World Cup 2010

Grupa A


[lt id=”63″]

Meciuri

11.06.2010

Africa de Sud – Mexic

1 – 1

11.06.2010

Uruguay – Franta

0 – 0

16.06.2010

Africa de Sud – Uruguay

0 – 3

17.06.2010

Franta – Mexic

0 – 2

22.06.2010

Mexic – Uruguay

0 – 1

22.06.2010

Franta – Africa de Sud

1 – 2

Grupa B


[lt id=”65″]

Meciuri

12.06.2010

Argentina – Nigeria

1 – 0

12.06.2010

Coreea de Sud – Grecia

2 – 0

17.06.2010

Argentina – Coreea de Sud

4 – 1

17.06.2010

Grecia – Nigeria

2 – 1

22.06.2010

Nigeria – Coreea de Sud

2 – 2

22.06.2010

Grecia – Argentina

0 – 2

Grupa C


[lt id=”67″]

Meciuri

12.06.2010

Anglia – SUA

1 – 1

13.06.2010

Algeria – Slovacia

0 – 1

18.06.2010

Slovenia – SUA

2 – 2

18.06.2010

Anglia – Algeria

0 – 0

23.06.2010

SUA – Algeria

1 – 0

23.06.2010

Slovenia – Anglia

0 – 1

Grupa D


[lt id=”69″]

Meciuri

13.06.2010

Serbia – Ghana

0 – 1

13.06.2010

Germania – Australia

4 – 0

18.06.2010

Germania – Serbia

0 – 1

19.06.2010

Ghana – Australia

1 – 1

23.06.2010

Ghana – Germania

0 – 1

23.06.2010

Australia – Serbia

2 – 1

Grupa E


[lt id=”71″]

Meciuri

14.06.2010

Olanda – Danemarca

2 – 0

14.06.2010

Japonia – Camerun

1 – 0

19.06.2010

Olanda – Japonia

1 – 0

19.06.2010

Camerun – Danemarca

1 – 2

24.06.201

Danemarca – Japonia

1 – 3

24.06.201

Camerun – Olanda

1 – 2

Grupa F


[lt id=”73″]

Meciuri

14.06.2010

Italia – Paraguay

1 – 1

15.06.2010

Noua Zeelanda – Slovacia

1 – 1

20.06.2010

Slovacia – Paraguay

0 – 2

20.06.2010

Italia – Noua Zeelanda

1 – 1

24.06.2010

Paraguay – Noua Zeelanda

0 – 0

24.06.2010

Slovacia – Paraguay

3 – 2

Grupa G


[lt id=”75″]

Meciuri

15.06.2010

Brazilia – Coreea de Nord

2 – 1

15.06.2010

Coasta de Fildes – Portugalia

0 – 0

20.06.2010

Brazilia – Coasta de Fildes

3 – 1

21.06.2010

Portugalia – Coreea de Nord

7 – 0

25.06.2010

Portugalia – Brazilia

0 – 0

25.06.2010

Coreea de Nord – Coasta de Fildes

0 – 3

Grupa H


[lt id=”77″]

Meciuri

16.06.2010

Spania – Elvetia

0 – 1

16.06.2010

Honduras – Chile

0 – 1

21.06.2010

Spania – Honduras

2 – 0

21.06.2010

Chile – Elvetia

1 – 0

25.06.2010

Chile – Spania

1 – 2

25.06.2010

Elvetia – Honduras

0 – 0

8-imi de finala

26.06.2010

Uruguay – Coreea de Sud

2 – 1

26.06.2010

SUA – Ghana

1 – 2 d.p.

27.06.2010

Germania – Anglia

4 – 1

27.06.2010

Argentina – Mexic

3 – 1

28.06.2010

Olanda – Slovacia

2 – 1

28.06.2010

Brazilia – Chile

3 – 0

29.06.2010

Paraguay – Japonia

0 – 0 d.p.
5 – 3 pen.

29.06.2010

Spania – Portugalia

1 – 0

Sferturi de finala

2.07.2010

Olanda – Brazilia

2 – 1

2.07.2010

Uruguay – Ghana

1 – 1 d.p.
4 – 2 pen.

3.07.2010

Argentina – Germania

0 – 4

3.07.2010

Paraguay – Spania

0 – 1

Semifinala

6.07.2010

Uruguay – Olanda

2 – 3

7.07.2010

Germania – Spania

0 – 1

Finala mica

10.07.2010

Uruguay – Germania

2 – 3

Finala

11.07.2010

Olanda – Spania

0 – 1 d.p.