Turul 1 preliminar al Europa League, 2017 – 2018

Tur

29.06.2017

Shirak SC – ND Gorica

0 – 2

29.06.2017

FC Irtysh Pavlodar – FC Dunav Ruse

1 – 0

29.06.2017

FC Kairat – FK Atlantas

6 – 0

29.06.2017

FK Ventspils – Valur Reykjavík

0 – 0

29.06.2017

FC Pyunik – SK Slovan Bratislava

1 – 4

29.06.2017

FK Partizani Tirana – PFC Botev Plovdiv

1 – 3

29.06.2017

AS Trencin – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

5 – 1

29.06.2017

FC Levadia – Cork City FC

0 – 2

29.06.2017

Dinamo Minsk – NSÍ Runavík

2 – 1

29.06.2017

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – FK Sūduva

0 – 0

29.06.2017

Vaasan Palloseura – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 – 0

29.06.2017

FC Dinamo Batumi – Jagiellonia Białystok

0 – 1

29.06.2017

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – SC Rheindorf Altach

0 – 1

29.06.2017

KF Shkëndija – FC Dacia Chișinău

3 – 0

29.06.2017

Lyngby Boldklub – Bangor City F.C.

1 – 0

29.06.2017

Nõmme Kalju FC – B36 Tórshavn

2 – 1

29.06.2017

Ferencvárosi TC – FK Jelgava

2 – 0

29.06.2017

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – Vasas FC

4 – 3

29.06.2017

Odds BK – Ballymena United F.C.

3 – 0

29.06.2017

FK Haugesund – Coleraine F.C.

7 – 0

29.06.2017

AEK Larnaca FC – Lincoln Red Imps F.C.

5 – 0

29.06.2017

FC Zaria Bălți – FK Sarajevo

2 – 1

29.06.2017

UE Santa Coloma – NS Osijek

0 – 2

29.06.2017

PFC Levski Sofia – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

3 – 1

29.06.2017

Zirä FK – FC Differdange 03

2 – 0

29.06.2017

CS Fola Esch – FC Milsami Orhei

2 – 1

29.06.2017

KÍ Klaksvík – AIK Fotboll

0 – 0

29.06.2017

IFK Norrköping – FC Prishtina

5 – 0

29.06.2017

Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C. – HJK Helsinki

1 – 0

29.06.2017

FC Midtjylland – Derry City F.C.

6 – 1

29.06.2017

Bala Town F.C. – FC Vaduz

1 – 2

29.06.2017

KF Skenderbeu – UE Sant Julià

1 – 0

29.06.2017

FK Vojvodina – MFK Ružomberok

2 – 1

29.06.2017

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – KF Tirana

2 – 0

29.06.2017

NK Domžale – FC Flora

2 – 0

29.06.2017

S.P. Tre Penne – FK Rabotnicki

0 – 1

29.06.2017

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Floriana F.C.

3 – 0

29.06.2017

NK Široki Brijeg – FC Ordabasy

2 – 0

29.06.2017

OFK Titograd – FC Gandzasar Kapan

1 – 0

29.06.2017

FK Mladost Lučani – Keşla FK

0 – 3

29.06.2017

Crusaders F.C. – FK Liepāja

3 – 1

29.06.2017

St Johnstone F.C. – FK Riteriai

1 – 2

29.06.2017

Rangers F.C. – FC Progrès Niederkorn

1 – 0

29.06.2017

Valletta F.C. – S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio

2 – 0

29.06.2017

St Joseph’s F.C. – AEL Limassol

0 – 4

29.06.2017

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – FK Zeta

1 – 0

29.06.2017

Fehérvár FC – Balzan F.C.

2 – 0

29.06.2017

Lech Poznan – FK Pelister

4 – 0

29.06.2017

KR Reykjavik – Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho

0 – 0

29.06.2017

Stjarnan FC – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

0 – 1

Retur

4.07.2017

Balzan F.C. – Fehérvár FC

3 – 3

4.07.2017

FC Progrès Niederkorn – Rangers F.C.

2 – 0

6.07.2017

AEL Limassol – St Joseph’s F.C.

6 – 0

6.07.2017

FC Dacia Chișinău – KF Shkëndija

0 – 4

6.07.2017

FK Sūduva – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

2 – 1

6.07.2017

FC Ordabasy – NK Široki Brijeg

0 – 0

6.07.2017

FC Milsami Orhei – CS Fola Esch

1 – 1

6.07.2017

FK Pelister – Lech Poznan

0 – 3

6.07.2017

KF Tirana – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

0 – 3

6.07.2017

FK Jelgava – Ferencvárosi TC

0 – 1

6.07.2017

FK Rabotnicki – S.P. Tre Penne

6 – 0

6.07.2017

Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho – KR Reykjavik

0 – 2

6.07.2017

HJK Helsinki – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.

3 – 0

6.07.2017

FK Riteriai – St Johnstone F.C.

1 – 0

6.07.2017

FC Flora – NK Domžale

2 – 3

6.07.2017

FC Gandzasar Kapan – OFK Titograd

0 – 3

6.07.2017

FK Atlantas – FC Kairat

1 – 2

6.07.2017

FK Liepāja – Crusaders F.C.

2 – 0

6.07.2017

AIK Fotboll – KÍ Klaksvík

5 – 0

6.07.2017

FC Vaduz – Bala Town F.C.

3 – 0

6.07.2017

SK Slovan Bratislava – FC Pyunik

5 – 0

6.07.2017

PFC Botev Plovdiv- FK Partizani Tirana

1 – 0

6.07.2017

FC Dunav Ruse – FC Irtysh Pavlodar

0 – 2

6.07.2017

MFK Ružomberok – FK Vojvodina

2 – 0

6.07.2017

FC Differdange 03 – Zirä FK

1 – 2

6.07.2017

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – AS Trencin

0 – 3

6.07.2017

Keşla FK – FK Mladost Lučani

2 – 0

6.07.2017

Bangor City F.C. – Lyngby Boldklub

0 – 3

6.07.2017

NSÍ Runavík – Dinamo Minsk

0 – 2

6.07.2017

FC Prishtina – IFK Norrköping

0 – 1

6.07.2017

B36 Tórshavn – Nõmme Kalju FC

1 – 2

6.07.2017

FK Sarajevo – FC Zaria Bălți

2 – 1

6.07.2017

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Vaasan Palloseura

0 – 1

6.07.2017

UE Sant Julià – KF Skenderbeu

0 – 5

6.07.2017

S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio – Valletta F.C.

0 – 1

6.07.2017

FK Zeta – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

2 – 2

6.07.2017

Floriana F.C. – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

3 – 3

6.07.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok – FC Dinamo Batumi

4 – 0

6.07.2017

Vasas FC – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

0 – 3

6.07.2017

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – PFC Levski Sofia

0 – 0

6.07.2017

SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

1 – 1

6.07.2017

ND Gorica – Shirak SC

2 – 2

6.07.2017

Cork City FC – FC Levadia

4 – 2

6.07.2017

Ballymena United F.C. – Odds BK

0 – 2

6.07.2017

Coleraine F.C. – FK Haugesund

0 – 0

6.07.2017

Derry City F.C. – FC Midtjylland

1 – 4

6.07.2017

NS Osijek – UE Santa Coloma

4 – 0

6.07.2017

Shamrock Rovers F.C. – Stjarnan FC

1 – 0

6.07.2017

Valur Reykjavík – FK Ventspils

1 – 0

6.07.2017

Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – AEK Larnaca FC

1 – 1

Scor general

Balzan F.C. – Fehérvár FC

3 – 5

FC Progrès Niederkorn – Rangers F.C.

2 – 1

AEL Limassol – St Joseph’s F.C.

10 – 0

FC Dacia Chișinău – KF Shkëndija

0 – 7

FK Sūduva – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

2 – 1

FC Ordabasy – NK Široki Brijeg

0 – 2

FC Milsami Orhei – CS Fola Esch

2 – 3

FK Pelister – Lech Poznan

0 – 7

KF Tirana – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

0 – 5

FK Jelgava – Ferencvárosi TC

0 – 3

FK Rabotnicki – S.P. Tre Penne

7 – 0

Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho – KR Reykjavik

0 – 2

HJK Helsinki – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.

3 – 1

FK Riteriai – St Johnstone F.C.

3 – 1

FC Flora – NK Domžale

2 – 5

FC Gandzasar Kapan – OFK Titograd

0 – 4

FK Atlantas – FC Kairat

1 – 8

FK Liepāja – Crusaders F.C.

3 – 3 g.d.

AIK Fotboll – KÍ Klaksvík

5 – 0

FC Vaduz – Bala Town F.C.

5 – 1

SK Slovan Bratislava – FC Pyunik

9 – 1

PFC Botev Plovdiv – FK Partizani Tirana

4 – 1

FC Dunav Ruse – FC Irtysh Pavlodar

0 – 3

MFK Ružomberok – FK Vojvodina

3 – 2

FC Differdange 03 – Zirä FK

1 – 4

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – AS Trencin

1 – 8

Keşla FK – FK Mladost Lučani

5 – 0

Bangor City F.C. – Lyngby Boldklub

0 – 4

NSÍ Runavík – Dinamo Minsk

1 – 4

FC Prishtina – IFK Norrköping

0 – 6

B36 Tórshavn – Nõmme Kalju FC

2 – 4

FK Sarajevo – FC Zaria Bălți

3 – 3 d.p.
5 – 6 pen.

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Vaasan Palloseura

0 – 2

UE Sant Julià – KF Skenderbeu

0 – 6

S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio – Valletta F.C.

0 – 3

FK Zeta – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

2 – 3

Floriana F.C. – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

3 – 6

Jagiellonia Białystok – FC Dinamo Batumi

5 – 0

Vasas FC – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

3 – 7

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – PFC Levski Sofia

1 – 3

SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

2 – 1

ND Gorica – Shirak SC

4 – 2

Cork City FC – FC Levadia

6 – 2

Ballymena United F.C. – Odds BK

0 – 5

Coleraine F.C. – FK Haugesund

0 – 7

Derry City F.C. – FC Midtjylland

2 – 10

NS Osijek – UE Santa Coloma

6 – 0

Shamrock Rovers – Stjarnan FC

2 – 0

Valur Reykjavík – FK Ventspils

1 – 0

Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – AEK Larnaca FC

1 – 6