Turul 2 preliminar al Champions League, 2017 – 2018

Tur

11.07.2017

FK Qarabag – FC Samtredia

5 – 0

11.07.2017

Hibernians F.C. – FC Salzburg

0 – 3

11.07.2017

Rijeka – The New Saints F.C.

2 – 0

11.07.2017

FK Partizan – FK Budućnost Podgorica

2 – 0

12.07.2017

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – FC Astana

0 – 1

12.07.2017

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Maribor

1 – 2

12.07.2017

Malmo – FK Vardar

1 – 1

12.07.2017

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – Budapest Honvéd FC

2 – 1

12.07.2017

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – FK Kukësi

1 – 0

12.07.2017

APOEL Nicosia – F91 Dudelange

1 – 0

12.07.2017

FC Bate Borisov – FC Alashkert

1 – 1

12.07.2017

IFK Mariehamn – Legia Varsovia

0 – 3

12.07.2017

FK Žalgiris – Ludogorets

2 – 1

12.07.2017

MŠK Žilina – FC Copenhaga

1 – 3

12.07.2017

FC Dundalk – Rosenborg

1 – 1

12.07.2017

FH Hafnarfjördur – Vikingur

1 – 1

14.07.2017

Linfield F.C. – Celtic FC

0 – 2

Retur

18.07.2017

FC Astana – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

1 – 1

18.07.2017

FK Vardar – Malmo

3 – 1

18.07.2017

FC Alashkert – FC Bate Borisov

1 – 3

18.07.2017

FC Samtredia – FK Qarabag

0 – 1

18.07.2017

Vikingur – FH Hafnarfjördur

0 – 2

18.07.2017

The New Saints F.C. – Rijeka

1 – 5

18.07.2017

FK Budućnost Podgorica – FK Partizan

0 – 0

19.07.2017

F91 Dudelange – APOEL Nicosia

0 – 1

19.07.2017

Rosenborg – FC Dundalk

2 – 1

19.07.2017

FC Copenhaga – MŠK Žilina

1 – 2

19.07.2017

FK Kukësi – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

2 – 1

19.07.2017

Ludogorets – FK Žalgiris

4 – 1

19.07.2017

Maribor – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

1 – 1

19.07.2017

FC Salzburg – Hibernians F.C.

3 – 0

19.07.2017

Legia Varsovia – IFK Mariehamn

6 – 0

19.07.2017

Celtic FC – Linfield F.C.

4 – 0

19.07.2017

Budapest Honvéd FC – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

2 – 3

Scor general

FC Astana – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

2 – 1

FK Vardar – Malmo

4 – 2

FC Alashkert – FC Bate Borisov

2 – 4

FC Samtredia – FK Qarabag

0 – 6

Vikingur – FH Hafnarfjördur

1 – 3

The New Saints F.C. – Rijeka

1 – 7

FK Budućnost Podgorica – FK Partizan

0 – 2

F91 Dudelange – APOEL Nicosia

0 – 2

Rosenborg – FC Dundalk

3 – 2 d.p.

FC Copenhaga – MŠK Žilina

4 – 3

FK Kukësi – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

2 – 2 g.d.

Ludogorets – FK Žalgiris

5 – 3

Maribor – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

3 – 2

FC Salzburg – Hibernians F.C.

6 – 0

Legia Varsovia – IFK Mariehamn

9 – 0

Celtic FC – Linfield F.C.

6 – 0

Budapest Honvéd FC – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

3 – 5