Program Play-out Liga 1, 2018 – 2019

Etapa 1

8.03.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Dunarea Calarasi

2 – 0

9.03.2019, 13:00

FC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 2

10.03.2019, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Voluntari

0 – 2

11.03.2019, 17:30

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 0

Etapa 2

16.03.2019, 13:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 2

17.03.2019, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

18.03.2019, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 2

18.03.2019, 20:30

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

2 – 1

Etapa 3

29.03.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 0

31.03.2019, 15:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

31.03.2019, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

1.04.2019, 17:30

FC Botosani – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 2

Etapa 4

5.04.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 2

6.04.2019, 14:30

Dunarea Calarasi – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

6.04.2019, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 1

7.04.2019, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

2 – 0

Etapa 5

12.04.2019, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi

3 – 0

12.04.2019, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

13.04.2019, 18:30

FC Botosani – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

14.04.2019, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

Etapa 6

19.04.2019, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

21.04.2019, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Dunarea Calarasi

0 – 0

22.04.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 1

22.04.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

1 – 0

Etapa 7

26.04.2019, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 2

27.04.2019, 16:00

Dunarea Calarasi – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 0

27.04.2019, 19:00

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

28.04.2019, 18:00

FC Botosani – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 0

Etapa 8

3.05.2019, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

2 – 2

3.05.2019, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Hermannstadt

4 – 1

4.05.2019, 18:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

5.05.2019, 15:00

FC Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 0

Etapa 9

10.05.2019, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

10.05.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

11.05.2019, 15:30

FC Hermannstadt – Concordia Chiajna

1 – 0

11.05.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – Dunarea Calarasi

4 – 0

Etapa 10

14.05.2019, 18:15

Dunarea Calarasi – FC Botosani

0 – 2

14.05.2019, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 1

15.05.2019, 18:15

FC Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

15.05.2019, 21:00

FC Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

Etapa 11

17.05.2019, 20:00

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

18.05.2019, 15:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

18.05.2019, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 2

19.05.2019, 17:00

FC Voluntari – Dunarea Calarasi

0 – 0

Etapa 12

21.05.2019, 18:30

FC Hermannstadt – FC Botosani

0 – 2

22.05.2019, 18:30

Dunarea Calarasi – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 0

22.05.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 0

23.05.2019, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

4 – 0

Etapa 13

26.05.2019, 18:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 1

26.05.2019, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 1

27.05.2019, 18:00

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 1

27.05.2019, 21:00

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

Etapa 14

31.05.2019, 18:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Botosani

0 – 2

31.05.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

2.06.2019, 18:30

FC Hermannstadt – Dunarea Calarasi

2 – 1

2.06.2019, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1