Program Play-out Liga 1, 2017 – 2018

Etapa 1

9.03.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – Juventus Bucuresti

0 – 0

10.03.2018, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

11.03.2018, 18:00

FC Voluntari – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

12.03.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 0

Etapa 2

16.03.2018, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

17.03.2018, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

19.03.2018, 20:45

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Voluntari

2 – 2

3.03.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

Etapa 3

30.03.2018, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

0 – 0

30.03.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – Juventus Bucuresti

1 – 2

31.03.2018, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

2.04.2018, 20:45

ACS Poli Timisoara – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 2

Etapa 4

7.04.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

7.04.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1

9.04.2018, 15:30

Gaz Metan Medias – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 1

9.04.2018, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 2

Etapa 5

13.04.2018, 20:45

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 4

14.04.2018, 13:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 1

15.04.2018, 13:00

Concordia Chiajna – Juventus Bucuresti

2 – 1

16.04.2018, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Botosani

0 – 1

Etapa 6

20.04.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara

1 – 0

21.04.2018, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Voluntari

0 – 1

22.04.2018, 18:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 3

23.04.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 2

Etapa 7

27.04.2018, 20:45

FC Voluntari – Juventus Bucuresti

0 – 1

28.04.2018, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

29.04.2018, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

2 – 1

30.04.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 0

Etapa 8

4.05.2018, 18:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Voluntari

2 – 3

5.05.2018, 15:30

Juventus Bucuresti – FC Botosani

0 – 3

6.05.2018, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 3

7.05.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 2

Etapa 9

11.05.2018, 17:00

ACS Poli Timisoara – Juventus Bucuresti

2 – 0

12.05.2018, 13:00

FC Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 2

12.05.2018, 21:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

2 – 0

13.05.2018, 13:00

Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

Etapa 10

15.05.2018, 18:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – ACS Poli Timisoara

3 – 0

15.05.2018, 21:00

Juventus Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 2

16.05.2018, 18:30

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

17.05.2018, 20:45

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

Etapa 11

18.05.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Juventus Bucuresti

2 – 1

19.05.2018, 21:45

Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 4

20.05.2018, 17:00

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

1 – 1

21.05.2018, 20:45

ACS Poli Timisoara – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

Etapa 12

22.05.2018, 20:45

Juventus Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 3

23.05.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

24.05.2018, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

24.05.2018, 21:00

FC Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 0

Etapa 13

26.05.2018, 17:30

FC Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 2

27.05.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Botosani

0 – 1

28.05.2018, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Juventus Bucuresti

3 – 0

28.05.2018, 20:45

ACS Poli Timisoara – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 3

Etapa 14

1.06.2018, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

2.06.2018, 18:30

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

2.06.2018, 21:30

Juventus Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 2

2.06.2018, 21:30

Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara

0 – 1