Turul 3 preliminar al Europa League, 2018 – 2019

Tur

7.08.2018

FC Pyunik – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

0 – 0

9.08.2018

FC Ufa – FC Progrès Niederkorn

2 – 1

9.08.2018

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – FK Sūduva

0 – 1

9.08.2018

FC Alashkert – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

9.08.2018

Hapoel Haifa F.C. – Atalanta B.C.

1 – 4

9.08.2018

RB Leipzig – CS Universitatea Craiova

3 – 1

9.08.2018

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – FK Kukësi

5 – 2

9.08.2018

Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C. – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 2

9.08.2018

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Valur Reykjavík

1 – 0

9.08.2018

Ludogorets – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

1 – 0

9.08.2018

Apollon Limassol – FC Dinamo Brest

4 – 0

9.08.2018

AS Trencin – Feyenoord Rotterdam

4 – 0

9.08.2018

FC Mariupol – Bordeaux

1 – 3

9.08.2018

SK Sigma Olomouc – FC Kairat

2 – 0

9.08.2018

SK Sturm Graz – AEK Larnaca FC

0 – 2

9.08.2018

Dinamo Minsk – FC Zenit

4 – 0

9.08.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok – KAA Gent

0 – 1

9.08.2018

PFC CSKA Sofia – FC Copenhaga

1 – 2

9.08.2018

FC Nordsjælland – FK Partizan

1 – 2

9.08.2018

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – HJK Helsinki

3 – 0

9.08.2018

Besiktas – LASK Linz

1 – 0

9.08.2018

Olympiacos FC – FC Luzern

4 – 0

9.08.2018

SBV Vitesse – FC Basel

0 – 1

9.08.2018

KRC Genk – Lech Poznan

2 – 0

9.08.2018

Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. – Burnley F.C.

0 – 0

9.08.2018

FC Zorya Luhansk – SC Braga

1 – 1

9.08.2018

The New Saints F.C. – FC Midtjylland

0 – 2

9.08.2018

Cork City F.C. – Rosenborg

0 – 2

9.08.2018

FK Spartak Subotica – Brøndby IF

0 – 2

9.08.2018

Rangers F.C. – Maribor

3 – 1

9.08.2018

HNK Hajduk Split – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

9.08.2018

Hibernian F.C. – Molde FK

0 – 0

9.08.2018

Sarpsborg – Rijeka

1 – 1

9.08.2018

Legia Varsovia – F91 Dudelange

1 – 2

9.08.2018

SK Slovan Bratislava – Rapid Viena

2 – 1

9.08.2018

Sevilla FC – FK Žalgiris

1 – 0

Retur

16.08.2018

FC Kairat – SK Sigma Olomouc

1 – 2

16.08.2018

FC Progrès Niederkorn – FC Ufa

2 – 2

16.08.2018

AEK Larnaca FC – SK Sturm Graz

5 – 0

16.08.2018

HJK Helsinki – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 – 4

16.08.2018

CS Universitatea Craiova – RB Leipzig

1 – 1

16.08.2018

FC Copenhaga – PFC CSKA Sofia

2 – 1

16.08.2018

FK Kukësi – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

2 – 0

16.08.2018

APOEL Nicosia – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C.

3 – 1

16.08.2018

FC Midtjylland – The New Saints F.C.

3 – 1

16.08.2018

FK Sūduva – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

0 – 0

16.08.2018

CFR Cluj – FC Alashkert

5 – 0

16.08.2018

FK Žalgiris- Sevilla FC

0 – 5

16.08.2018

Molde FK – Hibernian F.C.

3 – 0

16.08.2018

FC Zenit – Dinamo Minsk

8 – 1

16.08.2018

FC Luzern – Olympiacos FC

1 – 3

16.08.2018

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Pyunik

2 – 1

16.08.2018

FC Dinamo Brest – Apollon Limassol

1 – 0

16.08.2018

LASK Linz – Besiktas

2 – 1

16.08.2018

F91 Dudelange – Legia Varsovia

2 – 2

16.08.2018

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Ludogorets

1 – 1

16.08.2018

Brøndby IF – FK Spartak Subotica

2 – 1

16.08.2018

FC Basel – SBV Vitesse

1 – 0

16.08.2018

Atalanta B.C. – Hapoel Haifa F.C.

2 – 0

16.08.2018

Maribor – Rangers F.C.

0 – 0

16.08.2018

Lech Poznan – KRC Genk

1 – 2

16.08.2018

KAA Gent – Jagiellonia Białystok

3 – 1

16.08.2018

Feyenoord Rotterdam – AS Trencin

1 – 1

16.08.2018

Rapid Viena – SK Slovan Bratislava

4 – 0

16.08.2018

Steaua Bucuresti – HNK Hajduk Split

2 – 1

16.08.2018

FK Partizan – FC Nordsjælland

3 – 2

16.08.2018

Rosenborg – Cork City F.C.

3 – 0

16.08.2018

Bordeaux – FC Mariupol

2 – 1

16.08.2018

Burnley F.C. – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1 – 0

16.08.2018

Rijeka – Sarpsborg

0 – 1

16.08.2018

Valur Reykjavík – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

2 – 1

16.08.2018

SC Braga – FC Zorya Luhansk

2 – 2

Scor general

FC Kairat – SK Sigma Olomouc

1 – 4

FC Progrès Niederkorn – FC Ufa

3 – 4

AEK Larnaca FC – SK Sturm Graz

7 – 0

HJK Helsinki – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 – 7

CS Universitatea Craiova – RB Leipzig

2 – 4

FC Copenhaga – PFC CSKA Sofia

4 – 2

FK Kukësi – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

4 – 5

APOEL Nicosia – Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. F.C.

5 – 3

FC Midtjylland – The New Saints F.C.

5 – 1

FK Sūduva – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

1 – 0

CFR Cluj – FC Alashkert

7 – 0

FK Žalgiris – Sevilla FC

0 – 6

Molde FK – Hibernian F.C.

3 – 0

FC Zenit – Dinamo Minsk

8 – 5 d.p.

FC Luzern – Olympiacos FC

1 – 7

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Pyunik

2 – 1

FC Dinamo Brest – Apollon Limassol

1 – 4

LASK Linz – Besiktas

2 – 2 g.d.

F91 Dudelange – Legia Varsovia

4 – 3

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Ludogorets

1 – 2

Brøndby IF – FK Spartak Subotica

4 – 1

FC Basel – SBV Vitesse

2 – 0

Atalanta B.C. – Hapoel Haifa F.C.

6 – 1

Maribor – Rangers F.C.

1 – 3

Lech Poznan – KRC Genk

1 – 4

KAA Gent – Jagiellonia Białystok

4 – 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam – AS Trencin

1 – 5

Rapid Viena – SK Slovan Bratislava

5 – 2

Steaua Bucuresti – HNK Hajduk Split

2 – 1

FK Partizan – FC Nordsjælland

5 – 3

Rosenborg – Cork City F.C.

5 – 0

Bordeaux – FC Mariupol

5 – 2

Burnley F.C. – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1 – 0 d.p.

Rijeka – Sarpsborg

1 – 2

Valur Reykjavík – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

2 – 2 g.d.

SC Braga – FC Zorya Luhansk

3 – 3 g.d.