Turul 2 preliminar al Champions League, 2016 – 2017

Tur

12.07.2016

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Legia Varsovia

1 – 1

12.07.2016

FC Dinamo Tbilisi – FC Alashkert

2 – 0

12.07.2016

FK Qarabag – F91 Dudelange

2 – 0

12.07.2016

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

3 – 2

12.07.2016

Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – Celtic FC

1 – 0

12.07.2016

Valletta F.C. – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

1 – 2

12.07.2016

FC Bate Borisov – SJK Seinäjoki

2 – 0

12.07.2016

The New Saints F.C. – APOEL Nicosia

0 – 0

12.07.2016

FC Salzburg – FK Liepāja

1 – 0

12.07.2016

FK Vardar – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 2

13.07.2016

Rosenborg – IFK Norrköping

3 – 1

13.07.2016

FK Žalgiris – FC Astana

0 – 0

13.07.2016

Ludogorets – OFK Titograd

2 – 0

13.07.2016

Crusaders F.C. – FC Copenhaga

0 – 3

13.07.2016

FK Partizani Tirana – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 1

13.07.2016

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – AS Trencin

3 – 4

13.07.2016

FC Dundalk – FH Hafnarfjördur

1 – 1

Retur

19.07.2016

FC Alashkert – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

1 – 1

19.07.2016

FK Liepāja – FC Salzburg

0 – 2

19.07.2016

SJK Seinäjoki – FC Bate Borisov

2 – 2

19.07.2016

APOEL Nicosia – The New Saints F.C.

3 – 0

19.07.2016

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

0 – 0

19.07.2016

FC Copenhaga – Crusaders F.C.

6 – 0

19.07.2016

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Valletta F.C.

2 – 1

19.07.2016

OFK Titograd – Ludogorets

0 – 3

19.07.2016

Legia Varsovia – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

2 – 0

20.07.2016

FC Astana – FK Žalgiris

2 – 1

20.07.2016

F91 Dudelange – FK Qarabag

1 – 1

20.07.2016

IFK Norrköping – Rosenborg

3 – 2

20.07.2016

Ferencvárosi TC – FK Partizani Tirana

1 – 1

20.07.2016

AS Trencin – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

2 – 3

20.07.2016

Celtic FC – Lincoln Red Imps F.C.

3 – 0

20.07.2016

Dinamo Zagreb – FK Vardar

3 – 2

20.07.2016

FH Hafnarfjördur – FC Dundalk

2 – 2

Scor general

FC Alashkert – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

1 – 3

FK Liepāja – FC Salzburg

0 – 3

SJK Seinäjoki – FC Bate Borisov

2 – 4

APOEL Nicosia – The New Saints F.C.

3 – 0

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

2 – 3

FC Copenhaga – Crusaders F.C.

9 – 0

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Valletta F.C.

4 – 2

OFK Titograd – Ludogorets

0 – 5

Legia Varsovia – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

3 – 1

FC Astana – FK Žalgiris

2 – 1

F91 Dudelange – FK Qarabag

1 – 3

IFK Norrköping – Rosenborg

4 – 5

Ferencvárosi TC – FK Partizani Tirana

2 – 2 d.p.
1 – 3 pen.

AS Trencin – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

6 – 6 g.d.

Celtic FC – Lincoln Red Imps F.C.

3 – 1

Dinamo Zagreb – FK Vardar

5 – 3

FH Hafnarfjördur – FC Dundalk

3 – 3 g.d.