Turul 2 preliminar al Champions League, 2015 – 2016


Tur

14.07.2015

FK Ventspils – HJK Helsinki

1 – 3

14.07.2015

APOEL Nicosia – FK Vardar

0 – 0

14.07.2015

FC Midtjylland – Lincoln Red Imps F.C.

1 – 0

14.07.2015

Ludogorets – FC Milsami Orhei

0 – 1

14.07.2015

The New Saints F.C. – Fehérvár FC

0 – 1

14.07.2015

KF Skenderbeu – Crusaders F.C.

4 – 1

14.07.2015

Molde FK – FC Pyunik

5 – 0

14.07.2015

Hibernians F.C. – Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 – 1

14.07.2015

AS Trencin – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

14.07.2015

Maribor – FC Astana

1 – 0

14.07.2015

FK Partizan – FC Dila Gori

1 – 0

14.07.2015

FK Sarajevo – Lech Poznan

0 – 2

15.07.2015

FK Qarabag – FK Rudar Pljevlja

0 – 0

15.07.2015

Malmo – FK Žalgiris

0 – 0

15.07.2015

FC Bate Borisov – FC Dundalk

2 – 1

15.07.2015

Celtic FC – Stjarnan

2 – 0

15.07.2015

Dinamo Zagreb – CS Fola Esch

1 – 1


Retur

21.07.2015

FC Dila Gori – FK Partizan

0 – 2

21.07.2015

FC Pyunik – Molde FK

1 – 0

21.07.2015

FC Milsami Orhei – Ludogorets

2 – 1

21.07.2015

HJK Helsinki – FK Ventspils

1 – 0

21.07.2015

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hibernians F.C.

5 – 1

21.07.2015

Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – FC Midtjylland

0 – 2

21.07.2015

FK Vardar – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 1

21.07.2015

FK Žalgiris – Malmo

0 – 1

21.07.2015

Crusaders F.C. – KF Skenderbeu

3 – 2

22.07.2015

FC Astana – Maribor

3 – 1

22.07.2015

CS Fola Esch – Dinamo Zagreb

0 – 3

22.07.2015

Fehérvár FC – The New Saints F.C.

1 – 1

22.07.2015

Steaua Bucuresti – AS Trencin

2 – 3

22.07.2015

FC Dundalk – FC Bate Borisov

0 – 0

22.07.2015

Lech Poznan – FK Sarajevo

1 – 0

22.07.2015

FK Rudar Pljevlja – FK Qarabag

0 – 1

22.07.2015

Stjarnan – Celtic FC

1 – 4


Scor general

FC Dila Gori – FK Partizan

0 – 3

FC Pyunik – Molde FK

1 – 5

FC Milsami Orhei – Ludogorets

3 – 1

HJK Helsinki – FK Ventspils

4 – 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hibernians F.C.

6 – 3

Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – FC Midtjylland

0 – 3

FK Vardar – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 1 g.d.

FK Žalgiris – Malmo

0 – 1

Crusaders F.C. – KF Skenderbeu

4 – 6

FC Astana – Maribor

3 – 2

CS Fola Esch – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 4

Fehérvár FC – The New Saints F.C.

2 – 1 d.p.

Steaua Bucuresti – AS Trencin

4 – 3

FC Dundalk – FC Bate Borisov

1 – 2

Lech Poznan – FK Sarajevo

3 – 0

FK Rudar Pljevlja – FK Qarabag

0 – 1

Stjarnan – Celtic FC

1 – 6