Turul 3 preliminar al Europa League, 2014 – 2015

Tur

31.07.2014

FC Shakhter Karagandy – HNK Hajduk Split

4 – 2

31.07.2014

FC Astana – AIK Fotboll

1 – 1

31.07.2014

Neftçi PFK – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

0 – 0

31.07.2014

IF Elfsborg – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

4 – 1

31.07.2014

Dinamo Moscova – Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C.

1 – 1

31.07.2014

Ruch Chorzów – Esbjerg fB

0 – 0

31.07.2014

Astra Giurgiu – FC Slovan Liberec

3 – 0

31.07.2014

Omonia Nicosia – FK Metalurg Skopje

3 – 0

31.07.2014

IFK Göteborg – FC Rio Ave

0 – 1

31.07.2014

Dinamo Minsk – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

31.07.2014

PSV Eindhoven – SKN St. Pölten

1 – 0

31.07.2014

IF Brommapojkarna – FC Torino

0 – 3

31.07.2014

AS Trenčín – Hull City A.F.C.

0 – 0

31.07.2014

FK Mladá Boleslav – Olympique Lyon

1 – 4

31.07.2014

Karabükspor – Rosenborg

0 – 0

31.07.2014

Young Boys Berna – Ermis Aradippou FC

1 – 0

31.07.2014

FC Zorya Luhansk – Molde FK

1 – 1

31.07.2014

Víkingur Gøta – HNK Rijeka

1 – 5

31.07.2014

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Viktoria Plzen

1 – 1

31.07.2014

S.V. Zulte Waregem – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

2 – 5

31.07.2014

RNK Split – FC Chornomorets Odesa

2 – 0

31.07.2014

Club Brugge – Brøndby IF

3 – 0

31.07.2014

Real Sociedad – Aberdeen F.C.

2 – 0

31.07.2014

FK Sarajevo – Atromitos F.C.

1 – 2

31.07.2014

Stjarnan FC – Lech Poznan

1 – 0

31.07.2014

Diósgyőri VTK – FC Krasnodar

1 – 5

31.07.2014

Mainz – Asteras Tripolis F.C.

1 – 0

31.07.2014

St Johnstone F.C. – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 2

31.07.2014

SV Grödig – FC Zimbru

1 – 2

Retur

7.08.2014

Ermis Aradippou FC – Young Boys Berna

0 – 2

7.08.2014

Esbjerg fB – Ruch Chorzów

2 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Slovan Liberec – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 3

7.08.2014

Molde FK – FC Zorya Luhansk

1 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Krasnodar – Diósgyőri VTK

3 – 0

7.08.2014

FC Chornomorets Odesa – RNK Split

0 – 0

7.08.2014

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Neftçi PFK

2 – 3

7.08.2014

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C. – Dinamo Moscova

1 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – S.V. Zulte Waregem

2 – 2

7.08.2014

AIK Fotboll – FC Astana

0 – 3

7.08.2014

Lech Poznan – Stjarnan FC

0 – 0

7.08.2014

SKN St. Pölten – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 3

7.08.2014

Rosenborg – Karabükspor

1 – 1

7.08.2014

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Shakhter Karagandy

3 – 0

7.08.2014

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Minsk

0 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Spartak Trnava – St Johnstone F.C.

1 – 1

7.08.2014

Brøndby IF – Club Brugge

0 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Viktoria Plzen – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 4

7.08.2014

Atromitos F.C. – FK Sarajevo

1 – 3

7.08.2014

Asteras Tripolis F.C. – Mainz

3 – 1

7.08.2014

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – IF Elfsborg

2 – 1

7.08.2014

FC Torino – IF Brommapojkarna

4 – 0

7.08.2014

Hull City A.F.C. – AS Trenčín

2 – 1

7.08.2014

Olympique Lyon – FK Mladá Boleslav

2 – 1

7.08.2014

Aberdeen F.C. – Real Sociedad

2 – 3

7.08.2014

FK Metalurg Skopje – Omonia Nicosia

0 – 1

7.08.2014

FC Rio Ave – IFK Göteborg

0 – 0

7.08.2014

FC Zimbru – SV Grödig

0 – 1

7.08.2014

HNK Rijeka – Víkingur Gøta

4 – 0

Scor general

Ermis Aradippou FC – Young Boys Berna

0 – 3

Esbjerg fB – Ruch Chorzów

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Slovan Liberec – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 6

Molde FK – FC Zorya Luhansk

2 – 3

FC Krasnodar – Diósgyőri VTK

8 – 1

FC Chornomorets Odesa – RNK Split

0 – 2

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Neftçi PFK

2 – 3

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C. – Dinamo Moscova

2 – 3

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – S.V. Zulte Waregem

7 – 4

AIK Fotboll – FC Astana

1 – 4

Lech Poznan – Stjarnan FC

0 – 1

SKN St. Pölten – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 4

Rosenborg – Karabükspor

1 – 1 g.d.

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Shakhter Karagandy

5 – 4

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Minsk

0 – 3

FC Spartak Trnava – St Johnstone F.C.

3 – 2

Brøndby IF – Club Brugge

0 – 5

FC Viktoria Plzen – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 5

Atromitos F.C. – FK Sarajevo

3 – 4 d.p.

Asteras Tripolis F.C. – Mainz

3 – 2

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – IF Elfsborg

3 – 5

FC Torino – IF Brommapojkarna

7 – 0

Hull City A.F.C. – AS Trenčín

2 – 1

Olympique Lyon – FK Mladá Boleslav

6 – 2

Aberdeen F.C. – Real Sociedad

2 – 5

FK Metalurg Skopje – Omonia Nicosia

0 – 4

FC Rio Ave – IFK Göteborg

1 – 0

FC Zimbru – SV Grödig

2 – 2 g.d.

HNK Rijeka – Víkingur Gøta

9 – 1