Turul 2 preliminar al Europa League, 2018 – 2019

Tur

26.07.2018

FC Ufa – NK Domžale

0 – 0

26.07.2018

FK Ventspils – Bordeaux

0 – 1

26.07.2018

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – S.P. La Fiorita

6 – 0

26.07.2018

FC Viitorul – SBV Vitesse

2 – 2

26.07.2018

FC Tobol – FC Pyunik

2 – 1

26.07.2018

FC Kairat – AZ Alkmaar

2 – 0

26.07.2018

NK Rudar Velenje – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

26.07.2018

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Vikingur

3 – 0

26.07.2018

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Maribor

0 – 0

26.07.2018

Hapoel Haifa F.C. – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

1 – 1

26.07.2018

Balzan F.C. – SK Slovan Bratislava

2 – 1

26.07.2018

F91 Dudelange – FC Drita

2 – 1

26.07.2018

RB Leipzig – BK Häcken

4 – 0

26.07.2018

APOEL Nicosia – FC Flora

5 – 0

26.07.2018

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Valletta F.C.

1 – 1

26.07.2018

Djurgården IF – FC Mariupol

1 – 1

26.07.2018

Budapest Honvéd FC – FC Progrès Niederkorn

1 – 0

26.07.2018

PFC CSKA Sofia – FC Admira Wacker Mödling

3 – 0

26.07.2018

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – FK Radnicki Niš

2 – 0

26.07.2018

FK Žalgiris – FC Vaduz

1 – 0

26.07.2018

Molde FK – KF Laçi

3 – 0

26.07.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok – FC Rio Ave

1 – 0

26.07.2018

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Lech Poznan

1 – 1

26.07.2018

FC Dinamo Brest – Atromitos F.C.

4 – 3

26.07.2018

LASK Linz – Lillestrøm SK

4 – 0

26.07.2018

FC Nordsjælland – AIK Fotboll

1 – 0

26.07.2018

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Crusaders F.C.

5 – 1

26.07.2018

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – FC Alashkert

0 – 1

26.07.2018

FC Santa Coloma – Valur Reykjavík

1 – 0

26.07.2018

The New Saints F.C. – Lincoln Red Imps F.C.

2 – 1

26.07.2018

HNK Hajduk Split – PFC Slavia Sofia

1 – 0

26.07.2018

KRC Genk – CS Fola Esch

5 – 0

26.07.2018

B36 Tórshavn – Besiktas

0 – 2

26.07.2018

Górnik Zabrze – AS Trencin

0 – 1

26.07.2018

FC St. Gallen – Sarpsborg

2 – 1

26.07.2018

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – Apollon Limassol

1 – 2

26.07.2018

FK Partizan – FK Riteriai

1 – 0

26.07.2018

Atalanta B.C. – FK Sarajevo

2 – 2

26.07.2018

Hibernian F.C. – Asteras Tripolis F.C. F.C.

3 – 2

26.07.2018

NK Osijek – Rangers F.C.

0 – 1

26.07.2018

FK Spartak Subotica – Sparta Praga

2 – 0

26.07.2018

FC Dundalk – AEK Larnaca FC

0 – 0

26.07.2018

Aberdeen F.C. – Burnley F.C.

1 – 1

26.07.2018

FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – Dinamo Minsk

1 – 3

26.07.2018

Stjarnan FC – FC Copenhaga

0 – 2

26.07.2018

Sevilla FC – Újpest FC

4 – 0

Retur

31.07.2018

FC Pyunik – FC Tobol

1 – 0

1.08.2018

CS Fola Esch – KRC Genk

1 – 4

2.08.2018

FC Alashkert – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

0 – 0

2.08.2018

KF Laçi – Molde FK

0 – 2

2.08.2018

AS Trencin – Górnik Zabrze

4 – 1

2.08.2018

AEK Larnaca FC – FC Dundalk

4 – 0

2.08.2018

FC Flora – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 0

2.08.2018

Valletta F.C. – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

1 – 2

2.08.2018

PFC Slavia Sofia – HNK Hajduk Split

2 – 3

2.08.2018

Dinamo Minsk – FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

4 – 1

2.08.2018

FK Riteriai – FK Partizan

1 – 1

2.08.2018

Lillestrøm SK – LASK Linz

1 – 2

2.08.2018

BK Häcken – RB Leipzig

1 – 1

2.08.2018

Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – The New Saints F.C.

1 – 1

2.08.2018

FC Mariupol – Djurgården IF

2 – 1

2.08.2018

Apollon Limassol – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

3 – 1

2.08.2018

FC Progrès Niederkorn – Budapest Honvéd FC

2 – 0

2.08.2018

Sparta Praga – FK Spartak Subotica

2 – 1

2.08.2018

FC Admira Wacker Mödling – PFC CSKA Sofia

1 – 3

2.08.2018

AIK Fotboll – FC Nordsjælland

0 – 1

2.08.2018

FC Vaduz – FK Žalgiris

1 – 1

2.08.2018

Atromitos F.C. – FC Dinamo Brest

1 – 1

2.08.2018

SK Slovan Bratislava – Balzan F.C.

3 – 1

2.08.2018

Vikingur – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

0 – 4

2.08.2018

Asteras Tripolis F.C. F.C. – Hibernian F.C.

1 – 1

2.08.2018

SBV Vitesse – FC Viitorul

3 – 1

2.08.2018

Besiktas – B36 Tórshavn

6 – 0

2.08.2018

FC Copenhaga – Stjarnan FC

5 – 0

2.08.2018

Maribor – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

2 – 0

2.08.2018

FK Sarajevo – Atalanta B.C.

0 – 8

2.08.2018

NK Domžale – FC Ufa

1 – 1

2.08.2018

Steaua Bucuresti – NK Rudar Velenje

4 – 0

2.08.2018

S.P. La Fiorita – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

0 – 3

2.08.2018

FC Drita – F91 Dudelange

1 – 1

2.08.2018

Lech Poznan – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

3 – 1

2.08.2018

Sarpsborg – FC St. Gallen

1 – 0

2.08.2018

Bordeaux – FK Ventspils

2 – 1

2.08.2018

Rangers F.C. – NK Osijek

1 – 1

2.08.2018

Burnley F.C. – Aberdeen F.C.

3 – 1

2.08.2018

AZ Alkmaar – FC Kairat

2 – 1

2.08.2018

Crusaders F.C. – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 – 1

2.08.2018

Újpest FC – Sevilla FC

1 – 3

2.08.2018

FC Rio Ave – Jagiellonia Białystok

4 – 4

2.08.2018

FK Radnicki Niš – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

2 – 2

2.08.2018

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – Hapoel Haifa F.C.

0 – 1

2.08.2018

Valur Reykjavík – FC Santa Coloma

3 – 0

Scor general

FC Pyunik – FC Tobol

2 – 2 g.d.

CS Fola Esch – KRC Genk

1 – 9

FC Alashkert – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

1 – 0

KF Laçi – Molde FK

0 – 5

AS Trencin – Górnik Zabrze

5 – 1

AEK Larnaca FC – FC Dundalk

4 – 0

FC Flora – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 5

Valletta F.C. – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

2 – 3

PFC Slavia Sofia – HNK Hajduk Split

2 – 4

Dinamo Minsk – FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

7 – 2

FK Riteriai – FK Partizan

1 – 2

Lillestrøm SK – LASK Linz

1 – 6

BK Häcken – RB Leipzig

1 – 5

Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – The New Saints F.C.

2 – 3

FC Mariupol – Djurgården IF

3 – 2 d.p.

Apollon Limassol – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

5 – 2

FC Progrès Niederkorn – Budapest Honvéd FC

2 – 1

Sparta Praga – FK Spartak Subotica

2 – 3

FC Admira Wacker Mödling – PFC CSKA Sofia

1 – 6

AIK Fotboll – FC Nordsjælland

0 – 2

FC Vaduz – FK Žalgiris

1 – 2

Atromitos F.C. – FC Dinamo Brest

4 – 5

SK Slovan Bratislava – Balzan F.C.

4 – 3

Vikingur – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

0 – 7

Asteras Tripolis F.C. F.C. – Hibernian F.C.

3 – 4

SBV Vitesse – FC Viitorul

5 – 3

Besiktas – B36 Tórshavn

8 – 0

FC Copenhaga – Stjarnan FC

7 – 0

Maribor – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

2 – 0

FK Sarajevo – Atalanta B.C.

2 – 10

NK Domžale – FC Ufa

1 – 1 g.d.

Steaua Bucuresti – NK Rudar Velenje

6 – 0

S.P. La Fiorita – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

0 – 9

FC Drita – F91 Dudelange

2 – 3

Lech Poznan – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

4 – 2 d.p.

Sarpsborg – FC St. Gallen

2 – 2 g.d.

Bordeaux – FK Ventspils

3 – 1

Rangers F.C. – NK Osijek

2 – 1

Burnley F.C. – Aberdeen F.C.

4 – 2 d.p.

AZ Alkmaar – FC Kairat

2 – 3

Crusaders F.C. – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

2 – 6

Újpest FC – Sevilla FC

1 – 7

FC Rio Ave – Jagiellonia Białystok

4 – 5

FK Radnicki Niš – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

2 – 4

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – Hapoel Haifa F.C.

1 – 2

Valur Reykjavík – FC Santa Coloma

3 – 1