Turul 2 preliminar al Champions League, 2014 – 2015


Tur

15.07.2014

Valletta F.C. – FK Qarabag

0 – 1

15.07.2014

SK Slovan Bratislava – The New Saints F.C.

1 – 0

15.07.2014

Sheriff Tiraspol – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

2 – 0

15.07.2014

FC Bate Borisov – KF Skenderbeu

0 – 0

15.07.2014

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – Maribor

0 – 0

15.07.2014

FK Rabotnicki – HJK Helsinki

0 – 0

15.07.2014

FC Santa Coloma – Maccabi Tel Aviv

0 – 1

15.07.2014

Dinamo Zagreb – FK Žalgiris

2 – 0

15.07.2014

FK Partizan – HB Tórshavn

3 – 0

15.07.2014

Cliftonville F.C. – Debreceni VSC

0 – 0

15.07.2014

Sparta Praga – FC Levadia

7 – 0

15.07.2014

KR Reykjavík – Celtic FC

0 – 1

16.07.2014

Ludogorets – F91 Dudelange

4 – 0

16.07.2014

Malmo – FK Ventspils

0 – 0

16.07.2014

FC Dinamo Tbilisi – FC Aktobe

0 – 1

16.07.2014

Strømsgodset IF – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

16.07.2014

Legia Varsovia – St Patrick’s Athletic F.C.

1 – 1


Retur

22.07.2014

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – Sheriff Tiraspol

0 – 3

22.07.2014

F91 Dudelange – Ludogorets

1 – 1

22.07.2014

FC Levadia – Sparta Praga

1 – 1

22.07.2014

FK Qarabag – Valletta F.C.

4 – 0

22.07.2014

Maccabi Tel Aviv – FC Santa Coloma

2 – 0

22.07.2014

The New Saints F.C. – SK Slovan Bratislava

0 – 2

22.07.2014

HB Tórshavn – FK Partizan

1 – 3

22.07.2014

KF Skenderbeu – FC Bate Borisov

1 – 1

22.07.2014

FK Žalgiris – Dinamo Zagreb

0 – 2

22.07.2014

Debreceni VSC – Cliftonville F.C.

2 – 0

22.07.2014

Celtic FC – KR Reykjavík

4 – 0

23.07.2014

FC Aktobe – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

3 – 0

23.07.2014

HJK Helsinki – FK Rabotnicki

2 – 1

23.07.2014

FK Ventspils – Malmo

0 – 1

23.07.2014

Steaua Bucuresti – Strømsgodset IF

2 – 0

23.07.2014

Maribor – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

2 – 0

23.07.2014

St Patrick’s Athletic F.C. – Legia Varsovia

0 – 5


Scor general

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – Sheriff Tiraspol

0 – 5

F91 Dudelange – Ludogorets

1 – 5

FC Levadia – Sparta Praga

1 – 8

FK Qarabag – Valletta F.C.

5 – 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv – FC Santa Coloma

3 – 0

The New Saints F.C. – SK Slovan Bratislava

0 – 3

HB Tórshavn – FK Partizan

1 – 6

KF Skenderbeu – FC Bate Borisov

1 – 1 g.d.

FK Žalgiris – Dinamo Zagreb

0 – 4

Debreceni VSC – Cliftonville F.C.

2 – 0

Celtic FC – KR Reykjavík

5 – 0

FC Aktobe – FC Dinamo Tbilisi

4 – 0

HJK Helsinki – FK Rabotnicki

2 – 1

FK Ventspils – Malmo

0 – 1

Steaua Bucuresti – Strømsgodset IF

3 – 0

Maribor – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

2 – 0

St Patrick’s Athletic F.C. – Legia Varsovia

1 – 6