Program Liga 1, 2017 – 2018


Etapa 1

14.07.2017, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – CSMS Iasi

2 – 0

15.07.2017, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 1

15.07.2017, 21:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 3

16.07.2017, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 0

16.07.2017, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

17.07.2017, 18:30

FC Viitorul – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 0

17.07.2017, 21:00

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

Etapa 2

21.07.2017, 18:30

Seps OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Juventus Bucuresti

2 – 1

21.07.2017, 21:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

22.07.2017, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

22.07.2017, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul

2 – 0

23.07.2017, 18:30

CSMS Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

23.07.2017, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

0 – 1

24.07.2017, 21:00

FC Voluntari – Astra Giurgiu

3 – 1

Etapa 3

28.07.2017, 18:30

FC Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

5 – 1

28.07.2017, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – CSMS Iasi

0 – 1

29.07.2017, 18:30

Juventus Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

29.07.2017, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj

0 – 3

30.07.2017, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

30.07.2017, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

31.07.2017, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – ACS Poli Timisoara

3 – 0

Etapa 4

4.08.2017, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Juventus Bucuresti

2 – 1

4.08.2017, 21:00

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

1 – 3

5.08.2017, 18:30

Seps OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

5.08.2017, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

6.08.2017, 18:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

6.08.2017, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

7.08.2017, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 1

Etapa 5

8.08.2017, 16:45

FC Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

8.08.2017, 18:45

FC Viitorul – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

9.08.2017, 17:00

Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

9.08.2017, 19:15

Juventus Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

9.08.2017, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

1 – 1

10.08.2017, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 1

10.08.2017, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

Etapa 6

11.08.2017, 21:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

12.08.2017, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – Juventus Bucuresti

1 – 1

12.08.2017, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

13.08.2017, 17:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Botosani

1 – 0

13.08.2017, 20:00

CSMS Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

14.08.2017, 18:30

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 1

14.08.2017, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

Etapa 7

18.08.2017, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – CSMS Iasi

0 – 0

19.08.2017, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 2

19.08.2017, 21:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

20.08.2017, 18:30

FC Viitorul – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 2

20.08.2017, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

21.08.2017, 18:30

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

21.08.2017, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 0

Etapa 8

25.08.2017, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – Juventus Bucuresti

2 – 0

25.08.2017, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

26.08.2017, 18:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – CFR Cluj

4 – 3

26.08.2017, 21:00

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 3

27.08.2017, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

27.08.2017, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani

2 – 0

28.08.2017, 21:00

CSMS Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 2

Etapa 9

8.09.2017, 20:30

FC Botosani – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

9.09.2017, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

2 – 2

9.09.2017, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

10.09.2017, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Voluntari

0 – 3

10.09.2017, 20:30

CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

11.09.2017, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 2

11.09.2017, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 2

Etapa 10

15.09.2017, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – FC Botosani

0 – 2

15.09.2017, 20:30

CSMS Iasi – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

16.09.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

16.09.2017, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 2

17.09.2017, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

17.09.2017, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

4 – 0

18.09.2017, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viitorul

3 – 1

Etapa 11

19.09.2017, 18:30

FC Voluntari – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

19.09.2017, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 3

20.09.2017, 18:30

FC Botosani – CSMS Iasi

3 – 3

21.09.2017, 16:30

FC Viitorul – Juventus Bucuresti

3 – 0

21.09.2017, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

21.09.2017, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

27.09.2017, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 3

Etapa 12

22.09.2017, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

23.09.2017, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 1

24.09.2017, 15:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

24.09.2017, 17:30

CSMS Iasi – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

24.09.2017, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

25.09.2017, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

25.09.2017, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj

2 – 3

Etapa 13

29.09.2017, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

1 – 0

29.09.2017, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 2

30.09.2017, 18:00

FC Viitorul – CSMS Iasi

5 – 2

30.09.2017, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

1.10.2017, 18:00

CFR Cluj – Juventus Bucuresti

2 – 0

1.10.2017, 20:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 4

2.10.2017, 20:30

FC Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

Etapa 14

13.10.2017, 20:45

FC Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

14.10.2017, 16:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Viitorul

0 – 1

14.10.2017, 19:15

CSMS Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

15.10.2017, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

15.10.2017, 20:45

CFR Cluj – FC Botosani

0 – 0

16.10.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 3

16.10.2017, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – Juventus Bucuresti

3 – 0

Etapa 15

20.10.2017, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CSMS Iasi

0 – 2

20.10.2017, 20:45

Concordia Chiajna – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

21.10.2017, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 1

21.10.2017, 20:45

FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

22.10.2017, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Voluntari

2 – 3

22.10.2017, 20:45

Steaua Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

7 – 0

23.10.2017, 20:45

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 16

27.10.2017, 20:45

CSMS Iasi – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1

28.10.2017, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Juventus Bucuresti

0 – 0

28.10.2017, 20:45

ACS Poli Timisoara – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 1

29.10.2017, 18:00

CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

29.10.2017, 20:45

CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 5

30.10.2017, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Botosani

0 – 2

30.10.2017, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

0 – 4

Etapa 17

3.11.2017, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

3.11.2017, 20:45

Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 2

4.11.2017, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

3 – 0

4.11.2017, 20:45

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 3

5.11.2017, 18:00

CFR Cluj – CSMS Iasi

1 – 0

5.11.2017, 20:45

Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

6.11.2017, 20:45

Juventus Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

Etapa 18

17.11.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Botosani

1 – 1

17.11.2017, 20:45

CSMS Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

18.11.2017, 16:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

18.11.2017, 19:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Juventus Bucuresti

3 – 1

19.11.2017, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

19.11.2017, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

20.11.2017, 20:45

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

Etapa 19

24.11.2017, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 5

24.11.2017, 20:45

FC Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

25.11.2017, 18:00

FC Viitorul – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

25.11.2017, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi

2 – 1

26.11.2017, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

26.11.2017, 20:45

Astra Giurgiu – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

27.11.2017, 20:45

CFR Cluj – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 0

Etapa 20

1.12.2017, 20:45

FC Voluntari – CFR Cluj

0 – 3

2.12.2017, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

3 – 0

2.12.2017, 20:45

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Viitorul

3 – 1

3.12.2017, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

3.12.2017, 20:45

Steaua Bucuresti – Juventus Bucuresti

4 – 0

4.12.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

4.12.2017, 20:45

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 3

Etapa 21

8.12.2017, 21:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

9.12.2017, 17:00

FC Viitorul – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 0

9.12.2017, 20:00

CFR Cluj – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

10.12.2017, 17:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

10.12.2017, 20:00

FC Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 3

11.12.2017, 17:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CSMS Iasi

2 – 1

11.12.2017, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

Etapa 22

15.12.2017, 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Botosani

2 – 1

16.12.2017, 15:00

Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

16.12.2017, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

17.12.2017, 17:30

CSMS Iasi – Juventus Bucuresti

3 – 1

17.12.2017, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

2 – 0

18.12.2017, 17:00

FC Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

3 – 0

18.12.2017, 20:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 23

2.02.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

2.02.2018, 20:45

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

3.02.2018, 18:00

FC Voluntari – CSMS Iasi

0 – 4

3.02.2018, 20:45

Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

4.02.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – Juventus Bucuresti

0 – 0

4.02.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 2

5.02.2018, 20:45

CFR Cluj – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

Etapa 24

9.02.2018, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Voluntari

2 – 3

9.02.2018, 20:45

Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias

4 – 3

10.02.2018, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

10.02.2018, 20:45

Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

11.02.2018, 20:45

CS Universitatea Craiova – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 0

12.02.2018, 18:00

CSMS Iasi – FC Botosani

1 – 0

12.02.2018, 20:45

Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 4

Etapa 25

16.02.2018, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Juventus Bucuresti

0 – 0

16.02.2018, 20:45

FC Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

17.02.2018, 14:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

17.02.2018, 20:45

CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 0

18.02.2018, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – CSMS Iasi

1 – 2

18.02.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 2

19.02.2018, 20:45

FC Viitorul – FC Botosani

2 – 1

Etapa 26

23.02.2018, 20:45

CS Universitatea Craiova – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

24.02.2018, 14:00

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

24.02.2018, 19:45

CSMS Iasi – FC Viitorul

0 – 1

24.02.2018, 19:45

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 0

25.02.2018, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

25.02.2018, 20:45

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

27.02.2018, 17:30

Concordia Chiajna – FC Voluntari

3 – 1