Program Liga 1, 2016 – 2017


Etapa 1

22.07.2016, 18:30

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

0 – 1

22.07.2016, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

23.07.2016, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 1

23.07.2016, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 4

24.07.2016, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

18.08.2016, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Botosani

0 – 5

31.08.2016, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

1 – 1

Etapa 2

29.07.2016, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 1

30.07.2016, 18:30

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

3 – 1

30.07.2016, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 1

31.07.2016, 17:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

31.07.2016, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 3

1.08.2016, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 1

1.08.2016, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Voluntari

0 – 4

Etapa 3

5.08.2016, 18:30

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

4 – 2

5.08.2016, 21:00

ASA Targu Mures – CSMS Iasi

0 – 3

6.08.2016, 19:00

Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

6.08.2016, 21:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

7.08.2016, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Viitorul

2 – 1

7.08.2016, 21:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 3

8.08.2016, 21:00

CFR Cluj Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 4

12.08.2016, 21:00

FC Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

13.08.2016, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

13.08.2016, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – ACS Poli Timisoara

3 – 1

14.08.2016, 18:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

14.08.2016, 21:00

FC Viitorul – ASA Targu Mures

3 – 1

15.08.2016, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – CSMS Iasi

2 – 0

15.08.2016, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

3 – 1

Etapa 5

19.08.2016, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

20.08.2016, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

20.08.2016, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

21.08.2016, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 0

21.08.2016, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

5 – 1

22.08.2016, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

0 – 0

22.08.2016, 21:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – CS Universitatea Craiova

3 – 2

Etapa 6

26.08.2016, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – CSMS Iasi

0 – 0

26.08.2016. 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

27.08.2016, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

27.08.2016, 21:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

28.08.2016, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Viitorul

2 – 1

28.08.2016, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

29.08.2016, 21:00

FC Botosani – ASA Targu Mures

4 – 2

Etapa 7

9.09.2016, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 3

10.09.2016, 17:30

FC Voluntari – ACS Poli Timisoara

4 – 1

10.09.2016, 20:30

CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

11.09.2016, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Botosani

0 – 1

11.09.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

12.09.2016, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

12.09.2016, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

Etapa 8

16.09.2016, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

16.09.2016, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

17.09.2016, 18:00

CFR Cluj FC Voluntari

5 – 0

17.09.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti CSMS Iasi

3 – 1

18.09.2016, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

18.09.2016, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

19.09.2016, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 2

Etapa 9

20.09.2016, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 2

20.09.2016, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

21.09.2016, 17:00

FC Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

21.09.2016, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

0 – 2

22.09.2016, 16:00

Gaz Metan Medias – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

22.09.2016, 18:30

ASA Targu Mures – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 2

22.09.2016, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

Etapa 10

23.09.2016, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Viitorul

0 – 1

24.09.2016, 15:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Botosani

1 – 0

24.09.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

25.09.2016, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 1

25.09.2016, 20:30

FC Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 3

26.09.2016, 18:00

CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

26.09.2016, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

Etapa 11

30.09.2016, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 1

30.09.2016, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – CFR Cluj

1 – 3

1.10.2016, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

1.10.2016, 20:30

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

2.10.2016, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

2.10.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

3.10.2016, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 0

Etapa 12

14.10.2016, 20:30

CFR Cluj – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

15.10.2016, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Botosani

2 – 1

15.10.2016, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

16.10.2016, 15:30

FC Voluntari – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 1

16.10.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 1

17.10.2016, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

17.10.2016, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

Etapa 13

21.10.2016, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 2

21.10.2016, 20:30

FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

22.10.2016, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 2

22.10.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

4 – 0

23.10.2016, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

23.10.2016, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

24.10.2016, 20:30

FC Botosani – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

Etapa 14

28.10.2016, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

29.10.2016, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 1

29.10.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 2

30.10.2016, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 3

30.10.2016, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

31.10.2016, 18:00

FC Viitorul – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

31.10.2016, 20:30

FC Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 0

Etapa 15

4.11.2016, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – CSMS Iasi

2 – 1

5.11.2016, 14:00

FC Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

5.11.2016, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 2

5.11.2016, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

6.11.2016, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 0

6.11.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

2 – 0

7.11.2016, 20:30

CFR Cluj – FC Botosani

1 – 0

Etapa 16

18.11.2016, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

0 – 1

18.11.2016, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 2

19.11.2016, 16:30

CSMS Iasi – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 0

19.11.2016, 19:00

Concordia Chiajna – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

20.11.2016, 17:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

21.11.2016, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

21.11.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

Etapa 17

25.11.2016, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Viitorul

0 – 2

25.11.2016, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

26.11.2016, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1

26.11.2016, 20:30

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

27.11.2016, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 0

27.11.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani

0 – 0

28.11.2016, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 1

Etapa 18

29.11.2016, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 2

29.11.2016, 20:30

FC Viitorul – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

30.11.2016, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 0

30.11.2016, 17:30

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

30.11.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

3 – 1

1.12.2016, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

1.12.2016, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

Etapa 19

2.12.2016, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

3.12.2016, 20:30

FC Viitorul – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 0

4.12.2016, 14:00

FC Voluntari – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

4.12.2016, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Botosani

2 – 0

4.12.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 1

5.12.2016, 18:00

CFR Cluj – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 2

5.12.2016, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

4 – 0

Etapa 20

9.12.2016, 17:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

9.12.2016, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

10.12.2016, 16:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 5

10.12.2016, 18:00

FC Botosani – CSMS Iasi

1 – 3

10.12.2016, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

11.12.2016, 19:00

Astra Giurgiu – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

11.12.2016, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

Etapa 21

16.12.2016, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

17.12.2016, 14:00

FC Voluntari – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

17.12.2016, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

18.12.2016, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 0

18.12.2016, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 1

19.12.2016, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

19.12.2016, 20:30

FC Viitorul – FC Botosani

3 – 1

Etapa 22

3.02.2017, 17:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – CSMS Iasi

1 – 1

3.02.2017, 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

4.02.2017, 14:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Voluntari

5 – 0

4.02.2017, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

5.02.2017, 17:30

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

5.02.2017, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

6.02.2017, 20:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

Etapa 23

10.02.2017, 20:00

ASA Targu Mures – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 0

11.02.2017, 18:00

FC Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

11.02.2017, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

12.02.2017, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 2

13.02.2017, 17:30

FC Viitorul – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 0

13.02.2017, 20:00

Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

2.03.2017, 20:00

CSMS Iasi – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 3

Etapa 24

17.02.2017, 20:00

CFR Cluj – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 0

18.02.2017, 14:00

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

18.02.2017, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

19.02.2017, 17:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

19.02.2017. 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

20.02.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – CSMS Iasi

2 – 1

20.02.2017, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

1 – 0

Etapa 25

24.02.2017, 20:30

ASA Targu Mures – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

25.02.2017, 15:00

FC Viitorul – ACS Poli Timisoara

5 – 0

25.02.2017, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti -CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

26.02.2017, 13:30

FC Botosani – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 1

26.02.2017, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

27.02.017, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

27.02.2017, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

Etapa 26

4.03.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

4.03.2017, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 1

5.03.2017, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

5.03.2017, 20:30

CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

5.03.2017, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 2

6.03.2017, 18:00

FC Voluntari – CSMS Iasi

0 – 1

6.03.2017, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Botosani

3 – 0