Program Liga 1, 2015 – 2016


Etapa 1

10.07.2015, 18:30

FC Voluntari – CSMS Iasi

1 – 1

10.07.2015, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 2

11.07.2015, 18:30

FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj

2 – 2

11.07.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

0 – 0

12.07.2015, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Botosani

0 – 0

12.07.2015, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

13.07.2015, 21:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 1

Etapa 2

17.07.2015, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – CSMS Iasi

0 – 1

17.07.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

18.07.2015, 18:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

18.07.2015, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 3

19.07.2015, 18:30

CFR Cluj – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

19.07.2015, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 5

20.07.2015, 21:00

FC Botosani – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

Etapa 3

24.07.2015, 18:30

FC Voluntari – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 0

24.07.2015, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

25.07.2015, 18:30

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

25.07.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

26.07.2015, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

26.07.2015, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 0

27.07.2015, 21:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Botosani

1 – 0

Etapa 4

31.07.2015, 18:30

CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

31.07.2015, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 2

1.08.2015, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CSMS Iasi

3 – 0

1.08.2015, 21:00

FC Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

2.08.2015, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

2.08.2015, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

3.08.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 1

Etapa 5

7.08.2015, 18:30

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

1 – 1

7.08.2015, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

8.08.2015, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

8.08.2015, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 1

9.08.2015, 16:30

FC Viitorul – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

9.08.2015, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

9.08.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 6

11.08.2015, 17:30

FC Botosani – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

11.08.2015, 19:30

CFR Cluj – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 0

12.08.2015, 17:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

12.08.2015, 19:30

ASA Targu Mures – ACS Poli Timisoara/p>

0 – 0

12.08.2015, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

13.08.2015, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 0

13.08.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

3 – 0

Etapa 7

14.08.2015, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Botosani

2 – 1

15.08.2015, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

15.08.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 1

16.08.2015, 18:30

FC Voluntari – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

16.08.2015, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

17.08.2015, 18:30

FC Viitorul – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1

17.08.2015, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

Etapa 8

21.08.2015, 18:30

ASA Targu Mures – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

21.08.2015, 21:00

FC Viitorul – ACS Poli Timisoara

4 – 0

22.08.2015, 18:30

FC Botosani – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 2

22.08.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 0

23.08.2015, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

23.08.2015, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – CSMS Iasi

4 – 1

23.08.2015, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

Etapa 9

28.08.2015, 18:30

FC Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

28.08.2015, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 1

29.08.2015, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

29.08.2015, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 2

30.08.2015, 18:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

30.08.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

31.08.2015, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Botosani

3 – 1

Etapa 10

12.09.2015, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

0 – 0

12.09.2015, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 1

13.09.2015, 16:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – CSMS Iasi

2 – 0

13.09.2015, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 2

13.09.2015, 21:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

14.09.2015, 18:30

FC Viitorul – FC Voluntari

3 – 0

14.09.2015, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

Etapa 11

18.09.2015, 18:30

FC Voluntari – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 0

18.09.2015, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 0

19.09.2015, 18:30

CSMS Iasi – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

19.09.2015, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

20.09.2015, 18:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

20.09.2015, 21:00

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

21.09.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1

Etapa 12

25.09.2015, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – CSMS Iasi

2 – 2

25.09.2015, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

26.09.2015, 17:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 0

26.09.2015, 20:00

FC Viitorul – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 0

27.09.2015, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Botosani

1 – 0

27.09.2015, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

3 – 1

28.09.2015, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 3

Etapa 13

2.10.2015, 18:30

FC Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

2.10.2015, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

3.10.2015, 18:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

3.10.2015, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

4.10.2015, 18:30

FC Botosani – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 1

4.10.2015, 21:00

CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

4.10.2015, 21:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

Etapa 14

16.10.2015, 20:30

FC Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova

3 – 2

17.10.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

17.10.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 1

18.10.2015, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 2

18.10.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

19.10.2015, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – ACS Poli Timisoara

3 – 1

19.10.2015, 20:30

CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

Etapa 15

23.10.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

23.10.2015, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

24.10.2015, 18:00

FC Voluntari – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 0

24.10.2015, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – Astra Giurgiu

3 – 1

25.10.2015, 15:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 0

25.10.2015, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 1

26.10.2015, 20:30

FC Viitorul – FC Botosani

3 – 1

Etapa 16

30.10.2015, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

31.10.2015, 16:00

Concordia Chiajna – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 2

31.10.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – CSMS Iasi

1 – 2

1.11.2015, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

1.11.2015, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

2.11.2015, 18:00

FC Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

2.11.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

1 – 5

Etapa 17

6.11.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 0

6.11.2015, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

7.11.2015, 18:00

FC Voluntari – CFR Cluj

2 – 2

7.11.2015, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

8.11.2015, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 1

8.11.2015, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani

5 – 3

9.11.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

Etapa 18

20.11.2015, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 2

21.11.2015, 16:30

CFR Cluj – CSMS Iasi

0 – 0

21.11.2015, 21:15

Astra Giurgiu – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 2

22.11.2015, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

22.11.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

3 – 1

23.11.2015, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

2 – 2

23.11.2015, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

3 – 2

Etapa 19

27.11.2015, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

27.11.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

28.11.2015, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 0

28.11.2015, 20:30

FC Viitorul – CS Universitatea Craiova

4 – 0

29.11.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Botosani

1 – 0

29.11.2015, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

30.11.2015, 20:30

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 3

Etapa 20

1.12.2015, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

1.12.2015, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

1.12.2015, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 2

2.12.2015, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 1

2.12.2015, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

3.12.2015, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

3.12.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

0 – 0

Etapa 21

4.12.2015, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 0

5.12.2015, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Botosani

0 – 3

5.12.2015, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

6.12.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

6.12.2015, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 0

7.12.2015, 18:00

FC Voluntari – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 2

7.12.2015, 20:30

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

Etapa 22

11.12.2015, 17:45

Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 2

11.12.2015, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – CSMS Iasi

1 – 1

12.12.2015, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

3 – 1

12.12.2015, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 1

13.12.2015, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

13.12.2015, 20:30

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

14.12.2015, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

Etapa 23

18.12.2015, 20:30

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

5 – 1

19.12.2015, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

19.12.2015, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

20.12.2015, 18:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 1

20.12.2015, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

21.12.2015, 18:00

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

2 – 3

21.12.2015, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

3 – 1

Etapa 24

12.02.2016, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 1

12.02.2016, 18:00

FC Viitorul – CSMS Iasi

1 – 2

13.02.2016, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj

2 – 2

14.02.2016, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 0

14.02.2016, 16:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

14.02.2016, 19:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

1 – 0

15.02.2016, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

Etapa 25

19.02.2016, 20:30

FC Botosani – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

20.02.2016, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

20.02.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

4 – 0

21.02.2016, 18:00

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

21.02.2016, 20:30

CFR Cluj – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

22.02.2016, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

22.02.2016, 20:30

FC Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti

3 – 1

Etapa 26

26.02.2016, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 0

27.02.2016, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

27.02.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

1 – 1

27.02.2016, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – FC Botosani

1 – 0

28.02.2016, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

28.02.2016, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

29.02.2016, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 3