Turul 2 preliminar al Europa League, 2017 – 2018


Tur

12.07.2017

Keşla FK – CS Fola Esch

1 – 0

13.07.2017

FC Irtysh Pavlodar – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

1 – 1

13.07.2017

FC Kairat – KF Skenderbeu

1 – 1

13.07.2017

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – KR Reykjavik

3 – 1

13.07.2017

KF Shkëndija – HJK Helsinki

3 – 1

13.07.2017

MFK Ružomberok – SK Brann

0 – 1

13.07.2017

FK Rabotnicki – Dinamo Minsk

1 – 1

13.07.2017

Nõmme Kalju FC – Fehérvár FC

0 – 3

13.07.2017

SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Dinamo Brest

1 – 1

13.07.2017

Brøndby IF – Vaasan Palloseura

2 – 0

13.07.2017

FK Liepāja – FK Sūduva

0 – 2

13.07.2017

FC Vaduz – Odds BK

0 – 1

13.07.2017

Östersund FK – Galatasaray

2 – 0

13.07.2017

FC Gabala – Jagiellonia Białystok

1 – 1

13.07.2017

FK Haugesund – Lech Poznan

3 – 2

13.07.2017

Apollon Limassol – FC Zaria Bălți

3 – 0

13.07.2017

Valletta F.C. – FC Utrecht

0 – 0

13.07.2017

Astra Giurgiu – Zirä FK

3 – 1

13.07.2017

FC Progrès Niederkorn – AEL Limassol

0 – 1

13.07.2017

IFK Norrköping – FK Riteriai

2 – 1

13.07.2017

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – PFC Botev Plovdiv

1 – 1

13.07.2017

SK Slovan Bratislava – Lyngby Boldklub

0 – 1

13.07.2017

AS Trencin – Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C.

1 – 1

13.07.2017

SK Sturm Graz – OFK Titograd

0 – 1

13.07.2017

HNK Hajduk Split – PFC Levski Sofia

1 – 0

13.07.2017

NS Osijek – FC Luzern

2 – 0

13.07.2017

Aberdeen F.C. – NK Široki Brijeg

1 – 1

13.07.2017

Cork City FC – AEK Larnaca FC

0 – 1

13.07.2017

FK Željezničar Sarajevo – AIK Fotboll

0 – 0

13.07.2017

Ferencvárosi TC – FC Midtjylland

2 – 4

13.07.2017

Panionios (GRE) – ND Gorica

2 – 0

13.07.2017

Shamrock Rovers F.C. – FK Mladá Boleslav

2 – 3

13.07.2017

Valur Reykjavík – NK Domžale

1 – 2


Retur

20.07.2017

Lyngby Boldklub – SK Slovan Bratislava

2 – 1

20.07.2017

Dinamo Minsk – FK Rabotnicki

3 – 0

20.07.2017

HJK Helsinki – KF Shkëndija

1 – 1

20.07.2017

FK Sūduva – FK Liepāja

0 – 1

20.07.2017

FK Riteriai – IFK Norrköping

2 – 1

20.07.2017

Vaasan Palloseura – Brøndby IF

2 – 1

20.07.2017

FK Mladá Boleslav – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

2 – 0

20.07.2017

FC Dinamo Brest – SC Rheindorf Altach

0 – 3

20.07.2017

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. – AS Trencin

2 – 0

20.07.2017

FC Midtjylland – Ferencvárosi TC

3 – 1

20.07.2017

Odds BK – FC Vaduz

1 – 0

20.07.2017

SK Brann – MFK Ružomberok

0 – 2

20.07.2017

PFC Levski Sofia – HNK Hajduk Split

1 – 2

20.07.2017

Zirä FK – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

20.07.2017

AEK Larnaca FC – Cork City FC

1 – 0

20.07.2017

AIK Fotboll – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

2 – 0

20.07.2017

FC Zaria Bălți – Apollon Limassol

1 – 2

20.07.2017

CS Fola Esch – Keşla FK

4 – 1

20.07.2017

Galatasaray – Östersund FK

1 – 1

20.07.2017

FC Utrecht – Valletta F.C.

3 – 1

20.07.2017

PFC Botev Plovdiv – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

4 – 0

20.07.2017

FC Luzern – NS Osijek

2 – 1

20.07.2017

NK Domžale – Valur Reykjavík

3 – 2

20.07.2017

AEL Limassol – FC Progrès Niederkorn

2 – 1

20.07.2017

Lech Poznan – FK Haugesund

2 – 0

20.07.2017

KF Skenderbeu – FC Kairat

2 – 0

20.07.2017

OFK Titograd – SK Sturm Graz

0 – 3

20.07.2017

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FC Irtysh Pavlodar

2 – 0

20.07.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok – FC Gabala

0 – 2

20.07.2017

NK Široki Brijeg – Aberdeen F.C.

0 – 2

20.07.2017

ND Gorica – Panionios (GRE)

2 – 3

20.07.2017

Fehérvár FC – Nõmme Kalju FC

1 – 1

20.07.2017

KR Reykjavik – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

0 – 2


Scor general

Lyngby Boldklub – SK Slovan Bratislava

3 – 1

Dinamo Minsk – FK Rabotnicki

4 – 1

HJK Helsinki – KF Shkëndija

2 – 4

FK Sūduva – FK Liepāja

2 – 1

FK Riteriai – IFK Norrköping

3 – 3 d.p.
5 – 3 pen.

Vaasan Palloseura – Brøndby IF

2 – 3

FK Mladá Boleslav – Shamrock Rovers F.C.

5 – 2

FC Dinamo Brest – SC Rheindorf Altach

1 – 4

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. – AS Trencin

3 – 1

FC Midtjylland – Ferencvárosi TC

7 – 3

Odds BK – FC Vaduz

2 – 0

SK Brann – MFK Ružomberok

1 – 2

PFC Levski Sofia – HNK Hajduk Split

1 – 3

Zirä FK – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

AEK Larnaca FC – Cork City FC

2 – 0

AIK Fotboll – FK Željezničar Sarajevo

2 – 0

FC Zaria Bălți – Apollon Limassol

1 – 5

CS Fola Esch – Keşla FK

4 – 2

Galatasaray – Östersund FK

1 – 3

FC Utrecht – Valletta F.C.

3 – 1

PFC Botev Plovdiv – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

5 – 1

FC Luzern – NS Osijek

2 – 3

NK Domžale – Valur Reykjavík

5 – 3

AEL Limassol – FC Progrès Niederkorn

3 – 1

Lech Poznan – FK Haugesund

4 – 3

KF Skenderbeu – FC Kairat

3 – 1

OFK Titograd – SK Sturm Graz

1 – 3

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FC Irtysh Pavlodar

3 – 1

Jagiellonia Białystok – FC Gabala

1 – 3

NK Široki Brijeg – Aberdeen F.C.

1 – 3

ND Gorica – Panionios (GRE)

2 – 5

Fehérvár FC – Nõmme Kalju FC

4 – 1

KR Reykjavik – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

1 – 5