Turul 1 preliminar al Champions League, 2019 – 2020

Tur

9.07.2019

FC Astana – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

9.07.2019

FC Ararat-Armenia – AIK Fotboll

2 – 1

9.07.2019

HJK Helsinki – Havnar Bóltfelag

3 – 0

9.07.2019

Nõmme Kalju FC – KF Shkëndija

0 – 1

9.07.2019

FK Sarajevo – Celtic FC

1 – 3

9.07.2019

The New Saints F.C. – KF Feronikeli

2 – 2

9.07.2019

F91 Dudelange – Valletta F.C.

2 – 2

9.07.2019

FK Sūduva – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

0 – 0

10.07.2019

FK Partizani Tirana – FK Qarabag

0 – 0

10.07.2019

FC Bate Borisov – Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gliwice

1 – 1

10.07.2019

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0 – 3

10.07.2019

Ferencvárosi TC – Ludogorets

2 – 1

10.07.2019

SK Slovan Bratislava – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

1 – 1

10.07.2019

Dundalk F.C. – FC Daugava Riga

0 – 0

10.07.2019

Linfield F.C. – Rosenborg

0 – 2

10.07.2019

Valur Reykjavík – Maribor

0 – 3

Retur

16.07.2019

KF Shkëndija – Nõmme Kalju FC

1 – 2

16.07.2019

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

1 – 3

16.07.2019

Havnar Bóltfelag – HJK Helsinki

2 – 2

16.07.2019

Valletta F.C. – F91 Dudelange

1 – 1

16.07.2019

KF Feronikeli – The New Saints F.C.

0 – 1

16.07.2019

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FK Sūduva

2 – 1

17.07.2019

FC Daugava Riga – Dundalk F.C.

0 – 0

17.07.2019

Rosenborg – Linfield F.C.

4 – 0

17.07.2019

FK Qarabag – FK Partizani Tirana

2 – 0

17.07.2019

AIK Fotboll – FC Ararat-Armenia

3 – 1

17.07.2019

Ludogorets – Ferencvárosi TC

2 – 3

17.07.2019

Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gliwice – FC Bate Borisov

1 – 2

17.07.2019

CFR Cluj – FC Astana

3 – 1

17.07.2019

Maribor – Valur Reykjavík

2 – 0

17.07.2019

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – SK Slovan Bratislava

1 – 1

17.07.2019

Celtic FC – FK Sarajevo

2 – 1

Scor general

KF Shkëndija – Nõmme Kalju FC

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

4 – 3

Havnar Bóltfelag – HJK Helsinki

2 – 5

Valletta F.C. – F91 Dudelange

3 – 3 g.d.

KF Feronikeli – The New Saints F.C.

2 – 3

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FK Sūduva

2 – 1

FC Daugava Riga – Dundalk F.C.

0 – 0 d.p.
4 – 5 pen.

Rosenborg – Linfield F.C.

6 – 0

FK Qarabag – FK Partizani Tirana

2 – 0

AIK Fotboll – FC Ararat-Armenia

4 – 3

Ludogorets – Ferencvárosi TC

3 – 5

Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gliwice – FC Bate Borisov

2 – 3

CFR Cluj – FC Astana

3 – 2

Maribor – Valur Reykjavík

5 – 0

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – SK Slovan Bratislava

2 – 2 d.p.
3 – 2 pen.

Celtic FC – FK Sarajevo

5 – 2