Turul 1 preliminar al Europa League, 2015 – 2016


Tur

30.06.2015

Balzan F.C. – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

0 – 2

30.06.2015

FC Progrès Niederkorn – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

0 – 0

30.06.2015

FK Renova – FC Dacia Chișinău

0 – 1

2.07.2015

FC Ordabasy – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

0 – 0

2.07.2015

Shirak SC – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

2 – 0

2.07.2015

FK Kruoja Pakruojis – Jagiellonia Białystok

0 – 1

2.07.2015

FC Alashkert – St Johnstone F.C.

1 – 0

2.07.2015

KF Laçi – Keşla FK

1 – 1

2.07.2015

Neftçi PFK – OFK Titograd

2 – 2

2.07.2015

Vaasan Palloseura – AIK Fotboll

2 – 2

2.07.2015

FC Dinamo Batumi – Omonia Nicosia

1 – 0

2.07.2015

FC Aktobe – Nõmme Kalju FC

0 – 1

2.07.2015

UE Sant Julià – Randers FC

0 – 1

2.07.2015

FC Flora – FK Rabotnički

1 – 0

2.07.2015

FK Atlantas – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

0 – 2

2.07.2015

FC Lahti – IF Elfsborg

2 – 2

2.07.2015

Skonto FC – St Patrick’s Athletic F.C.

2 – 1

2.07.2015

Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

0 – 1

2.07.2015

FK Olimpik – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 1

2.07.2015

FC Dinamo Tbilisi – FC Gabala

2 – 1

2.07.2015

FK Jelgava – PFC Litex Lovech

1 – 1

2.07.2015

FK Kukësi – FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

2 – 0

2.07.2015

JK Sillamäe Kalev – HNK Hajduk Split

1 – 1

2.07.2015

Debreceni VSC – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

3 – 0

2.07.2015

FC Botosani – FC Tskhinvali

1 – 1

2.07.2015

Strømsgodset IF – FK Partizani Tirana

3 – 1

2.07.2015

FK Riteriai – Havnar Bóltfelag

3 – 0

2.07.2015

FC Saxan – Apollon Limassol

0 – 2

2.07.2015

Brøndby IF – A.C. Juvenes/Dogana

9 – 0

2.07.2015

FC Differdange 03 – Bala Town F.C.

3 – 1

2.07.2015

FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Odds BK

0 – 3

2.07.2015

Europa F.C. – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

0 – 6

2.07.2015

Broughton United F.C. – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1 – 3

2.07.2015

NK Celje – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

0 – 1

2.07.2015

NK Domžale – FK Čukarički

0 – 1

2.07.2015

Go Ahead Eagles – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 1

2.07.2015

Vikingur – Rosenborg

0 – 2

2.07.2015

Newtown A.F.C. – Valletta F.C.

2 – 1

2.07.2015

S.P. La Fiorita – FC Vaduz

0 – 5

2.07.2015

FK Budućnost Podgorica – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

1 – 3

2.07.2015

MTK Budapest FC – FK Vojvodina

0 – 0

2.07.2015

Birkirkara F.C. – Ulisses FC

0 – 0

2.07.2015

University College Dublin A.F.C. – F91 Dudelange

1 – 0

2.07.2015

Cork City F.C. – KR Reykjavik

1 – 1

2.07.2015

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FC Kairat

0 – 2

2.07.2015

Linfield F.C. – NSÍ Runavík

2 – 0

2.07.2015

Glenavon F.C. – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

1 – 2

2.07.2015

West Ham United F.C. – FC Lusitanos

3 – 0

2.07.2015

Glentoran F.C. – MŠK Žilina

1 – 4

2.07.2015

KF Shkëndija – Aberdeen F.C.

1 – 1

2.07.2015

Vikingur Reykjavik F.C. – FC Koper

0 – 1


Retur

7.07.2015

Shamrock Rovers F.C. – FC Progrès Niederkorn

3 – 0

9.07.2015

FC Kairat – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

2 – 1

9.07.2015

FC Dacia Chișinău – FK Renova

4 – 1

9.07.2015

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – Debreceni VSC

2 – 0

9.07.2015

Ulisses FC – Birkirkara F.C.

1 – 3

9.07.2015

F91 Dudelange – University College Dublin A.F.C.

2 – 1

9.07.2015

Keşla FK – KF Laçi

0 – 0

9.07.2015

Omonia Nicosia – FC Dinamo Batumi

2 – 0

9.07.2015

Nõmme Kalju FC – FC Aktobe

0 – 0

9.07.2015

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – FK Budućnost Podgorica

0 – 0

9.07.2015

IF Elfsborg – FC Lahti

5 – 0

9.07.2015

FC Gabala – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

2 – 0

9.07.2015

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – FK Kukësi

0 – 0

9.07.2015

FC Tskhinvali – FC Botosani

1 – 3

9.07.2015

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Glenavon F.C.

3 – 0

9.07.2015

AIK Fotboll – Vaasan Palloseura

4 – 0

9.07.2015

Apollon Limassol – FC Saxan

2 – 0

9.07.2015

HNK Hajduk Split – JK Sillamäe Kalev

6 – 2

9.07.2015

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FC Ordabasy

2 – 1

9.07.2015

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora – FK Atlantas

3 – 1

9.07.2015

Rosenborg – Vikingur

0 – 0

9.07.2015

Odds BK – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

0 – 0

9.07.2015

ŠK Slovan Bratislava – Europa F.C.

3 – 0

9.07.2015

Randers FC – UE Sant Julià

3 – 0

9.07.2015

MŠK Žilina – Glentoran F.C.

3 – 0

9.07.2015

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Shirak SC

2 – 1

9.07.2015

FC Lusitanos – West Ham United F.C.

0 – 1

9.07.2015

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – Broughton United F.C.

2 – 2

9.07.2015

FC Vaduz – S.P. La Fiorita

5 – 1

9.07.2015

PFC Litex Lovech – FK Jelgava

2 – 2

9.07.2015

WKS Śląsk Wrocław – NK Celje

3 – 1

9.07.2015

FK Partizani Tirana – Strømsgodset IF

0 – 1

9.07.2015

FK Rabotnički – FC Flora

2 – 0

9.07.2015

NSÍ Runavík – Linfield F.C.

4 – 3

9.07.2015

Bala Town F.C. – FC Differdange 03

2 – 1

9.07.2015

FC Spartak Trnava – FK Olimpik

0 – 0

9.07.2015

OFK Titograd – Neftçi PFK

1 – 1

9.07.2015

FK Čukarički – NK Domžale

0 – 0

9.07.2015

Ferencvárosi TC – Go Ahead Eagles

4 – 1

9.07.2015

Jagiellonia Białystok – FK Kruoja Pakruojis

8 – 0

9.07.2015

FK Vojvodina – MTK Budapest FC

3 – 1

9.07.2015

A.C. Juvenes/Dogana – Brøndby IF

0 – 2

9.07.2015

FC Koper – Vikingur Reykjavik F.C.

2 – 2

9.07.2015

Havnar Bóltfelag – FK Riteriai

1 – 4

9.07.2015

St Patrick’s Athletic F.C. – Skonto FC

0 – 2

9.07.2015

Aberdeen F.C. – KF Shkëndija

0 – 0

9.07.2015

Valletta F.C. – Newtown A.F.C.

1 – 2

9.07.2015

St Johnstone F.C. – FC Alashkert

2 – 1

9.07.2015

KR Reykjavik – Cork City F.C.

2 – 1

9.07.2015

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – Balzan F.C.

1 – 0

9.07.2015

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho

1 – 0


Scor general

Shamrock Rovers F.C. – FC Progrès Niederkorn

3 – 0

FC Kairat – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

4 – 1

FC Dacia Chișinău – FK Renova

5 – 1

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – Debreceni VSC

2 – 3

Ulisses FC – Birkirkara F.C.

1 – 3

F91 Dudelange – University College Dublin A.F.C.

2 – 2 g.d.

Keşla FK – KF Laçi

1 – 1 g.d.

Omonia Nicosia – FC Dinamo Batumi

2 – 1

Nõmme Kalju FC – FC Aktobe

1 – 0

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – FK Budućnost Podgorica

3 – 1

IF Elfsborg – FC Lahti

7 – 2

FC Gabala – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

3 – 2

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – FK Kukësi

0 – 2

FC Tskhinvali – FC Botosani

2 – 4

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Glenavon F.C.

5 – 1

AIK Fotboll – Vaasan Palloseura

6 – 2

Apollon Limassol – FC Saxan

4 – 0

HNK Hajduk Split – JK Sillamäe Kalev

7 – 3

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FC Ordabasy

2 – 1

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora – FK Atlantas

5 – 1

Rosenborg – Vikingur

2 – 0

Odds BK – FC Sheriff Tiraspol

3 – 0

ŠK Slovan Bratislava – Europa F.C.

9 – 0

Randers FC – UE Sant Julià

4 – 0

MŠK Žilina – Glentoran F.C.

7 – 1

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Shirak SC

2 – 3

FC Lusitanos – West Ham United F.C.

0 – 4

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – Broughton United F.C.

5 – 3

FC Vaduz – S.P. La Fiorita

10 – 1

PFC Litex Lovech – FK Jelgava

3 – 3 g.d.

WKS Śląsk Wrocław – NK Celje

4 – 1

FK Partizani Tirana – Strømsgodset IF

1 – 4

FK Rabotnički – FC Flora

2 – 1

NSÍ Runavík – Linfield F.C.

4 – 5

Bala Town F.C. – FC Differdange 03

3 – 4

FC Spartak Trnava – FK Olimpik

1 – 1 g.d.

OFK Titograd – Neftçi PFK

3 – 3 g.d.

FK Čukarički – NK Domžale

1 – 0

Ferencvárosi TC – Go Ahead Eagles

5 – 2

Jagiellonia Białystok – FK Kruoja Pakruojis

9 – 0

FK Vojvodina – MTK Budapest FC

3 – 1

A.C. Juvenes/Dogana – Brøndby IF

0 – 11

FC Koper – Vikingur Reykjavik F.C.

3 – 2

Havnar Bóltfelag – FK Riteriai

1 – 7

St Patrick’s Athletic F.C. – Skonto FC

1 – 4

Aberdeen F.C. – KF Shkëndija

1 – 1 g.d.

Valletta F.C. – Newtown A.F.C.

2 – 4

St Johnstone F.C. – FC Alashkert

2 – 2 g.d.

KR Reykjavik – Cork City F.C.

3 – 2 d.p.

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – Balzan F.C.

3 – 0

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho

2 – 0