1 – 2

2.08.2014, 18:30

Otelul Galati – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 2

2.08.2014, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

3 – 1

3.08.2014, 17:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Botosani

4 – 1

3.08.2014, 19:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Brasov

5 – 0

3.08.2014, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

4.08.2014, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – CSMS Iasi

0 – 0

4.08.2014, 21:00

Universitatea Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 3

Etapa 3

8.08.2014, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

8.08.2014, 21:00

Rapid Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

9.08.2014, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0 – 1

9.08.2014, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 1

10.08.2014, 17:00

FC Botosani – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

10.08.2014, 19:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 5

10.08.2014, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

11.08.2014, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – Universitatea Cluj

0 – 2

11.08.2014, 21:00

FC Brasov – Otelul Galati

1 – 1

Etapa 4

15.08.2014, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

15.08.2014, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 0

16.08.2014, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – CSMS Iasi

2 – 1

16.08.2014, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Rapid Bucuresti

0 – 0

17.08.2014, 17:00

ASA Targu Mures – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

17.08.2014, 19:00

Otelul Galati – FC Botosani

0 – 1

17.08.2014, 21:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

18.08.2014, 18:30

Universitatea Cluj – FC Brasov

1 – 1

18.08.2014, 21:00

FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

Etapa 5

22.08.2014, 18:30

FC Brasov – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 1

22.08.2014, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

23.08.2014, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

23.08.2014, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0 – 1

24.08.2014, 17:00

FC Botosani – Universitatea Cluj

1 – 0

24.08.2014, 19:00

Rapid Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 2

24.08.2014, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 2

25.08.2014, 18:30

CSMS Iasi – Otelul Galati

0 – 0

25.08.2014, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias

4 – 1

Etapa 6

29.08.2014, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 2

29.08.2014, 21:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

30.08.2014, 18:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Brasov

2 – 1

30.08.2014, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

31.08.2014, 17:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Botosani

2 – 1

31.08.2014, 19:00

Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

5 – 0

31.08.2014, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

1.09.2014, 18:30

Otelul Galati – Rapid Bucuresti

2 – 0

1.09.2014, 21:00

Universitatea Cluj – CSMS Iasi

2 – 0

Etapa 7

12.09.2014, 18:30

FC Brasov – Concordia Chiajna

4 – 1

12.09.2014, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 1

13.09.2014, 18:30

FC Viitorul – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 0

13.09.2014, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

4 – 1

14.09.2014, 16:00

CSMS Iasi – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 2

14.09.2014, 18:30

Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj

2 – 1

14.09.2014, 21:00

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 2

15.09.2014, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Otelul Galati

1 – 0

15.09.2014, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 1

Etapa 8

19.09.2014, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Viitorul

3 – 1

19.09.2014, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – Rapid Bucuresti

1 – 0

20.09.2014, 16:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

3 – 3

20.09.2014, 18:30

Otelul Galati – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

20.09.2014, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

21.09.2014, 16:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – FC Brasov

2 – 2

21.09.2014, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 1

21.09.2014, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 3

22.09.2014, 21:00

Universitatea Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 2

Etapa 9

26.09.2014, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 2

27.09.2014, 16:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 2

27.09.2014, 18:30

FC Botosani – FC Brasov

0 – 0

27.09.2014, 21:00

Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 3

28.09.2014, 16:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

28.09.2014, 18:30

FC Viitorul – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 3

28.09.2014, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

29.09.2014, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Otelul Galati

4 – 0

29.09.2014, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Universitatea Cluj

1 – 0

Etapa 10

3.10.2014, 18:30

FC Brasov – CSMS Iasi

2 – 0

3.10.2014, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Rapid Bucuresti

0 – 0

4.10.2014, 16:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – FC Botosani

0 – 1

4.10.2014, 18:30

Universitatea Cluj – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 0

4.10.2014, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

5.10.2014, 16:00

Otelul Galati – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 3

5.10.2014, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viitorul

0 – 1

5.10.2014, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

6.10.2014, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – CFR Cluj

2 – 0

Etapa 11

17.10.2014, 18:30

CSMS Iasi – FC Botosani

2 – 2

17.10.2014, 21:00

Rapid Bucuresti – FC Brasov

0 – 1

18.10.2014, 16:00

FC Viitorul – Otelul Galati

3 – 0

18.10.2014, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 1

18.10.2014, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

19.10.2014, 16:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

19.10.2014, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

19.10.2014, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj

4 – 1

20.10.2014, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 0

Etapa 12

24.10.2014, 18:30

Otelul Galati – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

24.10.2014, 21:00

FC Brasov – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 3

25.10.2014, 16:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – CSMS Iasi

2 – 2

25.10.2014, 18:30

Universitatea Cluj – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

25.10.2014, 21:00

FC Botosani – Rapid Bucuresti

3 – 0

26.10.2014, 15:30

Concordia Chiajna – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

26.10.2014, 17:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 2

26.10.2014, 20:00

ASA Targu Mures – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

27.10.2014, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 0

Etapa 13

31.10.2014, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 0

1.11.2014, 15:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Universitatea Cluj

1 – 1

1.11.2014, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Botosani

2 – 1

1.11.2014, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 1

3.11.2014, 16:00

FC Viitorul – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 0

3.11.2014, 18:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Otelul Galati

0 – 0

3.11.2014, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Brasov

1 – 2

4.11.2014, 15:00

Rapid Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

0 – 1

4.11.2014, 17:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

Etapa 14

7.11.2014, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

7.11.2014, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

2 – 3

8.11.2014, 15:30

FC Brasov – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 3

8.11.2014, 18:00

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

8.11.2014, 20:30

Universitatea Cluj – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 3

9.11.2014, 15:30

CSMS Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 3

9.11.2014, 17:30

Otelul Galati – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

9.11.2014, 20:00

Concordia Chiajna – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

10.11.2014, 20:30

Rapid Bucuresti – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

1 – 1

Etapa 15

21.11.2014, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 2

21.11.2014, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

22.11.2014, 15:30

Astra Giurgiu – Universitatea Cluj

1 – 1

22.11.2014, 18:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Otelul Galati

0 – 1

22.11.2014, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Brasov

2 – 0

23.11.2014, 15:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Botosani

1 – 2

23.11.2014, 18:00

CFR Cluj – CSMS Iasi

4 – 0

23.11.2014, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 0

24.11.2014, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Rapid Bucuresti

2 – 0

Etapa 16

28.11.2014, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

28.11.2014, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 0

29.11.2014, 15:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 0

29.11.2014, 18:00

Universitatea Cluj – Otelul Galati

0 – 0

29.11.2014, 20:30

Rapid Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

30.11.2014, 15:30

FC Brasov – FC Viitorul

1 – 3

30.11.2014, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

30.11.2014, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 0

1.12.2014, 20:30

FC Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

Etapa 17

5.12.2014, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Brasov

2 – 1

5.12.2014, 20:30

FC Viitorul – FC Botosani

1 – 2

6.12.2014, 15:30

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Universitatea Cluj

0 – 6

6.12.2014, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Rapid Bucuresti

2 – 0

6.12.2014, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

6 – 1

7.12.2014, 15:30

Otelul Galati – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 2

7.12.2014, 18:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

7.12.2014, 20:30

CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

8.12.2014, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 2

Etapa 18

20.02.2015, 18:00

FC Viitorul – CSMS Iasi

0 – 3

20.02.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Brasov

1 – 0

21.02.2015, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

1 – 1

21.02.2015, 20:30

Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

22.02.2015, 15:30

Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 2

22.02.2015, 18:00

Universitatea Cluj – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 3

22.02.2015, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti

0 – 1

23.02.2015, 18:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

23.02.2015, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

Etapa 19

27.02.2015, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Otelul Galati

3 – 0

27.02.2015, 20:30

FC Botosani – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 1

28.02.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

28.02.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj

3 – 0

1.03.2015, 15:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

1.03.2015, 18:00

CFR Cluj – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 4

1.03.2015, 20:30

FC Brasov – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

2.03.2015, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

3 – 0

2.03.2015, 20:30

Rapid Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

Etapa 20

6.03.2015, 18:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 1

6.03.2015, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

7.03.2015, 18:00

Otelul Galati – FC Brasov

1 – 1

7.03.2015, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Botosani

2 – 0

8.03.2015, 15:30

Universitatea Cluj – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 0

8.03.2015, 18:00

FC Viitorul – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

8.03.2015, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

9.03.2015, 18:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – CSMS Iasi

0 – 2

9.03.2015, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Rapid Bucuresti

0 – 1

Etapa 21

13.03.2015, 16:00

Concordia Chiajna – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 0

13.03.2015, 18:00

FC Brasov – Universitatea Cluj

1 – 0

13.03.2015, 20:30

Rapid Bucuresti – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 1

14.03.2015, 15:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

14.03.2015, 18:00

FC Botosani – Otelul Galati

1 – 1

14.03.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

3 – 1

15.03.2015, 15:30

CSMS Iasi – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

15.03.2015, 18:00

CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

15.03.2015, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Steaua Bucuresti

3 – 1

Etapa 22

16.03.2015, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – FC Brasov

1 – 0

17.03.2015, 15:30

Universitatea Cluj – FC Botosani

0 – 0

17.03.2015, 17:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 3

17.03.2015, 19:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

18.03.2015, 15:30

Otelul Galati – CSMS Iasi

0 – 0

18.03.2015, 17:30

Astra Giurgiu – Rapid Bucuresti

2 – 0

18.03.2015, 19:30

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

19.03.2015, 14:00

FC Viitorul – Pandurii Targu Jiu

4 – 0

19.03.2015, 16:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

Etapa 23

20.03.2015, 20:30

FC Botosani – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 2

21.03.2015, 15:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

21.03.2015, 18:00

Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul Galati

2 – 0

21.03.2015, 20:30

FC Brasov – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

22.03.2015, 15:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 1

22.03.2015, 18:00

CFR Cluj – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 1

22.03.2015, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

4 – 1

23.03.2015, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0 – 1

23.03.2015, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – Universitatea Cluj

2 – 0

Etapa 24

3.04.2015, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

3.04.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

0 – 0

4.04.2015, 15:30

Otelul Galati – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

4.04.2015, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

4.04.2015, 20:30

Universitatea Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti

1 – 0

5.04.2015, 15:30

Concordia Chiajna – FC Brasov

1 – 1

5.04.2015, 18:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

5.04.2015, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

6.04.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 1

Etapa 25

7.04.2015, 17:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Universitatea Cluj

3 – 0

7.04.2015, 19:15

CFR Cluj – Otelul Galati

1 – 0

7.04.2015, 21:30

CSMS Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

8.04.2015, 17:00

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 0

8.04.2015, 19:15

FC Viitorul – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

8.04.2015, 21:30

Rapid Bucuresti – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 2

9.04.2015, 17:00

FC Brasov – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

0 – 2

9.04.2015, 19:15

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

9.04.2015, 21:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 1

Etapa 26

10.04.2015, 20:00

Universitatea Cluj – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

11.04.2015, 14:00

Concordia Chiajna – CSMS Iasi

2 – 1

11.04.2015, 16:30

ASA Targu Mures – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

11.04.2015, 19:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti

2 – 0

12.04.2015, 17:00

FC Brasov – FC Botosani

0 – 1

12.04.2015, 19:30

Astra Giurgiu – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

13.04.2015, 15:30

Otelul Galati – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 2

13.04.2015, 18:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

13.04.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

Etapa 27

17.04.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Brasov

1 – 0

17.04.2015, 20:30

CFR Cluj – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 2

18.04.2015, 15:30

FC Botosani – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 0

18.04.2015, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 0

18.04.2015, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 0

19.04.2015, 17:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

19.04.2015, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Otelul Galati

1 – 2

20.04.2015, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Universitatea Cluj

0 – 1

20.04.2015, 20:30

Rapid Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

Etapa 28

24.04.2015, 17:00

Concordia Chiajna – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 2

24.04.2015, 19:15

FC Brasov – Rapid Bucuresti

1 – 2

24.04.2015, 21:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

25.04.2015, 16:00

FC Botosani – CSMS Iasi

0 – 0

25.04.2015, 18:30

ASA Targu Mures – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 1

25.04.2015, 21:00

Universitatea Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 3

26.04.2015, 18:30

Otelul Galati – FC Viitorul

3 – 0

26.04.2015, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

27.04.2015, 21:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 1

Etapa 29

28.04.2015, 17:00

CFR Cluj – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

28.04.2015, 19:15

Rapid Bucuresti – FC Botosani

2 – 2

28.04.2015, 21:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 2

29.04.2015, 17:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Brasov

0 – 1

29.04.2015, 19:15

FC Viitorul – Universitatea Cluj

1 – 1

29.04.2015, 21:30

Steaua Bucuresti – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 1

30.04.2015, 17:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Otelul Galati

0 – 0

30.04.2015, 19:15

CSMS Iasi – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 0

30.04.2015, 21:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

Etapa 30

1.05.2015, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna -Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 0

2.05.2015, 16:00

FC Brasov – CFR Cluj

2 – 2

2.05.2015, 18:30

ASA Targu Mures – FC Viitorul

6 – 1

2.05.2015, 21:00

FC Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 0

3.05.2015, 16:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

3.05.2015, 18:30

Universitatea Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

3.05.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 3

4.05.2015, 18:30

Otelul Galati – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 1

4.05.2015, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – Rapid Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 31

8.05.2015, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Brasov

2 – 0

8.05.2015, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 2

9.05.2015, 17:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – CSMS Iasi

0 – 1

9.05.2015, 19:45

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Universitatea Cluj

1 – 0

10.05.2015, 16:00

CFR Cluj – FC Botosani

4 – 0

10.05.2015, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

10.05.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 2

11.05.2015, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – Otelul Galati

4 – 1

11.05.2015, 20:30

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Rapid Bucuresti

0 – 1

Etapa 32

15.05.2015, 18:30

FC Botosani – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 1

15.05.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

16.05.2015, 16:00

CSMS Iasi – CFR Cluj

0 – 3

16.05.2015, 18:30

FC Brasov – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 3

16.05.2015, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 0

17.05.2015, 16:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Viitorul

2 – 0

17.05.2015, 18:30

Otelul Galati – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

4 – 1

17.05.2015, 21:00

Rapid Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

18.05.2015, 20:30

Universitatea Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

Etapa 33

22.05.2015, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

22.05.2015, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 3

23.05.2015, 16:00

Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj

2 – 1

23.05.2015, 18:30

FC Viitorul – FC Brasov

0 – 2

23.05.2015, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti

2 – 1

24.05.2015, 16:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

24.05.2015, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CSMS Iasi

5 – 2

24.05.2015, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – ASA Targu Mures

3 – 1

24.05.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani

2 – 0

Etapa 34

27.05.2015, 16:45

Rapid Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 3

27.05.2015, 16:45

Universitatea Cluj – Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

2 – 0

27.05.2015, 18:45

Concordia Chiajna – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

3 – 2

27.05.2015, 18:45

FC Brasov – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

28.05.2015, 20:00

CSMS Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

28.05.2015, 20:00

ASA Targu Mures – Otelul Galati

1 – 2

29.05.2015, 18:30

FC Botosani – FC Viitorul

4 – 4

29.05.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 2

30.05.2015, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj

3 – 0