Turul 1 preliminar al Champions League, 2018 – 2019

Tur

10.07.2018

FC Flora – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

1 – 4

10.07.2018

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

2 – 1

10.07.2018

FC Alashkert – Celtic FC

0 – 3

10.07.2018

F91 Dudelange – Fehérvár FC

1 – 1

10.07.2018

Vikingur – HJK Helsinki

1 – 2

10.07.2018

KF Shkëndija – The New Saints F.C.

5 – 0

10.07.2018

Cork City F.C. – Legia Varsovia

0 – 1

10.07.2018

FC Drita – Malmo

0 – 3

11.07.2018

FC Astana – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

1 – 0

11.07.2018

FC Spartak Trnava – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

1 – 0

11.07.2018

FK Spartaks – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

0 – 0

11.07.2018

FK Sūduva – APOEL Nicosia

3 – 1

11.07.2018

FK Kukësi – Valletta F.C.

0 – 0

11.07.2018

Ludogorets – Crusaders F.C.

7 – 0

11.07.2018

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – FK Qarabag

0 – 1

11.07.2018

Valur Reykjavík – Rosenborg

1 – 0

Retur

17.07.2018

Valletta F.C. – FK Kukësi

1 – 1

17.07.2018

HJK Helsinki – Vikingur

3 – 1

17.07.2018

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – FC Flora

3 – 1

17.07.2018

Malmo – FC Drita

2 – 0

17.07.2018

APOEL Nicosia – FK Sūduva

1 – 0

17.07.2018

The New Saints F.C. – KF Shkëndija

4 – 0

17.07.2018

Fehérvár FC – F91 Dudelange

2 – 1

17.07.2018

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FK Spartaks

2 – 0

17.07.2018

Legia Varsovia – Cork City F.C.

3 – 0

17.07.2018

Crusaders F.C. – Ludogorets

0 – 2

18.07.2018

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 1

18.07.2018

FK Qarabag – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0 – 0

18.07.2018

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

3 – 0

18.07.2018

Rosenborg – Valur Reykjavík

3 – 1

18.07.2018

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – FC Astana

0 – 2

18.07.2018

Celtic FC – FC Alashkert

3 – 0

Scor general

Valletta F.C. – FK Kukësi

1 – 1 g.d.

HJK Helsinki – Vikingur

5 – 2

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – FC Flora

7 – 2

Malmo – FC Drita

5 – 0

APOEL Nicosia – FK Sūduva

2 – 3

The New Saints F.C. – KF Shkëndija

4 – 5

Fehérvár FC – F91 Dudelange

3 – 2

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FK Spartaks

2 – 0

Legia Varsovia – Cork City F.C.

4 – 0

Crusaders F.C. – Ludogorets

0 – 9

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 2

FK Qarabag – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 – 0

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

4 – 2

Rosenborg – Valur Reykjavík

3 – 2

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – FC Astana

0 – 3

Celtic FC – FC Alashkert

6 – 0