Turul 2 preliminar al Europa League, 2014 – 2015


Tur

17.07.2014

FC Astana – Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C.

3 – 0

17.07.2014

FC Kairat – Esbjerg fB

1 – 1

17.07.2014

KF Laçi – FC Zorya Luhansk

0 – 3

17.07.2014

Neftçi PFK – FC Koper

1 – 2

17.07.2014

FC Košice – FC Slovan Liberec

0 – 1

17.07.2014

AS Trenčín – FK Vojvodina

4 – 0

17.07.2014

FK Budućnost Podgorica – Omonia Nicosia

0 – 2

17.07.2014

Dinamo Minsk – MYPA

3 – 0

17.07.2014

IF Elfsborg – Keşla FK

0 – 1

17.07.2014

Rovaniemen Palloseura – Asteras Tripolis

1 – 1

17.07.2014

Ruch Chorzów – FC Vaduz

3 – 2

17.07.2014

FK Atlantas – FC Shakhter Karagandy

0 – 0

17.07.2014

FC Zestafoni – FC Spartak Trnava

0 – 0

17.07.2014

Nõmme Kalju FC – Lech Poznan

1 – 0

17.07.2014

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Flamurtari FC

2 – 0

17.07.2014

PFC Botev Plovdiv – SKN St. Pölten

2 – 1

17.07.2014

Rosenborg – Sligo Rovers F.C.

1 – 2

17.07.2014

FK Mladá Boleslav – NK Široki Brijeg

2 – 1

17.07.2014

IF Brommapojkarna – Crusaders F.C.

4 – 0

17.07.2014

FC Neman Grodno – Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar

1 – 1

17.07.2014

PFC CSKA Sofia – FC Zimbru

1 – 1

17.07.2014

FC Luzern – St Johnstone F.C.

1 – 1

17.07.2014

CFR Cluj – FK Jagodina

0 – 0

17.07.2014

PFC Litex Lovech – Diósgyőri VTK

0 – 2

17.07.2014

S.V. Zulte Waregem – Zawisza Bydgoszcz

2 – 1

17.07.2014

Víkingur Gøta – Tromsø IL

0 – 0

17.07.2014

Győri ETO FC – IFK Göteborg

0 – 3

17.07.2014

JK Sillamäe Kalev – FC Krasnodar

0 – 4

17.07.2014

HNK Rijeka – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 0

17.07.2014

Bursaspor – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

0 – 0

17.07.2014

RNK Split – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

2 – 1

17.07.2014

FK Metalurg Skopje – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

0 – 0

17.07.2014

Molde FK – ND Gorica

4 – 1

17.07.2014

FC Dundalk – HNK Hajduk Split

0 – 2

17.07.2014

Derry City F.C. – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

0 – 1

17.07.2014

Linfield F.C. – AIK Fotboll

1 – 0

17.07.2014

Aberdeen F.C. – FC Groningen

0 – 0

17.07.2014

Motherwell F.C. – Stjarnan FC

2 – 2

17.07.2014

FK Sarajevo – FK Haugesund

0 – 1

17.07.2014

FK Čukarički – SV Grödig

0 – 4


Retur

22.07.2014

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – FK Metalurg Skopje

2 – 2

24.07.2014

FC Shakhter Karagandy – FK Atlantas

3 – 0

24.07.2014

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – RNK Split

0 – 0

24.07.2014

MYPA – Dinamo Minsk

0 – 0

24.07.2014

Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg

0 – 1

24.07.2014

FC Krasnodar – JK Sillamäe Kalev

5 – 0

24.07.2014

FK Haugesund – FK Sarajevo

1 – 3

24.07.2014

Omonia Nicosia – FK Budućnost Podgorica

0 – 0

24.07.2014

Esbjerg fB – FC Kairat

1 – 0

24.07.2014

FC Vaduz – Ruch Chorzów

0 – 0

24.07.2014

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Derry City F.C.

5 – 1

24.07.2014

FC Zimbru – PFC CSKA Sofia

0 – 0

24.07.2014

AIK Fotboll – Linfield F.C.

2 – 0

24.07.2014

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Bursaspor

0 – 0

24.07.2014

SV Grödig – FK Čukarički

1 – 2

24.07.2014

Flamurtari FC – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 3

24.07.2014

Tromsø IL – Víkingur Gøta

1 – 2

24.07.2014

FC Slovan Liberec – FC Košice

3 – 0

24.07.2014

Lech Poznan – Nõmme Kalju FC

3 – 0

24.07.2014

IFK Göteborg – Győri ETO FC

0 – 1

24.07.2014

Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Astana

1 – 0

24.07.2014

FC Zorya Luhansk – KF Laçi

2 – 1

24.07.2014

FC Groningen – Aberdeen F.C.

1 – 2

24.07.2014

FC Spartak Trnava – FC Zestafoni

3 – 0

24.07.2014

Asteras Tripolis – Rovaniemen Palloseura

4 – 2

24.07.2014

FK Vojvodina – AS Trenčín

3 – 0

24.07.2014

Zawisza Bydgoszcz – S.V. Zulte Waregem

1 – 3

24.07.2014

Sligo Rovers F.C. – Rosenborg

1 – 3

24.07.2014

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Dundalk

1 – 2

24.07.2014

Diósgyőri VTK – PFC Litex Lovech

1 – 2

24.07.2014

NK Široki Brijeg – FK Mladá Boleslav

0 – 4

24.07.2014

Ferencvárosi TC – HNK Rijeka

1 – 2

24.07.2014

FC Koper – Neftçi PFK

0 – 2

24.07.2014

FK Jagodina – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

24.07.2014

ND Gorica – Molde FK

1 – 1

24.07.2014

St Johnstone F.C. – FC Luzern

1 – 1

24.07.2014

Crusaders F.C. – IF Brommapojkarna

1 – 1

24.07.2014

SKN St. Pölten – PFC Botev Plovdiv

2 – 0

24.07.2014

Stjarnan FC – Motherwell F.C.

3 – 2

24.07.2014

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – FC Neman Grodno

2 – 0


Scor general

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – FK Metalurg Skopje

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Shakhter Karagandy – FK Atlantas

3 – 0

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – RNK Split

1 – 2

MYPA – Dinamo Minsk

0 – 3

Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg

1 – 1 d.p.
3 – 4 pen.

FC Krasnodar – JK Sillamäe Kalev

9 – 0

FK Haugesund – FK Sarajevo

2 – 3

Omonia Nicosia – FK Budućnost Podgorica

2 – 0

Esbjerg fB – FC Kairat

2 – 1

FC Vaduz – Ruch Chorzów

2 – 3

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Derry City F.C.

6 – 1

FC Zimbru – PFC CSKA Sofia

1 – 1 g.d.

AIK Fotboll – Linfield F.C.

2 – 1

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Bursaspor

0 – 0 d.p.
4 – 1 pen.

SV Grödig – FK Čukarički

5 – 2

Flamurtari FC – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 5

Tromsø IL – Víkingur Gøta

1 – 2

FC Slovan Liberec – FC Košice

4 – 0

Lech Poznan – Nõmme Kalju FC

3 – 1

IFK Göteborg – Győri ETO FC

3 – 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Astana

1 – 3

FC Zorya Luhansk – KF Laçi

5 – 1

FC Groningen – Aberdeen F.C.

1 – 2

FC Spartak Trnava – FC Zestafoni

3 – 0

Asteras Tripolis – Rovaniemen Palloseura

5 – 3

FK Vojvodina – AS Trenčín

3 – 4

Zawisza Bydgoszcz – S.V. Zulte Waregem

2 – 5

Sligo Rovers F.C. – Rosenborg

3 – 4

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Dundalk

3 – 2

Diósgyőri VTK – PFC Litex Lovech

3 – 2

NK Široki Brijeg – FK Mladá Boleslav

1 – 6

Ferencvárosi TC – HNK Rijeka

1 – 3

FC Koper – Neftçi PFK

2 – 3

FK Jagodina – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

ND Gorica – Molde FK

2 – 5

St Johnstone F.C. – FC Luzern

2 – 2 d.p.
5 – 4 pen.

Crusaders F.C. – IF Brommapojkarna

1 – 5

SKN St. Pölten – PFC Botev Plovdiv

3 – 2

Stjarnan FC – Motherwell F.C.

5 – 4 d.p.

Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar – FC Neman Grodno

3 – 1