Turul 1 preliminar al Europa League, 2014 – 2015

Tur

1.07.2014

Jeunesse Esch – FC Dundalk

0 – 2

1.07.2014

Sliema Wanderers F.C. – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 1

1.07.2014

KF Shkëndija – FC Zimbru

2 – 1

3.07.2014

FC Pyunik – FC Astana

1 – 4

3.07.2014

FC Kairat – FK Kukësi

1 – 0

3.07.2014

Shirak SC – FC Shakhter Karagandy

1 – 2

3.07.2014

FC Veris Chișinău – PFC Litex Lovech

0 – 0

3.07.2014

FK Banga Gargždai – Sligo Rovers F.C.

0 – 0

3.07.2014

FC Santos Tartu – Tromsø IL

0 – 7

3.07.2014

FC Gabala – NK Široki Brijeg

0 – 2

3.07.2014

JK Sillamäe Kalev – FC Honka

2 – 1

3.07.2014

MYPA – ÍF Fuglafjørður

1 – 0

3.07.2014

FK Čelik Nikšić – FC Koper

0 – 5

3.07.2014

Vaasan Palloseura – IF Brommapojkarna

2 – 1

3.07.2014

UE Santa Coloma – FK Metalurg Skopje

0 – 3

3.07.2014

FK Horizont Turnovo – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

0 – 1

3.07.2014

PFC Botev Plovdiv – A.C. Libertas

4 – 0

3.07.2014

IFK Göteborg – CS Fola Esch

0 – 0

3.07.2014

Rosenborg – FK Jelgava

4 – 0

3.07.2014

FC Vaduz – Europa F.C.

3 – 0

3.07.2014

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Keşla FK

2 – 3

3.07.2014

FC Sioni Bolnisi – Flamurtari FC

2 – 3

3.07.2014

FC Differdange 03 – FK Atlantas

1 – 0

3.07.2014

Broughton FC – FK Haugesund

1 – 1

3.07.2014

Víkingur Gøta – FC Daugava

2 – 1

3.07.2014

B36 Tórshavn – Linfield F.C.

1 – 2

3.07.2014

NK Rudar Velenje – KF Laçi

1 – 1

3.07.2014

RNK Split – FC Mika

2 – 0

3.07.2014

FK Čukarički – UE Sant Julià

4 – 0

3.07.2014

Hibernians F.C. – FC Spartak Trnava

2 – 4

3.07.2014

S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio – FK Budućnost Podgorica

1 – 2

3.07.2014

Diósgyőri VTK – Birkirkara F.C.

2 – 1

3.07.2014

Crusaders F.C. – FK Ekranas

3 – 1

3.07.2014

Aberdeen F.C. – FC Daugava Riga

5 – 0

3.07.2014

Derry City F.C. – Aberystwyth Town F.C.

4 – 0

3.07.2014

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – Glenavon F.C.

3 – 0

3.07.2014

Stjarnan FC – Bangor City F.C.

4 – 0

3.07.2014

Knattspyrnufélagið Fram – Nõmme Kalju FC

0 – 1

3.07.2014

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – FK Lovćen

0 – 0

Retur

8.07.2014

Linfield F.C. – B36 Tórshavn

1 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Shakhter Karagandy – Shirak SC

4 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Astana – FC Pyunik

2 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Mika – RNK Split

1 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Daugava – Víkingur Gøta

1 – 1

10.07.2014

KF Laçi – NK Rudar Velenje

1 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Honka – JK Sillamäe Kalev

3 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Ekranas – Crusaders F.C.

1 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Lovćen – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

0 – 1

10.07.2014

FK Budućnost Podgorica – S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio

3 – 0

10.07.2014

FK Haugesund – Broughton FC

2 – 1

10.07.2014

FK Jelgava – Rosenborg

0 – 2

10.07.2014

Nõmme Kalju FC – Knattspyrnufélagið Fram

2 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Atlantas – FC Differdange 03

3 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – FK Horizont Turnovo

3 – 1

10.07.2014

UE Sant Julià – FK Čukarički

0 – 0

10.07.2014

Keşla FK – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

3 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Daugava Riga – Aberdeen F.C.

0 – 3

10.07.2014

CS Fola Esch – IFK Göteborg

0 – 2

10.07.2014

Tromsø IL – FC Santos Tartu

6 – 1

10.07.2014

IF Brommapojkarna – Vaasan Palloseura

2 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Zimbru – KF Shkëndija

2 – 0

10.07.2014

Flamurtari FC – FC Sioni Bolnisi

1 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Kukësi – FC Kairat

0 – 0

10.07.2014

Birkirkara F.C. – Diósgyőri VTK

1 – 4

10.07.2014

FC Spartak Trnava – Hibernians F.C.

5 – 0

10.07.2014

Bangor City F.C. – Stjarnan FC

0 – 4

10.07.2014

Aberystwyth Town F.C. – Derry City F.C.

0 – 5

10.07.2014

Sligo Rovers F.C. – FK Banga Gargždai

4 – 0

10.07.2014

ÍF Fuglafjørður – MYPA

0 – 0

10.07.2014

Europa F.C. – FC Vaduz

0 – 1

10.07.2014

Ferencvárosi TC – Sliema Wanderers F.C.

2 – 1

10.07.2014

A.C. Libertas – PFC Botev Plovdiv

0 – 2

10.07.2014

NK Široki Brijeg – FC Gabala

3 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Koper – FK Čelik Nikšić

4 – 0

10.07.2014

Glenavon F.C. – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

2 – 3

10.07.2014

FC Dundalk – Jeunesse Esch

3 – 1

10.07.2014

FK Metalurg Skopje – UE Santa Coloma

2 – 0

11.07.2014

PFC Litex Lovech – FC Veris Chișinău

3 – 0

Scor general

Linfield F.C. – B36 Tórshavn

3 – 2

FC Shakhter Karagandy – Shirak SC

6 – 1

FC Astana – FC Pyunik

6 – 1

FC Mika – RNK Split

1 – 3

FC Daugava – Víkingur Gøta

2 – 3

KF Laçi – NK Rudar Velenje

2 – 2 d.p.
3 – 2 pen.

FC Honka – JK Sillamäe Kalev

4 – 4 g.d.

FK Ekranas – Crusaders F.C.

2 – 5

FK Lovćen – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

0 – 1

FK Budućnost Podgorica – S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio

5 – 1

FK Haugesund – Broughton FC

3 – 2

FK Jelgava – Rosenborg

0 – 6

Nõmme Kalju FC – Knattspyrnufélagið Fram

3 – 2

FK Atlantas – FC Differdange 03

3 – 2

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – FK Horizont Turnovo

4 – 1

UE Sant Julià – FK Čukarički

0 – 4

Keşla FK – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

6 – 3

FC Daugava Riga – Aberdeen F.C.

0 – 8

CS Fola Esch – IFK Göteborg

0 – 2

Tromsø IL – FC Santos Tartu

13 – 1

IF Brommapojkarna – Vaasan Palloseura

3 – 2

FC Zimbru – KF Shkëndija

3 – 2

Flamurtari FC – FC Sioni Bolnisi

4 – 4 g.d.

FK Kukësi – FC Kairat

0 – 1

Birkirkara F.C. – Diósgyőri VTK

2 – 6

FC Spartak Trnava – Hibernians F.C.

9 – 2

Bangor City F.C. – Stjarnan FC

0 – 8

Aberystwyth Town F.C. – Derry City F.C.

0 – 9

Sligo Rovers F.C. – FK Banga Gargždai

4 – 0

ÍF Fuglafjørður – MYPA

0 – 1

Europa F.C. – FC Vaduz

0 – 4

Ferencvárosi TC – Sliema Wanderers F.C.

3 – 2

A.C. Libertas – PFC Botev Plovdiv

0 – 6

NK Široki Brijeg – FC Gabala

5 – 0

FC Koper – FK Čelik Nikšić

9 – 0

Glenavon F.C. – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

2 – 6

FC Dundalk – Jeunesse Esch

5 – 1

FK Metalurg Skopje – UE Santa Coloma

5 – 0

PFC Litex Lovech – FC Veris Chișinău

3 – 0