28.06.2016
Kapaz PFK – FC Dacia Chișinău
0 – 0
28.06.2016
FK Partizani Tirana – SK Slovan Bratislava
0 – 0
28.06.2016
FK Rabotnički – FK Budućnost Podgorica
1 – 1
28.06.2016
St Patrick’s Athletic F.C. – Jeunesse Esch
1 – 0
30.06.2016
FC Aktobe – MTK Budapest FC
1 – 1
30.06.2016
FC Dila Gori – Shirak SC
1 – 0
30.06.2016
FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Spartak Myjava
1 – 1
30.06.2016
UE Santa Coloma – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 – 3
30.06.2016
FK Ventspils – Vikingur
2 – 0
30.06.2016
FK Bokelj – FK Vojvodina
1 – 1
30.06.2016
FC Banants – Omonia Nicosia
0 – 1
30.06.2016
Balzan F.C. – Neftçi PFK
0 – 2
30.06.2016
FK Sloboda Tuzla – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.
0 – 0
30.06.2016
Fehérvár FC – FC Zaria Bălți
3 – 0
30.06.2016
Dinamo Minsk – FK Spartaks Jūrmala
2 – 1
30.06.2016
FK Riteriai – Nõmme Kalju FC
2 – 1
30.06.2016
FK Atlantas – HJK Helsinki
0 – 2
30.06.2016
FC Levadia – Havnar Bóltfelag
1 – 1
30.06.2016
PFC Slavia Sofia – KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
1 – 0
30.06.2016
Europa F.C. – FC Pyunik
2 – 0
30.06.2016
AIK Fotboll – Bala Town FC
2 – 0
30.06.2016
IFK Göteborg – Llandudno FC
5 – 0
30.06.2016
FC Gabala – FC Samtredia
5 – 1
30.06.2016
FC Vaduz – FK Sileks
3 – 1
30.06.2016
FK Kukësi – FK Rudar Pljevlja
1 – 1
30.06.2016
FC Zimbru Chișinău – FC Chikhura Sachkhere
0 – 1
30.06.2016
NK Široki Brijeg – Birkirkara F.C.
1 – 1
30.06.2016
AEK Larnaca FC – S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio
3 – 0
30.06.2016
Odds BK – IFK Mariehamn
2 – 0
30.06.2016
FC Differdange 03 – Cliftonville F.C.
1 – 1
30.06.2016
FC Midtjylland – FK Sūduva
1 – 0
30.06.2016
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – HNK Gorica
3 – 0
30.06.2016
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora – FK Radnik Bijeljina
0 – 0
30.06.2016
KF Teuta Durrës – FC Kairat
0 – 1
30.06.2016
NK Domžale – FC Lusitans
3 – 1
30.06.2016
NSÍ Runavík – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 – 2
30.06.2016
FC Spartak Trnava – Hibernians F.C.
3 – 0
30.06.2016
Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C. – Stabæk Fotball
0 – 0
30.06.2016
S.P. La Fiorita – Debreceni VSC
0 – 5
30.06.2016
FK Čukarički – FC Ordabasy
3 – 0
30.06.2016
Aberdeen F.C. – CS Fola Esch
3 – 1
30.06.2016
Linfield F.C. – Cork City FC
0 – 1
30.06.2016
KF Shkëndija – KS Cracovia
2 – 0
30.06.2016
Shamrock Rovers F.C. – Vaasan Palloseura
0 – 2
30.06.2016
Heart of Midlothian F.C. – FCI Tallinn
2 – 1
30.06.2016
Breidablik FC – FK Jelgava
2 – 3
30.06.2016
KR Reykjavik – Glenavon F.C.
2 – 1
30.06.2016
Valur Reykjavík – Brøndby IF
1 – 4
Retur
5.07.2016
Jul Birkirkara F.C. – NK Široki Brijeg
2 – 0
5.07.2016
Jul FC Chikhura Sachkhere – FC Zimbru Chișinău
2 – 3
5.07.2016
Jul Jeunesse Esch – St Patrick’s Athletic F.C.
2 – 1
6.07.2016
Jul FCI Tallinn – Heart of Midlothian F.C.
2 – 4
7.07.2016
FC Ordabasy – FK Čukarički
3 – 3
7.07.2016
Shirak SC – FC Dila Gori
1 – 0
7.07.2016
FC Kairat – KF Teuta Durrës
5 – 0
7.07.2016
FC Dacia Chișinău – Kapaz PFK
0 – 1
7.07.2016
FC Samtredia – FC Gabala
2 – 1
7.07.2016
Spartak Myjava – FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2 – 3
7.07.2016
FC Pyunik – Europa F.C.
2 – 1
7.07.2016
FK Rudar Pljevlja – FK Kukësi
0 – 1
7.07.2016
FK Jelgava – Breidablik FC
2 – 2
7.07.2016
MTK Budapest FC – FC Aktobe
2 – 0
7.07.2016
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin – PFC Slavia Sofia
3 – 0
7.07.2016
Debreceni VSC – S.P. La Fiorita
2 – 0
7.07.2016
FK Radnik Bijeljina – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
0 – 2
7.07.2016
Neftçi PFK – Balzan F.C.
1 – 2
7.07.2016
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – UE Santa Coloma
4 – 1
7.07.2016
IFK Mariehamn – Odds BK
1 – 1
7.07.2016
FK Spartaks Jūrmala – Dinamo Minsk
0 – 2
7.07.2016
Nõmme Kalju FC – FK Riteriai
4 – 1
7.07.2016
Vaasan Palloseura – Shamrock Rovers F.C.
1 – 1
7.07.2016
HJK Helsinki – FK Atlantas
1 – 1
7.07.2016
Omonia Nicosia – FC Banants
4 – 1
7.07.2016
HNK Gorica – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
0 – 1
7.07.2016
CS Fola Esch – Aberdeen F.C.
1 – 0
7.07.2016
Brøndby IF – Valur Reykjavík
6 – 0
7.07.2016
Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FK Sloboda Tuzla
1 – 0
7.07.2016
FK Budućnost Podgorica – FK Rabotnički
1 – 0
7.07.2016
FC Zaria Bălți – Fehérvár FC
2 – 0
7.07.2016
Havnar Bóltfelag – FC Levadia
0 – 2
7.07.2016
Stabæk Fotball – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.
0 – 1
7.07.2016
FK Sūduva – FC Midtjylland
0 – 1
7.07.2016
Bala Town FC – AIK Fotboll
0 – 2
7.07.2016
KS Cracovia – KF Shkëndija
1 – 2
7.07.2016
Hibernians F.C. – FC Spartak Trnava
0 – 3
7.07.2016
FK Sileks – FC Vaduz
1 – 2
7.07.2016
FK Vojvodina – FK Bokelj
5 – 0
7.07.2016
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – NSÍ Runavík
5 – 0
7.07.2016
Llandudno FC – IFK Göteborg
1 – 2
7.07.2016
Vikingur – FK Ventspils
0 – 2
7.07.2016
S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio – AEK Larnaca FC
1 – 3
7.07.2016
FC Lusitans – NK Domžale
1 – 2
7.07.2016
Cliftonville F.C. – FC Differdange 03
2 – 0
7.07.2016
Glenavon F.C. – KR Reykjavik
0 – 6
7.07.2016
Cork City FC – Linfield F.C.
1 – 1
Scor general
Birkirkara F.C. – NK Široki Brijeg
3 – 1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere – FC Zimbru Chișinău
3 – 3 g.d.
Jeunesse Esch – St Patrick’s Athletic F.C.
2 – 2 g.d.
FCI Tallinn – Heart of Midlothian F.C.
3 – 6
FC Ordabasy – FK Čukarički
3 – 6
FC Kairat – KF Teuta Durrës
6 – 0
FC Dacia Chișinău – Kapaz PFK
0 – 1
FC Samtredia – FC Gabala
3 – 6
Spartak Myjava – FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3 – 4
FC Pyunik – Europa F.C.
2 – 3
FK Rudar Pljevlja – FK Kukësi
1 – 2
FK Jelgava – Breidablik FC
5 – 4
MTK Budapest FC – FC Aktobe
3 – 1
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin – PFC Slavia Sofia
3 – 1
Debreceni VSC – S.P. La Fiorita
7 – 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
0 – 2
Neftçi PFK – Balzan F.C.
3 – 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – UE Santa Coloma
7 – 2
IFK Mariehamn – Odds BK
1 – 3
FK Spartaks Jūrmala – Dinamo Minsk
1 – 4
Nõmme Kalju FC – FK Riteriai
5 – 3
Vaasan Palloseura – Shamrock Rovers F.C.
3 – 1
HJK Helsinki – FK Atlantas
3 – 1
Omonia Nicosia – FC Banants
5 – 1 d.p.
HNK Gorica – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
0 – 4
CS Fola Esch – Aberdeen F.C.
2 – 3
Brøndby IF – Valur Reykjavík
10 – 1
Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FK Sloboda Tuzla
1 – 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica – FK Rabotnički
2 – 1
FC Zaria Bălți – Fehérvár FC
2 – 3
Havnar Bóltfelag – FC Levadia
1 – 3
Stabæk Fotball – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.
0 – 1
FK Sūduva – FC Midtjylland
0 – 2
Bala Town FC – AIK Fotboll
0 – 4
KS Cracovia – KF Shkëndija
1 – 4
Hibernians F.C. – FC Spartak Trnava
0 – 6
FK Sileks – FC Vaduz
2 – 5
FK Vojvodina – FK Bokelj
6 – 1
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – NSÍ Runavík
7 – 0
Llandudno FC – IFK Göteborg
1 – 7
Vikingur – FK Ventspils
0 – 4
S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio – AEK Larnaca FC
1 – 6
FC Lusitans – NK Domžale
2 – 5
Cliftonville F.C. – FC Differdange 03
3 – 1
Glenavon F.C. – KR Reykjavik
1 – 8
Cork City FC – Linfield F.C.
2 – 1