Program Play-out Liga 1, 2016 – 2017


Etapa 1

10.03.2017, 20:30

FC Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 2

11.03.2017, 18:00

Poli Iasi – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1

12.03.2017, 13:30

FC Voluntari – Pandurii Targu Jiu

1 – 1

13.03.2017, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 0

Etapa 2

18.03.2017, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

19.03.2017, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

0 – 0

20.03.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

20.03.2017, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Poli Iasi

0 – 0

Etapa 3

31.03.2017, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 1

31.03.2017, 20:30

FC Botosani – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 0

1.04.2017, 18:00

Poli Iasi – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

2.04.2017, 15:00

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 2

Etapa 4

4.04.2017, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 0

4.04.2017, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 0

5.04.2017, 16:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

3 – 0

5.04.2017, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Poli Iasi

0 – 2

Etapa 5

7.04.2017, 17:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 3

8.04.2017, 14:30

FC Voluntari – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 1

8.04.2017, 20:30

Poli Iasi – FC Botosani

2 – 1

10.04.2017, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

Etapa 6

14.04.2017, 20:00

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

15.04.2017, 15:30

ASA Targu Mures – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 0

16.04.2017, 15:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 1

17.04.2017, 17:30

FC Voluntari – Poli Iasi

0 – 0

Etapa 7

20.04.2017, 17:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

21.04.2017, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Voluntari

0 – 2

21.04.2017, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Botosani

1 – 1

24.04.2017, 18:00

Poli Iasi – ASA Targu Mures

0 – 0

Etapa 8

28.04.2017, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – Poli Iasi

0 – 0

29.04.2017, 15:00

ASA Targu Mures – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

30.04.2017, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Voluntari

1 – 3

1.05.2017, 17:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Botosani

1 – 1

Etapa 9

5.05.2017, 18:00

FC Voluntari – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 1

5.05.2017, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – ASA Targu Mures

2 – 0

7.05.2017, 13:30

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

8.05.2017, 18:00

Poli Iasi – Pandurii Targu Jiu

3 – 0

Etapa 10

12.05.2017, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

4 – 1

14.05.2017, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Poli Iasi

1 – 1

15.05.2017, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Botosani

0 – 2

15.05.2017, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 2

Etapa 11

10.05.2017, 17:30

Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara

3 – 1

19.05.2017, 18:00

Pandurii Targu Jiu – ASA Targu Mures

1 – 0

19.05.2017, 20:30

Poli Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

21.05.2017, 13:00

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

1 – 0

Etapa 12

23.05.2017, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 0

23.05.2017, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu

0 – 1

24.05.2017, 18:00

ASA Targu Mures – FC Voluntari

0 – 2

25.05.2017, 20:30

FC Botosani – Poli Iasi

0 – 1

Etapa 13

26.05.2017, 20:30

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

28.05.2017, 20:30

ACS Poli Timisoara – ASA Targu Mures

3 – 1

29.05.2017, 20:30

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

2 – 1

31.05.2017, 21:00

Poli Iasi – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

Etapa 14

4.06.2017, 21:00

FC Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

4.06.2017, 21:00

FC Botosani – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 1

4.06.2017, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – ACS Poli Timisoara

2 – 2

5.06.2017, 15:00

ASA Targu Mures – Poli Iasi

1 – 1