Turul 2 preliminar al Europa League, 2015 – 2016

Tur

16.07.2015

FC Kairat – FC Alashkert

3 – 0

16.07.2015

FK Jelgava – FK Rabotnički

1 – 0

16.07.2015

Skonto FC – Debreceni VSC

2 – 2

16.07.2015

Randers FC – IF Elfsborg

0 – 0

16.07.2015

FC Dacia Chișinău – MŠK Žilina

1 – 2

16.07.2015

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Wolfsberg AC

0 – 1

16.07.2015

FC Koper – HNK Hajduk Split

3 – 2

16.07.2015

Apollon Limassol – FK Riteriai

4 – 0

16.07.2015

PFC Cherno More Varna – FC Dinamo Minsk

1 – 1

16.07.2015

FK Mladá Boleslav – Strømsgodset IF

1 – 2

16.07.2015

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C. – FC Thun

1 – 1

16.07.2015

AIK Fotboll – Shirak SC

2 – 0

16.07.2015

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora – Brøndby IF

0 – 1

16.07.2015

R. Charleroi S.C. – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

5 – 1

16.07.2015

FK Kukësi – OFK Titograd

0 – 1

16.07.2015

FC Copenhaga – Newtown A.F.C.

2 – 0

16.07.2015

FC Vaduz – Nõmme Kalju FC

3 – 1

16.07.2015

Trabzonspor – FC Differdange 03

1 – 0

16.07.2015

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – PAOK Salonic

2 – 1

16.07.2015

FC Spartak Trnava – Linfield F.C.

2 – 1

16.07.2015

ŠK Slovan Bratislava – University College Dublin A.F.C.

1 – 0

16.07.2015

WKS Śląsk Wrocław – IFK Göteborg

0 – 0

16.07.2015

FK Čukarički – FC Gabala

1 – 0

16.07.2015

Jagiellonia Białystok – Omonia Nicosia

0 – 0

16.07.2015

FK Vojvodina – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

3 – 0

16.07.2015

Ferencvárosi TC – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

0 – 1

16.07.2015

Inverness Caledonian Thistle F.C. – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

16.07.2015

West Ham United F.C. – Birkirkara F.C.

1 – 0

16.07.2015

Rijeka – Aberdeen F.C.

0 – 3

16.07.2015

Shamrock Rovers F.C. – Odds BK

0 – 2

16.07.2015

Legia Varsovia – FC Botosani

1 – 0

16.07.2015

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – Keşla FK

1 – 2

16.07.2015

KR Reykjavik – Rosenborg

0 – 1

Retur

21.07.2015

IF Elfsborg – Randers FC

1 – 0

23.07.2015

Shirak SC – AIK Fotboll

0 – 2

23.07.2015

Debreceni VSC – Skonto FC

9 – 2

23.07.2015

FC Dinamo Minsk – PFC Cherno More Varna

4 – 0

23.07.2015

FC Alashkert – FC Kairat

2 – 1

23.07.2015

Keşla FK – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

2 – 2

23.07.2015

FC Gabala – FK Čukarički

2 – 0

23.07.2015

Omonia Nicosia – Jagiellonia Białystok

1 – 0

23.07.2015

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – FK Vojvodina

1 – 1

23.07.2015

Nõmme Kalju FC – FC Vaduz

0 – 2

23.07.2015

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – Ferencvárosi TC

2 – 0

23.07.2015

IFK Göteborg – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

2 – 0

23.07.2015

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Koper

4 – 1

23.07.2015

FK Riteriai – Apollon Limassol

0 – 0

23.07.2015

Strømsgodset IF – FK Mladá Boleslav

0 – 1

23.07.2015

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – R. Charleroi S.C.

1 – 4

23.07.2015

FC Differdange 03 – Trabzonspor

1 – 2

23.07.2015

Odds BK – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

2 – 1

23.07.2015

FC Botosani – Legia Varsovia

0 – 3

23.07.2015

Rosenborg – KR Reykjavik

3 – 0

23.07.2015

Brøndby IF – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

0 – 0

23.07.2015

University College Dublin A.F.C. – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1 – 5

23.07.2015

PAOK Salonic – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

6 – 0

23.07.2015

FC Thun – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C.

2 – 1

23.07.2015

MŠK Žilina – FC Dacia Chișinău

4 – 2

23.07.2015

Newtown A.F.C. – FC Copenhaga

1 – 3

23.07.2015

Astra Giurgiu – Inverness Caledonian Thistle F.C.

0 – 0

23.07.2015

FK Rabotnički – FK Jelgava

2 – 0

23.07.2015

Wolfsberg AC – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

2 – 0

23.07.2015

OFK Titograd – FK Kukësi

2 – 4

23.07.2015

Linfield F.C. – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 3

23.07.2015

Birkirkara F.C. – West Ham United F.C.

1 – 0

23.07.2015

Aberdeen F.C. – Rijeka

2 – 2

Scor general

IF Elfsborg – Randers FC

1 – 0 d.p.

Shirak SC – AIK Fotboll

0 – 4

Debreceni VSC – Skonto FC

11 – 4

FC Dinamo Minsk – PFC Cherno More Varna

5 – 1

FC Alashkert – FC Kairat

2 – 4

Keşla FK – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

4 – 3 d.p.

FC Gabala – FK Čukarički

2 – 1

Omonia Nicosia – Jagiellonia Białystok

1 – 0

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – FK Vojvodina

1 – 4

Nõmme Kalju FC – FC Vaduz

1 – 5

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – Ferencvárosi TC

3 – 0

IFK Göteborg – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

2 – 0

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Koper

6 – 4

FK Riteriai – Apollon Limassol

0 – 4

Strømsgodset IF – FK Mladá Boleslav

2 – 2 g.d.

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – R. Charleroi S.C.

2 – 9

FC Differdange 03 – Trabzonspor

1 – 3

Odds BK – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

4 – 1

FC Botosani – Legia Varsovia

0 – 4

Rosenborg – KR Reykjavik

4 – 0

Brøndby IF – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

1 – 0

University College Dublin A.F.C. – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1 – 6

PAOK Salonic – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

7 – 2

FC Thun – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C.

3 – 2

MŠK Žilina – FC Dacia Chișinău

6 – 3

Newtown A.F.C. – FC Copenhaga

1 – 5

Astra Giurgiu – Inverness Caledonian Thistle F.C.

1 – 0

FK Rabotnički – FK Jelgava

2 – 1

Wolfsberg AC – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

3 – 0

OFK Titograd – FK Kukësi

3 – 4

Linfield F.C. – FC Spartak Trnava

2 – 5

Birkirkara F.C. – West Ham United F.C.

1 – 1 d.p.
3 – 5 pen.

Aberdeen F.C. – Rijeka

5 – 2