Turul 3 preliminar al Europa League, 2016 – 2017


Tur

28.07.2016

AEK Larnaca FC – FC Spartak Moscova

1 – 1

28.07.2016

FC Olexandriya – HNK Hajduk Split

0 – 3

28.07.2016

Heracles Almelo – F.C. Arouca

1 – 1

28.07.2016

IFK Göteborg – HJK Helsinki

1 – 2

28.07.2016

FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino – Rapid Viena

0 – 0

28.07.2016

Lille – FC Gabala

1 – 1

28.07.2016

Austria Viena – FC Spartak Trnava

0 – 1

28.07.2016

FK Jelgava – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.

1 – 1

28.07.2016

Slavia Praga – FC Rio Ave

0 – 0

28.07.2016

KGHM Zagłębie Lubin – SønderjyskE Fodbold

1 – 2

28.07.2016

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – FC Vorskla Poltava

0 – 0

28.07.2016

Istanbul Basaksehir FK – Rijeka

0 – 0

28.07.2016

Birkirkara F.C. – FC Krasnodar

0 – 3

28.07.2016

Grasshopper Club Zürich – Apollon Limassol

2 – 1

28.07.2016

FC Luzern – Sassuolo

1 – 1

28.07.2016

KF Shkëndija – FK Mladá Boleslav

2 – 0

28.07.2016

KRC Genk – Cork City FC

1 – 0

28.07.2016

Osmanlıspor – Nõmme Kalju FC

1 – 0

28.07.2016

FC Panathinaikos – AIK Fotboll

1 – 0

28.07.2016

FK Vojvodina – Dinamo Minsk

1 – 1

28.07.2016

Pandurii Targu Jiu – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.

1 – 3

28.07.2016

Hertha Berlin – Brøndby IF

1 – 0

28.07.2016

KAA Gent – FC Viitorul

5 – 0

28.07.2016

Fehérvár FC – FC Midtjylland

0 – 1

28.07.2016

NK Domžale – West Ham United F.C.

2 – 1

28.07.2016

Aberdeen F.C. – Maribor

1 – 1

28.07.2016

AZ Alkmaar – PAS Giannina F.C.

1 – 0

28.07.2016

AS Saint-Etienne – AEK Atena

0 – 0

28.07.2016

FC Admira Wacker Mödling – FC Slovan Liberec

1 – 2


Retur

3.08.2016

FC Slovan Liberec – FC Admira Wacker Mödling

2 – 0

4.08.2016

HJK Helsinki – IFK Göteborg

0 – 2

4.08.2016

FC Midtjylland – Fehérvár FC

1 – 1

4.08.2016

Nõmme Kalju FC – Osmanlıspor

0 – 2

4.08.2016

FC Spartak Trnava – Austria Viena

0 – 1

4.08.2016

FC Krasnodar – Birkirkara F.C.

3 – 1

4.08.2016

FC Spartak Moscova – AEK Larnaca FC

0 – 1

4.08.2016

Apollon Limassol – Grasshopper Club Zürich

3 – 3

4.08.2016

FK Mladá Boleslav – KF Shkëndija

1 – 0

4.08.2016

F.C. Arouca – Heracles Almelo

0 – 0

4.08.2016

FC Gabala – Lille

1 – 0

4.08.2016

AIK Fotboll – FC Panathinaikos

0 – 2

4.08.2016

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FK Jelgava

3 – 0

4.08.2016

PAS Giannina F.C. – AZ Alkmaar

1 – 2

4.08.2016

FC Vorskla Poltava – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2 – 3

4.08.2016

SønderjyskE Fodbold – KGHM Zagłębie Lubin

1 – 1

4.08.2016

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 – 1

4.08.2016

Dinamo Minsk – FK Vojvodina

0 – 2

4.08.2016

AEK Atena – AS Saint-Etienne

0 – 1

4.08.2016

FC Viitorul – KAA Gent

0 – 0

4.08.2016

Rijeka – Istanbul Basaksehir FK

2 – 2

4.08.2016

Brøndby IF – Hertha Berlin

3 – 1

4.08.2016

Maribor – Aberdeen F.C.

1 – 0

4.08.2016

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Olexandriya

3 – 1

4.08.2016

Sassuolo – FC Luzern

3 – 0

4.08.2016

West Ham United F.C. – NK Domžale

3 – 0

4.08.2016

Cork City FC – KRC Genk

1 – 2

4.08.2016

FC Rio Ave – Slavia Praga

1 – 1

4.08.2016

Rapid Viena – FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

3 – 0


Scor general

FC Slovan Liberec – FC Admira Wacker Mödling

4 – 1

HJK Helsinki – IFK Göteborg

2 – 3

FC Midtjylland – Fehérvár FC

2 – 1 d.p.

Nõmme Kalju FC – Osmanlıspor

0 – 3

FC Spartak Trnava – Austria Viena

1 – 1 d.p.
4 – 5 pen.

FC Krasnodar – Birkirkara F.C.

6 – 1

FC Spartak Moscova – AEK Larnaca FC

1 – 2

Apollon Limassol – Grasshopper Club Zürich

4 – 5 d.p.

FK Mladá Boleslav – KF Shkëndija

1 – 2

F.C. Arouca – Heracles Almelo

1 – 1 g.d.

FC Gabala – Lille

2 – 1

AIK Fotboll – FC Panathinaikos

0 – 3

Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – FK Jelgava

4 – 1

PAS Giannina F.C. – AZ Alkmaar

1 – 3

FC Vorskla Poltava – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2 – 3

SønderjyskE Fodbold – KGHM Zagłębie Lubin

3 – 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – Pandurii Targu Jiu

5 – 2

Dinamo Minsk – FK Vojvodina

1 – 3

AEK Atena – AS Saint-Etienne

0 – 1

FC Viitorul – KAA Gent

0 – 5

Rijeka – Istanbul Basaksehir FK

2 – 2 g.d.

Brøndby IF – Hertha Berlin

3 – 2

Maribor – Aberdeen F.C.

2 – 1

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Olexandriya

6 – 1

Sassuolo – FC Luzern

4 – 1

West Ham United F.C. – NK Domžale

4 – 2

Cork City FC – KRC Genk

1 – 3

FC Rio Ave – Slavia Praga

1 – 1 g.d.

Rapid Viena – FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

3 – 0