Turul 2 preliminar al Europa League, 2016 – 2017


Tur

14.07.2016

Shirak SC – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 1

14.07.2016

FC Kairat – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

1 – 1

14.07.2016

Dinamo Minsk – St Patrick’s Athletic F.C.

1 – 1

14.07.2016

FC Levadia – Slavia Praga

3 – 1

14.07.2016

Neftçi PFK – KF Shkëndija

0 – 0

14.07.2016

Vaasan Palloseura – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1 – 1

14.07.2016

Debreceni VSC – FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

1 – 2

14.07.2016

FC Midtjylland – FC Vaduz

3 – 0

14.07.2016

SønderjyskE Fodbold – Strømsgodset IF

2 – 1

14.07.2016

AIK Fotboll – Europa F.C.

1 – 0

14.07.2016

Bk Häcken – Cork City FC

1 – 1

14.07.2016

FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Kapaz PFK

1 – 0

14.07.2016

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – Omonia Nicosia

1 – 0

14.07.2016

FC Zimbru Chișinău – Osmanlıspor

2 – 2

14.07.2016

Maccabi Haifa F.C. – Nõmme Kalju FC

1 – 1

14.07.2016

PFC Beroe Stara Zagora – HJK Helsinki

1 – 1

14.07.2016

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – NK Domžale

1 – 1

14.07.2016

KRC Genk – FK Budućnost Podgorica

2 – 0

14.07.2016

Politehnica Iasi – HNK Hajduk Split

2 – 2

14.07.2016

Maribor – PFC Levski Sofia

0 – 0

14.07.2016

PAS Giannina F.C. – Odds BK

3 – 0

14.07.2016

FK Vojvodina – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.

1 – 0

14.07.2016

SK Slovan Bratislava – FK Jelgava

0 – 0

14.07.2016

FK Partizan – KGHM Zagłębie Lubin

0 – 0

14.07.2016

Fehérvár FC – FK Čukarički

2 – 0

14.07.2016

Birkirkara F.C. – Heart of Midlothian F.C.

0 – 0

14.07.2016

MTK Budapest FC – FC Gabala

1 – 2

14.07.2016

Cliftonville F.C. – AEK Larnaca FC

2 – 3

14.07.2016

Aberdeen F.C. – FK Ventspils

3 – 0

14.07.2016

Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gliwice – IFK Göteborg

0 – 3

14.07.2016

Hibernian F.C. – Brøndby IF

0 – 1

14.07.2016

Austria Viena – FK Kukësi

1 – 0

14.07.2016

KR Reykjavik – Grasshopper Club Zürich

3 – 3


Retur

20.07.2016

Kapaz PFK – FC Admira Wacker Mödling

0 – 2

21.07.2016

FK Ventspils – Aberdeen F.C.

0 – 1

21.07.2016

FK Jelgava – SK Slovan Bratislava

3 – 0

21.07.2016

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – Debreceni VSC

1 – 0

21.07.2016

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – Vaasan Palloseura

3 – 0

21.07.2016

HJK Helsinki – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

1 – 0

21.07.2016

Nõmme Kalju FC – Maccabi Haifa F.C.

1 – 1

21.07.2016

Omonia Nicosia – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

3 – 2

21.07.2016

Strømsgodset IF – SønderjyskE Fodbold

2 – 2

21.07.2016

Slavia Praga – FC Levadia

2 – 0

21.07.2016

Europa F.C. – AIK Fotboll

0 – 1

21.07.2016

AEK Larnaca FC – Cliftonville F.C.

2 – 0

21.07.2016

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Kairat

2 – 1

21.07.2016

IFK Göteborg – Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gliwice

0 – 0

21.07.2016

PFC Levski Sofia – Maribor

1 – 1

21.07.2016

Odds BK – PAS Giannina F.C.

3 – 1

21.07.2016

FC Vaduz – FC Midtjylland

2 – 2

21.07.2016

Grasshopper Club Zürich – KR Reykjavik

2 – 1

21.07.2016

FC Gabala – MTK Budapest FC

2 – 0

21.07.2016

FK Kukësi – Austria Viena

1 – 4

21.07.2016

Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C. – FK Vojvodina

1 – 2

21.07.2016

Osmanlıspor – FC Zimbru Chișinău

5 – 0

21.07.2016

KF Shkëndija – Neftçi PFK

1 – 0

21.07.2016

Brøndby IF – Hibernian F.C.

0 – 1

21.07.2016

FC Spartak Trnava – Shirak SC

2 – 0

21.07.2016

FK Čukarički – Fehérvár FC

1 – 1

21.07.2016

HNK Hajduk Split – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 1

21.07.2016

NK Domžale – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

2 – 1

21.07.2016

FK Budućnost Podgorica – KRC Genk

2 – 0

21.07.2016

Cork City FC – Bk Häcken

1 – 0

21.07.2016

St Patrick’s Athletic F.C. – Dinamo Minsk

0 – 1

21.07.2016

Heart of Midlothian F.C. – Birkirkara F.C.

1 – 2

21.07.2016

KGHM Zagłębie Lubin – FK Partizan

0 – 0


Scor general

Kapaz PFK – FC Admira Wacker Mödling

0 – 3

FK Ventspils – Aberdeen F.C.

0 – 4

FK Jelgava – SK Slovan Bratislava

3 – 0

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – Debreceni VSC

3 – 1

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – Vaasan Palloseura

4 – 1

HJK Helsinki – PFC Beroe Stara Zagora

2 – 1

Nõmme Kalju FC – Maccabi Haifa F.C.

2 – 2 d.p.
5 – 3 pen.

Omonia Nicosia – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

3 – 3 g.d.

Strømsgodset IF – SønderjyskE Fodbold

3 – 4 d.p.

Slavia Praga – FC Levadia

3 – 3 g.d.

Europa F.C. – AIK Fotboll

0 – 2

AEK Larnaca FC – Cliftonville F.C.

5 – 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – FC Kairat

3 – 2

IFK Göteborg – Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gliwice

3 – 0

PFC Levski Sofia – Maribor

1 – 1 g.d.

Odds BK – PAS Giannina F.C.

3 – 4 d.p.

FC Vaduz – FC Midtjylland

2 – 5

Grasshopper Club Zürich – KR Reykjavik

5 – 4

FC Gabala – MTK Budapest FC

4 – 1

FK Kukësi – Austria Viena

1 – 5

Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C. – FK Vojvodina

1 – 3

Osmanlıspor – FC Zimbru Chișinău

7 – 2

KF Shkëndija – Neftçi PFK

1 – 0

Brøndby IF – Hibernian F.C.

1 – 1 d.p.
5 – 3 pen.

FC Spartak Trnava – Shirak SC

3 – 1

FK Čukarički – Fehérvár FC

1 – 3

HNK Hajduk Split – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 3

NK Domžale – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

3 – 2

FK Budućnost Podgorica – KRC Genk

2 – 2 d.p.
2 – 4 pen.

Cork City FC – Bk Häcken

2 – 1

St Patrick’s Athletic F.C. – Dinamo Minsk

1 – 2

Heart of Midlothian F.C. – Birkirkara F.C.

1 – 2

KGHM Zagłębie Lubin – FK Partizan

0 – 0 d.p.
0 – 4 pen.