Turul 1 preliminar al Europa League, 2018 – 2019

Tur

10.07.2018

FC Samtredia – FC Tobol

0 – 1

11.07.2018

FC Banants – FK Sarajevo

1 – 2

11.07.2018

FK Rabotnicki – Budapest Honvéd FC

2 – 1

11.07.2018

FC Vaduz – PFC Levski Sofia

1 – 0

11.07.2018

CS Fola Esch – FC Prishtina

0 – 0

11.07.2018

KÍ Klaksvík – FK Žalgiris

1 – 2

11.07.2018

Glenavon F.C. – Molde FK

2 – 1

12.07.2018

FC Pyunik – FK Vardar

1 – 0

12.07.2018

FK Ventspils – Luftëtari Gjirokastër FC

5 – 0

12.07.2018

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

0 – 0

12.07.2018

NK Rudar Velenje – S.P. Tre Fiori

7 – 0

12.07.2018

FK Partizani Tirana – Maribor

0 – 1

12.07.2018

Kuopion Palloseura – FC Copenhaga

0 – 1

12.07.2018

FC Levadia – FC Dundalk

0 – 1

12.07.2018

FK Riteriai – FC Irtysh Pavlodar

0 – 0

12.07.2018

JK Narva Trans – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

0 – 2

12.07.2018

Balzan F.C. – Keşla FK

4 – 1

12.07.2018

FC Lahti – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

0 – 3

12.07.2018

FC Gabala – FC Progrès Niederkorn

0 – 2

12.07.2018

FC Ilves – PFC Slavia Sofia

0 – 1

12.07.2018

FK Liepāja – BK Häcken

0 – 3

12.07.2018

FC Milsami Orhei – SK Slovan Bratislava

2 – 4

12.07.2018

Ferencvárosi TC – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

1 – 1

12.07.2018

Anorthosis Famagusta FC – KF Laçi

2 – 1

12.07.2018

CS Petrocub Hîncești – NK Osijek

1 – 1

12.07.2018

Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C. – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

1 – 3

12.07.2018

Derry City F.C. – Dinamo Minsk

0 – 2

12.07.2018

Neftçi PFK – Újpest FC

3 – 1

12.07.2018

FC Stumbras – Apollon Limassol

1 – 0

12.07.2018

PFC CSKA Sofia – FC Daugava Riga

1 – 0

12.07.2018

Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja – Sarpsborg

0 – 4

12.07.2018

UE Engordany – FC Kairat

0 – 3

12.07.2018

Górnik Zabrze – FC Zaria Bălți

1 – 0

12.07.2018

B36 Tórshavn – OFK Titograd

0 – 0

12.07.2018

Racing FC Union Luxembourg – FC Viitorul

0 – 2

12.07.2018

NK Široki Brijeg – NK Domžale

2 – 2

12.07.2018

Shamrock Rovers F.C. – AIK Fotboll

0 – 1

12.07.2018

FK Rudar Pljevlja – FK Partizan

0 – 3

12.07.2018

FK Budućnost Podgorica – AS Trencin

0 – 2

12.07.2018

Hibernian F.C. – NSÍ Runavík

6 – 1

12.07.2018

Lech Poznan – FC Gandzasar Kapan

2 – 0

12.07.2018

Cliftonville FC – FC Nordsjælland

0 – 1

12.07.2018

FK Spartak Subotica – Coleraine FC

1 – 1

12.07.2018

Rangers F.C. – FC Shkupi

2 – 0

12.07.2018

FK Radnicki Niš – Gżira United FC

4 – 0

12.07.2018

FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

1 – 1

12.07.2018

Stjarnan FC – Nõmme Kalju FC

3 – 0

Retur

17.07.2018

PFC Levski Sofia – FC Vaduz

3 – 2

17.07.2018

FC Shkupi – Rangers F.C.

0 – 0

17.07.2018

Budapest Honvéd FC – FK Rabotnicki

4 – 0

18.07.2018

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – JK Narva Trans

3 – 1

19.07.2018

FC Kairat – UE Engordany

7 – 1

19.07.2018

FC Tobol – FC Samtredia

2 – 0

19.07.2018

FC Irtysh Pavlodar – FK Riteriai

0 – 1

19.07.2018

FC Gandzasar Kapan – Lech Poznan

2 – 1

19.07.2018

KF Laçi – Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1 – 0

19.07.2018

Dinamo Minsk – Derry City F.C.

1 – 2

19.07.2018

FC Viitorul – Racing FC Union Luxembourg

0 – 0

19.07.2018

Gżira United FC – FK Radnicki Niš

0 – 1

19.07.2018

Molde FK – Glenavon F.C.

5 – 1

19.07.2018

PFC Slavia Sofia – FC Ilves

2 – 1

19.07.2018

Nõmme Kalju FC – Stjarnan FC

1 – 0

19.07.2018

SK Slovan Bratislava – FC Milsami Orhei

5 – 0

19.07.2018

FC Daugava Riga – PFC CSKA Sofia

1 – 0

19.07.2018

BK Häcken – FK Liepāja

1 – 2

19.07.2018

Sarpsborg – Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja

2 – 0

19.07.2018

Keşla FK – Balzan F.C.

2 – 1

19.07.2018

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 0

19.07.2018

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.

2 – 0

19.07.2018

AIK Fotboll – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

1 – 1

19.07.2018

FK Vardar – FC Pyunik

0 – 2

19.07.2018

FC Zaria Bălți – Górnik Zabrze

1 – 1

19.07.2018

Apollon Limassol – FC Stumbras

2 – 0

19.07.2018

FC Dinamo Tbilisi – FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

1 – 2

19.07.2018

FC Prishtina – CS Fola Esch

0 – 0

19.07.2018

FK Žalgiris – KÍ Klaksvík

1 – 1

19.07.2018

FC Nordsjælland – Cliftonville FC

2 – 1

19.07.2018

FC Progrès Niederkorn – FC Gabala

0 – 1

19.07.2018

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

1 – 2

19.07.2018

FC Copenhaga – Kuopion Palloseura

1 – 1

19.07.2018

Luftëtari Gjirokastër FC – FK Ventspils

3 – 3

19.07.2018

FK Sarajevo – FC Banants

3 – 0

19.07.2018

Maribor – FK Partizani Tirana

2 – 0

19.07.2018

FK Partizan – FK Rudar Pljevlja

3 – 0

19.07.2018

OFK Titograd – B36 Tórshavn

1 – 2

19.07.2018

AS Trencin – FK Budućnost Podgorica

1 – 1

19.07.2018

FC Dundalk – FC Levadia

2 – 1

19.07.2018

S.P. Tre Fiori – NK Rudar Velenje

0 – 3

19.07.2018

NSÍ Runavík – Hibernian F.C.

4 – 6

19.07.2018

NK Osijek – CS Petrocub Hîncești

2 – 1

19.07.2018

Coleraine FC – FK Spartak Subotica

0 – 2

19.07.2018

Újpest FC – Neftçi PFK

4 – 0

19.07.2018

NK Domžale – NK Široki Brijeg

1 – 1

19.07.2018

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – FC Lahti

0 – 0

Scor general

PFC Levski Sofia – FC Vaduz

3 – 3 g.d.

FC Shkupi – Rangers F.C.

0 – 2

Budapest Honvéd FC – FK Rabotnicki

5 – 2

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – JK Narva Trans

5 – 1

FC Kairat – UE Engordany

10 – 1

FC Tobol – FC Samtredia

3 – 0

FC Irtysh Pavlodar – FK Riteriai

0 – 1

FC Gandzasar Kapan – Lech Poznan

2 – 3

KF Laçi – Anorthosis Famagusta FC

2 – 2 g.d.

Dinamo Minsk – Derry City F.C.

3 – 2

FC Viitorul – Racing FC Union Luxembourg

2 – 0

Gżira United FC – FK Radnicki Niš

0 – 5

Molde FK – Glenavon F.C.

6 – 3

PFC Slavia Sofia – FC Ilves

3 – 1

Nõmme Kalju FC – Stjarnan FC

1 – 3

SK Slovan Bratislava – FC Milsami Orhei

9 – 2

FC Daugava Riga – PFC CSKA Sofia

1 – 1 d.p.
3 – 5 pen.

BK Häcken – FK Liepāja

4 – 2

Sarpsborg – Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja

6 – 0

Keşla FK – Balzan F.C.

3 – 5

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Ferencvárosi TC

2 – 1

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.

5 – 1

AIK Fotboll – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

2 – 1 d.p.

FK Vardar – FC Pyunik

0 – 3

FC Zaria Bălți – Górnik Zabrze

1 – 2

Apollon Limassol – FC Stumbras

2 – 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi – FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

2 – 3

FC Prishtina – CS Fola Esch

0 – 0 d.p.
4 – 5 pen.

FK Žalgiris – KÍ Klaksvík

3 – 2

FC Nordsjælland – Cliftonville FC

3 – 1

FC Progrès Niederkorn – FC Gabala

2 – 1

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

1 – 2

FC Copenhaga – Kuopion Palloseura

2 – 1

Luftëtari Gjirokastër FC – FK Ventspils

3 – 8

FK Sarajevo – FC Banants

5 – 1

Maribor – FK Partizani Tirana

3 – 0

FK Partizan – FK Rudar Pljevlja

6 – 0

OFK Titograd – B36 Tórshavn

1 – 2

AS Trencin – FK Budućnost Podgorica

3 – 1

FC Dundalk – FC Levadia

3 – 1

S.P. Tre Fiori – NK Rudar Velenje

0 – 10

NSÍ Runavík – Hibernian F.C.

5 – 12

NK Osijek – CS Petrocub Hîncești

3 – 2

Coleraine FC – FK Spartak Subotica

1 – 3

Újpest FC – Neftçi PFK

5 – 3

NK Domžale – NK Široki Brijeg

3 – 3 g.d.

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – FC Lahti ?

3 – 0