Turul 3 preliminar al Champions League, 2016 – 2017

Tur

26.07.2016

Sparta Praga – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

26.07.2016

Ludogorets – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

2 – 2

26.07.2016

FC Bate Borisov – FC Dundalk

1 – 0

26.07.2016

FK Partizani Tirana – FC Salzburg

0 – 1

26.07.2016

FC Viktoria Plzen – FK Qarabag

0 – 0

26.07.2016

FC Rostov – Anderlecht

2 – 2

26.07.2016

FC Sahtior Donetk – Young Boys Berna

2 – 0

26.07.2016

AFC Ajax – PAOK Salonic

1 – 1

26.07.2016

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

2 – 0

27.07.2016

FC Astana – Celtic FC

1 – 1

27.07.2016

Rosenborg – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 1

27.07.2016

Astra Giurgiu – FC Copenhaga

1 – 1

27.07.2016

Fenerbahce – AS Monaco FC

2 – 1

27.07.2016

AS Trencin – Legia Varsovia

0 – 1

27.07.2016

Olympiacos FC – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C.

0 – 0

Retur

2.08.2016

FK Qarabag – FC Viktoria Plzen

1 – 1

2.08.2016

FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Dinamo Zagreb

0 – 1

2.08.2016

APOEL Nicosia – Rosenborg

3 – 0

2.08.2016

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Ludogorets

2 – 4

2.08.2016

FC Dundalk – FC Bate Borisov

3 – 0

3.08.2016

Steaua Bucuresti – Sparta Praga

2 – 0

3.08.2016

FC Copenhaga – Astra Giurgiu

3 – 0

3.08.2016

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – Olympiacos FC

1 – 0

3.08.2016

Young Boys Berna – FC Sahtior Donetk

2 – 0

3.08.2016

PAOK Salonic – AFC Ajax

1 – 2

3.08.2016

FC Salzburg – FK Partizani Tirana

2 – 0

3.08.2016

AS Monaco FC – Fenerbahce

3 – 1

3.08.2016

Anderlecht – FC Rostov

0 – 2

3.08.2016

Legia Varsovia – AS Trencin

0 – 0

3.08.2016

Celtic FC – FC Astana

2 – 1

Scor general

FK Qarabag – FC Viktoria Plzen

1 – 1 g.d.

FC Dinamo Tbilisi – Dinamo Zagreb

0 – 3

APOEL Nicosia – Rosenborg

4 – 2

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Ludogorets

4 – 6 d.p.

FC Dundalk – FC Bate Borisov

3 – 1

Steaua Bucuresti – Sparta Praga

3 – 1

FC Copenhaga – Astra Giurgiu

4 – 1

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. – Olympiacos FC

1 – 0

Young Boys Berna – FC Sahtior Donetk

2 – 2 d.p.
4 – 2 pen.

PAOK Salonic – AFC Ajax

2 – 3

FC Salzburg – FK Partizani Tirana

3 – 0

AS Monaco FC – Fenerbahce

4 – 3

Anderlecht – FC Rostov

2 – 4

Legia Varsovia – AS Trencin

1 – 0

Celtic FC – FC Astana

3 – 2